Placed Students

Name of Student Company Location Package Role
A Antal XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
A Chhabra XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
A Gupta XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Aabed Akhtar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Aadarsh Kanhaua MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
aadarsh kanhaua Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Aakarshan G XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Aakash Gupta Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Developer
Aakash Katyarmal Aurus Tech Pune 2LPA Tech Support
Aakash Mehta Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Aakash Shridhar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Aakash Sonawane NeoQuant Solutions Mumbai 1.44LPA Jr. SQL Developer
Aanchal Lulla Zensar Pune 2.4
Aarati Patil 4Space 1.8
Aarati Revanwar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Aarti Agrawal Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Aarti Ajapunje XL Dynamics Mumbai
Aarti D Mohanty Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Aarti Gavarai Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer (Java)
Aarti Punshi Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Aarti Vikram Chavan Connectaid Mumbai .Net Developer
Aarzoo Jain TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Aayushi Jain Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Aayushi Modi Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Abdul Farid Ayed Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Abdul Sajid Shaikh Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Abdul Sayyed Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Abdul Sayyed Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Abdul Shaikh Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
Abhay Bhavsar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Abhay Dekate Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Abhay Khadse Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Abhijeet C. Deshpande ADP Pune 4.0 NA
Abhijeet Chavan Horicent Pune Software Engineer
Abhijeet Jadhav Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Abhijeet Jadhaw HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Abhijeet Kalbhor Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Abhijeet Khade LinguaNext Pune 2LPA Test Engineer
Abhijeet Kotkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Abhijeet Kulthe Globe IT Pune 1.8 LPA Project Coordination
Abhijeet Prakash Yendhe DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Abhijeet Sabale Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Abhijeet Sopan Shinde Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Abhijit Bhise Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Abhijit Fulsagar WebTech Pune 3
Abhijit Paradkar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Abhijit Sonunse QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
Abhik Lodh Xpansion Pune 5 Software Tester
Abhilash Bari Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Abhilash Patil Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Abhilasha Bhapkar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Abhilasha Bhole Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Abhilasha Kumari Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Abhilasha Patil Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Abhinav Sood Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Abhinav Tiwari XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Abhinesh Sushil Tiwari Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Abhirup Bhattacharya Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Abhishek Bandyopadhyay Compassites Bangalore 3.2 Java Developer
Abhishek Battacharya Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Abhishek Dashasahastra Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Abhishek Daware Eternus Solution Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Abhishek Deshpande GoodTech Pune Intern
Abhishek Gaikwad Acism Software Pune Java Intern
Abhishek Iyer Cognizant Pune 3.7 Software Engineer
Abhishek J Infrasoft Mumbai Software Engineer
Abhishek Kulkarni ADP Pune 4LPA Software Engineer
Abhishek Malviya United Software Pune 1.2LPA Java Developer Trainee
Abhishek Mishra Prototech Pune 2.4LPA Software Developer
Abhishek mishra Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Abhishek Nandkumar Karkamkar Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Abhishek Patil Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Abhishek Rapatwar QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
Abhishek Singh Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Abhishekkumar Rai Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Abhyuday Avadhut DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Abin Marydasan Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Aboli Ambekar Zensar Pune 3.0 LPA Software Developer
Aboli Anilrao Ambekar Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Java Developer
Aboli Nathu Jori Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Aboli Patil HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Adarsh Mishra HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Adetee Kulkarni TCS Pune 1.8
Adiba Khan Datamato Pune NA Marketing Executive
Adil Hussain Zensar Pune 2.9 LPA Trainee
Aditi Chavan Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Aditi Rane Quinnox Mumbai 2.7
Aditya Anil Gokhale XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Aditya Benjamin Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Aditya Hande Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
aditya kokane HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Aditya Mannarwar Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Aditya Namdev XL Dynamics Mumbai
Aditya Ople Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Aditya Sharma XL Dynamics Mumbai
Aditya Telang Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer /Support
Adwait Dwivedi MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Adwait Rajan Jajare MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Afreen Shaikh Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Afshan Ganachari WebTech Pune 2.4 LPA Trainee Test Engineer
Afsheen Khan Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Agrata Jain Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Ahmedarkrm Shaikh Abdulhamid. Interface Infosoft
Aishvarya Vedpathak Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Aishwarya Chabukswar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Aishwarya Chaware HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Aishwarya chougule Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Aishwarya Dhawale Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Aishwarya Ingale Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Aishwarya Joshi Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Aishwarya Shah Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Aishwarya Shetty Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Aishwarya Thevar Zensar Pune 2.4
Aishwarya Todkar Eternus Solutions Pune 3.0 Java Developer
Aishwarya Vanarase HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Aishwarya Vijay Verma Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Aishwarya Wagh Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 LPA Software Testing
Ajanya Sharma QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
Ajanya Sharma Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Ajay Baburao Chavan Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Ajay Chavan Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Ajay Kakade Rahi Sysytem Pune 2 Software Engineer
Ajay Kumar Sinha XL Dynamics Mumbai
Ajay Pawar Allied Softech Pune 1.8 Tech Support
Ajay Potghan XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Ajay Rautela Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Ajay Tumma Zensar Pune 2.4
Ajay Yadav Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
Ajinkya Agrawal Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Ajinkya Babar BMC Pune 2.2LPA Software Developments
Ajinkya Chavan Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Ajinkya Deshmukh Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ajinkya Gaikwad Proventeq
Ajinkya Joshi vRhythms Pune 1.8 QA Tester
Ajinkya Junghare MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Ajinkya Kurkute. Transworld Technologies Pune Android Developer
Ajinkya Malshetwar Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Ajinkya Nihan Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Ajinkya Patankar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Ajinkya Patankar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Ajinkya Pujari Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ajinkya Sawant Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ajinkya Yelgunde WebTech Pune 3
Ajit Vairal Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Akanksha Badhan Hitachi Pune 4 Software Engineer
Akanksha Bobhate Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Akanksha Jaju HCL Technologies PAN India 2 Graduate Trainee
Akanksha Jaju HCL Technologies PAN India 2 Graduate Trainee
Akanksha Jaju HCL Technologies PAN India 2 Graduate Trainee
Akanksha Kalekar Zensar Pune
Akanksha Saxena XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 4.75 Financial Analyst
Akanksha Srivastava HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Akanksha Vedamani Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Akansha Kumari Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Akash Badhe Merce Technologies Mumbai 1.8 Software Developer
Akash Chavan Hurix Mumbai 2.0 Trainee-Test Engineer
Akash Dharamraj Capgemini Mumbai 2.1
Akash Gaurav QED Baton Pune 3 Lead Generation Executive
Akash Jadhav Max Secure Pune 1.2 Software Testing
Akash Jha Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Akash Khedekar Reliance Games Pune 2.5 LPA Software Developer Trainee
Akash Kirar Innoeye Indore Testing
Akash Manwar Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Test Engineer
Akash Paralikar Zensar Pune 2.9 LPA Trainee
Akash Ramesh Pookandy MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Akash Rawool Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2
Akash S Infrasoft Mumbai Software Engineer
Akash Shinde Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Akash unde Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Akhil Katekhaye BMC Pune 2.2LPA Software Developments
Akhil Koul Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer - Threat Research and Response
Akhilesh Pradhan Reliance Games Pune 2.5 LPA Software Developer Trainee
Akram Shaikh Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Akrati Agrawal Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Akshada Ranpise Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Akshat Rathi Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Test Engineer
Akshata Bhudke Tech Mahindra Pune 3 Software Engineer
Akshata Jagdish Hegde XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Akshata Khule Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Akshata Mistry Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Akshata Nikam Syntel Mumbai 2
Akshata S. Yewale Turakhia Mumbai 1.2 LPA DotNet Developer
Akshata Sherigar TCS Pune 1.8
Akshata Sonwane Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Akshay Adhao Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Akshay Akhare Bizkonnect solutions Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Akshay Baheti Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Akshay Bansode Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Akshay Bhale Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA PL- SQL Support
Akshay Chaudhari Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Akshay Dagade Pubmatic Pune Technical Escalations Consultant
Akshay Dagade Pubmatic Pune
Akshay Dhar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Akshay Dhumal Ardor Pune 1.8 Software Tester
Akshay Dikondawar ADP Pune 4LPA Software Engineer
Akshay Dongar Akshay Dongar Akshay Dongar Akshay Dongar Amdocs Pune 3.7 Software Developer
Akshay E Pol Community System Pune Java Developer
Akshay Ghanekar TCS Pune 1.8
Akshay Gujar Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Test Engineer
Akshay Gujarathi Golden Source India Mumbai 3.3LPA Software Engineer
Akshay Kashyap Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Akshay Keni Merce Technologies Mumbai Software Engineer
Akshay Khandekar Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
Akshay khatmode Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Akshay Kolte Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Akshay Kshirsagar Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Akshay Kumar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Akshay Misal Kanaka Pune
Akshay Nirhali Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Akshay Pardeshi Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Akshay Pathak Proventeq
Akshay Pathak ITD Pune 1.8
Akshay pathak Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Akshay Patil NeoQuant Mumbai 1.44 lacs Junior SQL Developer
Akshay Patil Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Akshay Phadake Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
akshay ramakant bakshi iGate Pune 3.15 Software Developer
Akshay Sawant Zensar Pune 2.4
Akshay Shetty Xento Systems Pune QA Engineer
Akshay Singhi Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Akshay Thorvat Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Akshay Umate Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Akshay Upwanshi HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Akshaya Muzumdar Zensar Pune 2.4
Akshaya Prabhu Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Akshaykumar Itankar Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Linux Admin
Akshaykumar Take Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Akshita Golatkar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Akvinder Kaur Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Trainee
Ali Hasan Sabir HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Alok Betgerikar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Alok Sandeep Agarwal Zensar Pune 2.4
Alpesh D. Kanaskar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Alpesh Valvi Aaryavarta Technologies Pune Software Developer
Aman Baranwal Capgemini Mumbai 2.1
Aman Kumar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Aman Prasad Trigyn Mumbai 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Aman singh parihar Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Aman Tayal EmTec Pune 2.5 Test Engineer
Amandeep Philips E-Zest Pune 2.5 NA
Amansingh Thakur Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA PL- SQL Support
Amar Bharambe Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Amar Marmat Innoeye Pune 1.5 QA Engineer
Amar Nirmal Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Amarish Dinesh Raghuvanshi Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Amarsingh Mane Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Ambikesh Shukla Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Amey Deole Sampada Software Solutions Mumbai Software Developer
Amey Dilip Kshirsagar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Amey Tawade Capgemini Mumbai 2.4 LPA Dot Net Developer
Ameya Chavan Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Ameya Manas C XL Dynamics Mumbai
Ameya Sawant Webtech Pune 2.5 C# Developer
Ameya V. Deshmukh Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Amit Mishra Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Amit Badgujar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Amit Bhowate Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Amit Chandel XL Dynamics Mumbai
Amit Chirmule Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Amit Dinesh Gupte Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Amit Dwivedi TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Amit Garud Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Developer
Amit Gupta Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Amit Gupta Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Amit Jadhav Vishwasya Pune
Amit Jadhav Aurus Tech Pune 1.9
Amit Jagwani Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Amit Kumar Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Amit Patil Webian Technologies Pune NA Java Developer
Amit Singh Zensar Pune 2.4
Amit Yadav Smart IT Business Solution Mumbai NA ASP Dot Net Developer
Amita Gulanikar Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Amita Kulkarni Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Amninder Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Amol Bavaskar Merce Technologies Mumbai 1.8 Software Developer
Amol Bavaskar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Amol Bhakare Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Amol Chaure Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Amol Jadhav Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Amol Khandare Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Amol Kharad Xpointers Pune
Amol Kharade Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Amol Khedekar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Amol Khedekar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Amol Muley Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Amol Nimba Suryawanshi Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Amol Panzade Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Amritha KV Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Amruta Bhagwat Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer
Amruta B. Raut DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Amruta Bhoyar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Amruta Bhumkar Trigyn Mumbai 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Amruta Dilip Pardeshi Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Amruta Gaikwad Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Amruta Kadam Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Amruta Kore Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Amruta Kore Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Amruta Padre Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Amruta Padre Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Amruta Pandit Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Amruta Pawar Syntel Pune 2 Software Engineer
Anagha Gaikwad Crest Pune 1.4
Anagha Pawar QED Baton Pune LGE/DGE
Anand B.T Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Anand R Mahajan Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Anand Rathi Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2
Anand Singh XL Dynamics Mumbai
Anant Sharma GoodTech Pune Trainee
Anas Khan HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Anasari Sariaraz Ahmed Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
Anchal Gupta Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Angitha Ashik K Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Aniket Bhatt Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Aniket Deshmukh Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Aniket Jadhav Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Aniket Mandilkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Aniket Panchegaokar Knovation
Aniket Parab Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Aniket Shedge Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Aniket Singh S XL Dynamics Mumbai
Aniket Sonawane Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Aniket Vibhute Glam India 2.4
Aniket Yambal Prototech Pune 1.8 LPA SEO Analyst
Anil Choudhary Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Anil Gaikwad Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Anil Gour Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Anil Kumar Quinnox Pune 2.9 LPA Developer
Anil Painuly Bitwise Pune 3 LPA Trainee Programmer
AnilKumar K Katarpatte Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Animesh Kabra Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Aniruddha Dolas Quick Heal Pune 3LPA Software Engineer
Aniruddha Ghorpade Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
ANIRUDDHA Patil Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Anirudh Sham Punekar DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Anish Chaurasiya Bitwise Mumbai 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Anisha Mohala Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer (DW / JAVA / QA)
Anisha Vijayan Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Anita Chorge GridLogic Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Anita Garje Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Anita Pawar Merce Technologies Mumbai 1.8 Software Developer
Anjali Agrawal Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Tester
Anjali Pal Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Development
Anjali Ramteke HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Anjali Salvi Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Anjali Salvi Syntel Pune 2 Software Engineer
Anjali Teke Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Anjali Ver Vishwasya Pune
Anjali Waske Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ankit Bobade Tech Mahindra Pune 3 Software Engineer
Ankit Bobde Horicent Pune Software Engineer
Ankit Jiniwal TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Ankit Khandelwal Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
Ankit Kumar Singh HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Ankit Parbat Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ankit Rathod Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Ankit Salunkhe Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Ankit sharma HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Ankit Singh Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Development
Ankit Singh Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Ankita Agarwal Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Ankita Avinash Kamat Syntel Pune 3.1
Ankita Bhindwale Deloitte Bangalore Trainee
Ankita Chandaikar Atos 1.8
Ankita Chaudhari Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Ankita Dhakate Reliance Games Pune
Ankita Dharamthok Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Ankita Hagone Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Ankita Ingle Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Ankita Jadhav Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Ankita Jagannath Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Ankita Mali XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Ankita Mavlankar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Ankita Mestry Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Ankita Mohire Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Ankita Patil Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Ankita Pavnikar Hitachi Pune 4 Software Engineer
Ankita Porwal XL Dynamics Mumbai
Ankita Singh Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Ankita Verma Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ankita  Nandkishor  Komawar Syntel Pune 3.1
Ankur Ugra HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Ankush - Jaiswal Innoeye Indore Java Engineer
Ankush Patil Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Ankush Singh HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Anmol chittoriya  eZest Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Anmol D Kulkarni Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Anmol Meghadambar Digital Healthbook Pune 1.5 Java Developer
Ansa Rose John Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Anshika Paul Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Anshu Dubey Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Anshu Shrivastava XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3 Financial Analyst
Anshul Ganesh Agrawal Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Anshul Lokras Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Developer
Anshul Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 4 Financial Analyst
Antika Gupta Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Anu Jain HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Anubhav Guha XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3 Financial Analyst
Anuj Dixit Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Intern
Anuj Koul AurusTech Pune 1.92
Anuja Dhanwate L&T Pune 3 Software Trainee
Anuja Rajuv Ulhe HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Anup Bhosale HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Anup tisgaonkar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Anup Verma Hubmatrix Pune UI Developer
Anupam Mangale Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer /Support
Anupama Chougule Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Anupriya Kadlag DSR Infotech Pune
Anuradha Chaubey Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Anuradha Ladole Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Anuradha Salunke Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Anurag Bhagat Tech Mahindra Pune 3 Software Engineer
Anurag Kulkarni Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Anurag Mishra Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer (DW / JAVA / QA)
Anurag Parihar Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Anurag Yadav Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Anurima singh HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Anushka Patil Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Anushka Patil Fortune Infocomm Mumbai Software Testing
Anushri Joshi HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Anushri Ravindra Deulkar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Anvesha Rupe Zensar Pune
Anvish Ajankar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Anzuman Farhana Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Apoorva Sharma HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Apurv Gupta Infrasoft Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Apurv Shingne Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Apurva Bajaj GoodTech Pune Intern
Apurva Deshpande Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Apurva Joshi eZest Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Apurva Kamble Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Apurva Sakharpe Interface Infosoft Pune 3.25LPA Trainee Associate Consultant
Apurva Sanjay Chaudhari Prototech Pune 2.5
Apurva Sawant BMC Pune 2.1 Jr Product Developer
Apurva Shirke Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Arbind Kumar Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Production Support Analyst
Archana Bhise IDMission Pune 1.4LPA Identity Verification Officer
Archana Dhadiwal SQS Pune
Archana Khairat Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Archana Lawand Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Archana Pawar Syntel Pune 2 Software Engineer
Archana Pawar Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Archana Pokharkar HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Archana Sawant Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Archana Waje Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Developer
Arif Ayyub Khan Arronics Infosoft Pune .72 Tech Support
Arijeet Purandare Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Arjun Singh Datamatics Mumbai 2.00 LPA Dot Net Developer
Arjunsing Jarwal Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Arkaja S Infrasoft Mumbai Software Engineer
Arnav Joel Harry Zensar Pune
Arpan Kapadia XL Dynamics Mumbai
Arpit Dhawale HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Arpit Gharia XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Arpit Jain Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Arpit M. Jain Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Arpita Agarwal Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Arshad Ahmir Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Arsheen Bano Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Arshiya Ayaz Umer Zensar Pune 2.4
Arshiya Shaikh Zensar Pune
Arti Taware TCS Pune 1.8
Arun Nair Golden Source India Mumbai 3.2LPA Software Engineer
Arun Prakash Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Arvind Bhat Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Arvind Kumar Yadav XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Ashanka Bandawane Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Ashima Agrawal Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Ashish Agrawal Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Ashish Bagdane EPPS Infotech Pune Java Developer
Ashish Gohel Datamato Pune IBM Rational Engineer
Ashish Jagtap Bizkonnect Solutions Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Ashish Kumar Gupta Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Ashish Kumar Singh TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Ashish Loya Vodafone 4
Ashish Meshram Aurus Tech Pune 2.4LPA Java Developer
Ashish Navase Quality Kiosk Mumbai 1.8LPA Trainee Test Engineer - Perfomance Monitoring
Ashish Phalke MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Ashish Rahane Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Ashish Sabat Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Ashish Sharma Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
Ashish Sharma Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ashish Sharma Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
ASHISH SUBASH MAINDARKAR Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Ashish Tiwari XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Ashish Yadav Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Ashlesha K HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Engineer
Ashok A Rathod Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Ashok Pawar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Ashu Dash Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Ashutosh Arya Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Ashutosh Jaiswal Webian Technologies Pune NA Java Developer
ashutosh pathak Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Ashutosh Prahald HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Ashutosh Tripathi Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Ashvinee Nimje HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Ashvini Ingle Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Ashwini Alulkar Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Ashwini Anil Chintawar Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Ashwini Chavhan Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Ashwini Cheela Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Ashwini Jadhao Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Ashwini Koyale Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Ashwini Kulkarni Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Ashwini M Kalzunkar HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Ashwini Manerikar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Ashwini Nandkumar Joil Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Ashwini Nurandppa Kannade Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Ashwini Padmanabhi Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ashwini Patekar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Ashwini Sawant Crest Pune 1.4
Ashwini Sawant Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ashwini Shinde Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Ashwini Shinde Zensar Pune
Ashwini turukmare Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Ashwini Vethekar Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Ashwinikumar Giri Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Asif Husain Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Asif Khan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Asilda D'Cunha Atos Pune 2.06 Software Engineer
Asim Mirza Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Aslam Mujawar Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Aslam Shaikh Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA PL- SQL Support
Astha Raina MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Aswar Shashikant Subhash XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Atharva S. Deshpande DataMato Technologies Pune Marketing
Atish Sawant. Syntel Pune 2.10LPA Trainee
Atish Wakade Arronics Infosoft Pune .72 Tech Support
Atul Deshmukh Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Atul Kumar Tech Mahindra Pune/Noida. 3.7 Production Support for PL/SQL
Atul Mhaisne Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Level 2-Tech Support(Java)
Atul Patil Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Austin Palakunnel Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Auti Dattatraya Ambadas Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Avadhesh yadav Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Avinash Bodhe Zensar Pune 2.9 LPA Trainee
Avinash Gahane Weizmann Mumbai 1.2 Technical Support
Avinash Jadhav Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Support
Avinash Kadam Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Avinash Pandey HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Avinash Salian Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Avinash Shelke Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Avinash Shesherao Shirphule Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Avni parsai HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Awadhesh Gupta Proventeq
Ayesha Attar Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Ayesha Metkari Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Ayesha Metkari Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Ayooshi Joshi Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Ayush Shrivastava Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer
Ayusha Arora Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Ayushi Rawat Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Ayushi Ajmera Prototech Pune 2.4 LPA Test Engineer
Ayushi Jain Bentley Systems Pune 3.4-4 LPA
Ayushi Mahajan Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Ayushi Pagare Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Ayushi Singhal Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
ayushi Vyas Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Azamkhan Vahidkhan Mokashi Crest Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
Azhar Sayed Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Azharuddin Syed Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Aziz Yusuf Methiwala Accenture Pune 1.95 LPA Testing / PCS
Bablesh Sikarwar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Bakul Sontakke Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
balaji bansode Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Balaji Shetty Pachai Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Balkrishna Bhise Datamato Pune 1.28 LPA Java Developer
Balkrishna Pokharkar Fox India Pune 1.56 Dot net Developer
Balu Khengat Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Balvir Jha Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Balwinder Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Baratam Sruthi Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Basappa Kadagoudar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Bastian Paul QED Baton Pune 2.85
Baswaraj Sontakke ShimBi Computing Pune Intern
Beeky Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Bhagyashree GoodTech Pune Trainee
Bhagyashree Jadhav. Knovation
Bhagyashree Kakad Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Bhagyashree Kamble Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Bhagyashree Kulkarni Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Bhagyashree Kulkarni Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Bhagyashree Olokar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Bhagyashree Pakhare Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Bhagyashree Rajendra Ghodekar Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Bhagyashree Sudhakar Gapat Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Bhagyashree Tamhankar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Bhagyashri GoodTech Trainee
Bhagyashri Ashok Patil Shipco Pune Software Developer
Bhagyashri B Babhale MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Bhagyashri Hapase Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Bhagyashri Kharade Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Bhagyashri Kode Tech Mahindra Pune/Noida. 3.7 Production Support for PL/SQL
Bhagyashri Mali GoodTech Pune Trainee
Bhagyashri Pangale Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Bhagyashri Patil Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Bhagyashri Rane Vishwasya Pune
Bhairavi Gujrathi V2 Intellizenz Pune 1.2
Bhairavi Gujrathi Digital Healthbook Pune 1.5 Java Developer
Bhakti Chandak Amdocs Pune 3 Software Developer
Bhakti Rajeshwar Dhumal Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Bhakti Sakore Zensar Pune 2.4
Bharat Kamble Bitwise Pune 3 LPA Trainee Programmer
Bharat Kamble Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Bharati C. Kshirsagar Indiana Technologies Pune Java Developer
Bharti Andhale Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Bhaskar Hambarde Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Bhaskar Prakash Sabnis Xoriant Pune 4.5 Software Engineer
Bhatuu Bhaviskar Crest Pune 1.4
Bhavana H.r Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Bhavin Shah Atos Pune 2.06 Software Engineer
Bhavna Tiwari Amplinno Mumbai Java Developer
Bhimashankar Shinde Talent Beat Pune 2 Software Engineer
Bhoopendra Bajaj TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Bhumika Naresh Jain Zensar Pune 2.4
Bhumika Shaha Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer
Bhumitra Acharya Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Bhushan Khandelwal Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Bhushan Rade Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Bhushan Raut QED Baton Pune 2.85
Bhushan Sharma Innoeye Indore 3 LPA Java
Bhushan Thakur Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Bijoy Anthony Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Bindiya Pawar Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer
Bindu G XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Bipin Pandey Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
BIRADAR MONIKA SITARAM Bluecrome Mumbai SEO
Birajdar Prashant Balaji Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Bonakruti Nitin Balraj Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Brijesh Patel Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Chailtali Madhav Sant Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Chailtali Madhav Sant Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Chailtali Manik Chakre Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Chaitali Shinde Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Chaitali Sonowne Accenture Pune 3 Software Engineer
Chaitanya Jadhavar Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Chaitanya Kusurkar Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
Chaitanya Swan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Chaitnya Koparkar Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Chakshu Sharma Zensar Pune
Chandan Jaiswal Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Chandan Samant Eon Hewitt Mumbai 2.4 Software Engineer
Chandan Singh Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Chandini T R Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Chandrakant Tiwari Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Chandrakant Vikhe Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2
Chandrashekar Maurya Amplinno Mumbai 1.52 LPA Dot Net Developer
Chentan G Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Chetan Deokar Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Chetan Gawathe Capgemini Mumbai 2.1
Chetan Jinnappanavar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Chetan madde Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Chetan mane Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Chetan Meshram Max Secure Pune 1.8
Chetan Pant Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Chetan S. Bhatiya HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Chetan Shahu Humbe Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Chetan Singhi TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Chinmay Bhore Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Chintan Joshi Zensar Pune
Chirag Rao HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Chirayu Kabra Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Chittaranjan Patra MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Cibaca Khandelwal Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Clinton Fernandes Synechron Pune 2.5-3.0
Cybin George Game Cloud Pune Test Engineer
Cybin George Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Dadasaheb Udage Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
Daggupati Sheshadri MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Damini Devidas Tijare Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Test Engineer
Damini Gandhe HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Daniel Madhure Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Darshan D Kakani HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Darshika Sharma Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Dattatary Talekar Jump Start Sys Pune Software Developer
Dattatray Chavan Indiana Technologies Pune Java Developer
Dattatray Chawan EPPS Infotech Pune Java Developer
Dattatray Dharkar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Dattatray Rawool Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Dattatraya Chavan Aurus Tech Pune 2.4LPA Java Developer
Dattatraya Pawale Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Debasish Dash Proventeq
Debasmita Sahu QED Baton Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Deepa Bhugul Sai Infocorp Pune 1.2
Deepak Jaisinghani Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Deepak Juneja Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Deepak Kanar Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Deepak Kumar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Deepak Lad HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Deepak Mane HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Deepak Odedara R-System Pune 2.2 Software Developer
Deepak P XL Dynamics Mumbai
Deepak Rajput Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
Deepak Salve Tudip Technologies 1.8
Deepak Shinde Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Deepak Shukla Fortune Infocomm Mumbai Junior Software Trainee
Deepak Singh Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Deepak Ulagadde Accenture Pune 3 Software Engineer
Deepak Vijay Harale Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Deepak Yadav Xoriant Pune 4.5 Software Engineer
Deepak Yadav Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Deepali Alure. Interface Infosoft
Deepali Bhosale Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Deepali Hande Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Deepali Jire Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Deepali Kamle Bizkonnect solutions Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Deepali Khot Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Deepali Patil Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Deepali Shinde Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Deepali Tandale HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Deependra Singh Rajawat Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Deepika Dalvi Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Deepika Motwani TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Deeplaxmi Maruti Patil Shipco Pune Software Developer
Deepti Agrawal Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Devandra Singh TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Devendra Dhokane Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Devendra Dubey Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Devendra Dubey Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Devesh Bilore ITD Pune 1.8
Devesh Hinge Harbinger Pune 1.2 Web Developer
Devyani Gupta Bentley Systems Pune 3.4 Software Engineer
Devyani Pachpande Polaris Mumbai 2
Dhairya Gupta Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Dhananjay Kulkarni Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Dhananjay Pawar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Dhanashree R. Rane Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Dhanashree Shukla. ESOP Pune .96 Dot Net Developer
Dhanashree Taware EmTec Pune 2.5 Software Developer
DhanashreekDhanashree kDhanashree k Infrasoft Mumbai Software Engineer
Dhanashri Dalvi Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Dhanashri Gaikwad Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Dhanashri Kulkarni Kanaka Pune 2
Dhanshree Deshmukh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Dhanshree Joshi HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Dhatrak Pranay Sanjay XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Dhawal Bhavsar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Dheeraj Prakash Patil MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Dhiraj Mutkule Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Dhirajkumar Jadhav Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Dhiren Amlani Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Dhomabare Amol Pradeep MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Dhondiram Jawade Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Development
Dhondu Wathore Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Dhruv Joshi MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Dhwani Soni Fiserv 2.4
Dhwanit Shrivastava Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer
Diganta Acism Pune 1 Software Developer
Diksha Agwan Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
diksha chaudhary Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Diksha Kumari TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Diksha R Thaware Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Diksha S Gulhane Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Diksha Yadav Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Dilip Sanghvi Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Dimple Bhat Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Dinesh Ahuja Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Dinesh Bodewar WebTech Pune 3
Dinesh Dhamecha Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Dinesh Mandava HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Dinesh Pandey Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Dinesh Sundardas Ajwani XL Dynamics Mumbai
Dipak Dandawate Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Dipak Katre Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Dipak Khirade Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Dipak Sawant Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
dipak vitthal chikhale Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Dipali Ghongade Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Dipali Shinde Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Dipankar Gaikwad Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Dipanshu Baraskar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Dipeeka Dighe Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Dipesh Desadla Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
DIPIKA Bhopi Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Dipika Chavan Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Dipika Mehtre GoodTech Pune Trainee
Disha Gole Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Disha Salunke Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Divya Agrawal Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Divya Agrawal Educe Solution Pune Testing (QC)
Divya Aswani HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Divya Bansi Paryani Amplinno Mumbai Business Analysts.
Divya Gandhi Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Divya Lalwani GridLogic Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Divya Malankiya Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Divya Manoj Aswani Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Divya Pathak Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Divya Sebastian Joseph Zensar Pune 2.4
Divya Upadhyay Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Divyaratna Patil Zensar Pune
Divyata Natekar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Divyesh Patel Golden Source Mumbai 3 LPA Database/SQL
Diya XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Dnyaneshwar Belambe Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Dnyaneshwar Bhos Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Dnyaneshwar Gaikwad Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Dnyaneshwar Gawai Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Dnyaneshwar Marle Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Dnyaneshwar Pawar Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Development
Dnyaneshwar Shivbhakta Zensar Pune 1.8 Developer
Dnyaneshwari L HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Engineer
Dnyanesshwar gaikwad Knovation
Dnyanseshwar Jadhav Acism Pune 1 Software Developer
DOKE GODAVARI SHIVAJI Bluecrome Mumbai SEO
Dolly Vadera Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer (DW / JAVA / QA)
Dona Babu HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Durgesh Kumar Rai Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Durgesh Kumawat Eternus Solution Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Eden Adaikalam Zensar Pune
Ekta Kukreja Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Intern
Ekta Kumari Sharma MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Ekta Lohe MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Ekta Singh Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Ekta V. Tiwari Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Epari Salini Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Farheen Rehmani Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Farheen yakub rehmani HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Farhin Khadervali Sheikh HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Farukh Ahmed Maner Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Farukh Maner Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Frenie Koshy HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
G Matharoo XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
G Parihar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Gajanan Kulkarni Educe Solution Pune Testing (QC)
Gajanan Mundhe Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Gajanan Sopan Khond Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer
Ganesh Atpadkar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Ganesh Chavan Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ganesh Ege Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Ganesh Khandagale Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Production Support Analyst
Ganesh Kshirsagar Data Patrol Pune 1.5 Software Engineer - DBA
Ganesh Kulkarni Interface Infosoft Pune 3.25LPA Trainee Associate Consultant
Ganesh Kumbhar Bizkonnect Solutions Pune 2.5 LPA Java Developer
Ganesh Mane Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
Ganesh Sangle Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer /Support
Ganesh Sawant Syntrosys Navi Mumbai 2
Ganesh Sawant InBetween Pune 3
Ganesh Sutar DevEncubators Technologies Pune
Ganesh Thutte Max Secure Pune 1.2 Software Testing
Ganesh Vitthal Lokhande Probus Pune Technical support executive
Garima Sachdeva Microland Mumbai 1.5
Gaurang Chetan Shah Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Gaurang Subnis Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
Gaurav Agrawal HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Engineer
Gaurav Gawande Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Gaurav Gupta Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Gaurav Kadam Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Gaurav Patil Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Development
Gaurav Pramanik Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Gaurav Rai Bentley Systems Pune 3.4-4 LPA
Gaurav Rai Skillnet Solution Mumbai 2.2LPA Trainee Engineer
Gaurav Saste Zensar Pune 2.9 LPA Trainee
Gaurav Singh Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer (Java)
Gaurav Sule Microland Mumbai 1.5
Gaurav Suratkar Aurus Tech Pune 2.00 LPA System Analyst (C++ L3)
Gauraw Krushnarao Paropate Max Secure Pune 1.2 Technical Support
Gauri Babar TCS Pune 1.8
Gauri Kapoor XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Gauri Kishor Chorge Zensar Pune
Gauri Pandharikar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Gauri Sham Gire Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32
Gautami Kumar Aher Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Gayatri Dasarathan Zensar Pune
Gayatri Gote Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Gayatri Joshi Tech Mahindra Mumbai 3.25LPA Software Engineer
Gayatri Nagadamudi Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Gayatri Parjane Bentley Systems Pune 3.75 LPA Associate
Geeta Naikar Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Girija Sanjay Durve HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Girish Hindavi Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Girish Imnani Quinnox Mumbai 2.7
Gitanjali Bhalerao Ecoaxis software Pune QA Engineer
Githija Mohan Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Godly John Mathew DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Gopal Tamarkar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Gopinath Velankar Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Gore Anita Bhimraj Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Gouri Jodh Bitwise Pune 3LPA Software Engineer
Gourish Shrinagar Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Gousiya Peerjade HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Govind Chouhan Polaris Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Govind Kulkarni Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Govind Rasal Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Govind Sonawane Probus
Govind V Khandelwal Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Grace Cherian Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Grishma Shaha Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Gulab Suryawanshi Merce Technologies Mumbai 1.8 Software Developer
Gulshan Vasnani Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Gunjan Gujrathi CGI Mumbai 2.8 Software Engineer
Gunjan Mangate Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Gurtek Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Guru Sairam Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Gurudevi Hipparge Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA C++ Developer
Guruharish Medasani Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Gurunath Kudalkar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
H Bhagat XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Hamid Khan Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Hanuman Adale Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Hardias Godage Syntrosys Navi Mumbai 2
Hardik Trivedi Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Harish Bangosavi Panacea Infotech
Harish Mohnani Globe IT Pune
Harish Sablani Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Harishchandra Dange Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Harjinder Singh Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Trainee
Harkanwalpreet Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Harmeet T XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Harpreet Sehra TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Harprit Kaur Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
Harsh Purohit Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Harsha Chaudhari Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Harsha Chaudhari Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Harsha Punjabi Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Harshad Amrutkar Aurus Tech Pune 1.9
Harshada Kavale Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Harshada Kushe Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Harshada Parab Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Harshada Salunke Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Harshada Sambare Smart IT Business Solution Mumbai NA Software Engineer Trainee
Harshal Deshmukh Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Harshal Gothankar HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Harshal Patil Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Harshala Doiphode Bitwise Pune 4LPA Trainee Programmer
Harshali Mahajan Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Harshali Marakd Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Harshit Gupta Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Test Engineer
Harshit Jaiswal XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Harshit Poojari Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Harshit Sharma XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3 Financial Analyst
Harshita Dindorkar Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Harshita Ranjan Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Harshita Saraf Zensar Pune 3.0 LPA Software Developer
Harshwardhan Patil Tech Mahindra Pune/Noida. 3.7 Production Support for PL/SQL
Harsimran Singh Saggu Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Heena Shaikh Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Hema Singh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Hemant Bissa XL Dynamics Mumbai
Hemant Darawade Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Hemant Kumar P Deloitte PAN India 3.0 LPA Test Engineer
Hemant Kumar P XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Hetshree Vora Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Hinaj Arkate Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Hitesh Bhagwani Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Hitesh Hotchandani Inbetween Pune 3 Software Developer
Hitesh Panchal Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Development
Hiteshkumar Vaishya Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Hrishikesh Barhate TCS Pune 1.8
Hrishikesh Deshpande Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Hrishikesh Gosavi Globe IT Pune 1.8 LPA Project Coordination
Hrushikesh Kate Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Ila Tripathi Capita Pune 3 Software Developer
Imran Acism Pune 1 Software Developer
Imroz Kumar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Indira Jaware Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Indrajeet Chandora Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Ira Bhaedwaj Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Iramsaba Ansari HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Isha Gautam Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Isha Rajpur Amdocs Pune 2.5 Trainee
Isha Rajput TCS Pune 1.8
Ishani Patil Smart Cloud Infoservices Pune Test Engineer
Ishar Singh Zensar Pune
Ishwari Bhise Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Ishyta Sahore TCS Pune 1.8
Israt Firdous MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Iswarya Dahiphule Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Izhar Khan XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 4 Financial Analyst
J Jangra XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Jagannath Pidaparthy Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Jagdish Kate Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer
Jagruti Arun Ahirrao ADP Pune 4.0 LPA Testing Technical Member
Jagruti Khairrnar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Jagruti Pawar Golden Source Mumbai 3 LPA Database/SQL
Jaibhimrao Eknath Ghayatadak Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Jaidev Patwardhan HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Jairaj Dodiya XL Dynamics Mumbai
Jairaj Mulay Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Jameer Mahebub Mulani Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
James Paul madhu QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
Janabai Dalave Bitwise Pune 5LPA Trainee Programmer
Janhavi Deshmukh Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Jasdev Singh Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Jash Kansara Capgemini Mumbai 2.1
Jatin Keswani Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Support
Javed Shaikh Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Jay Dhumal Eternus Solution Pune 2.8 Software Developer
Jaya Mishra Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Jaya More Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Jaya Prabha DataMato Technologies Pune Marketing
Jayashri Dhande Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Jaydeep Rane Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
Jaydeep saini  eZest Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Jayesh Agrawal Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Jayesh Anand Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Jayesh Pol PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Sap Developer
Jayesh R Mulmule XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Jayesh S. Patil DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Jayesh Shingote Mphasis Mumbai 1.8 LPA Dot Net Developer
Jayesh Survase XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Jemima Mathew Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Jibran Patel Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Jigar Gujjar Golden Source Mumbai 3.3 LPA Software Developer
Jigna Bhanushali Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Jindnyasa Jankar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Jinu George Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Jitendra Mishra Atos Mumbai 2.5 Software Engineer
Jitendra Prajapati TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Jitesh Thakkar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Jivan Phadtare Polaris Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Jobin Joshua Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Jonny Rajkumar Tahilramani Pubmatic Pune 2.4LPA
Jose George Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Jovitha Serrao Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Joyce Silvera HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Juberkhan Pathan Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Jueeli ITD Pune 1.8
Jui Rumde Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Juilee More Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Juili S Mankar Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Juili Sunil Mankar Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Jyothi Gopalswamy Zensar Pune 2.4
Jyothi Mannadiar Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Jyoti Anil Rani HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Jyoti Avhale Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Jyoti Dighe  Fox India Pune 1.56 Dot net Developer
Jyoti Kumari Community System Pune Java Developer
Jyoti Kumari DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Jyoti Mishra Crest Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
Jyoti Patil Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Jyotis S Pandey Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Jyotsna Rathod Zensar Pune 2.4
Kailas Karbhari Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Kajal Choudhari Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
kajal Gondane Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Kajal Upadhye Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Kajol Vijay Maker Zensar Pune 2.4
Kakasaheb Nalawade Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Kalisharan Prasad Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Kalpana Pawar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Kalyani Dongare Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Engineer
Kalyani Gaikwad Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Kalyani Kajawe Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Kalyani Kharche Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Kalyani Kulkarni Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Kalyani Phalake Whitesnow Pune 2.4 LPA Software Developer
Kalyani Shinde Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Kalyankar Dhondiba ShimBi Computing Pune Intern
Kamble Prashant Vaijanath PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Sap Developer
Kaminee Tikkal JRC Technologies Pune .72 Dot Net Programmer
Kamlesh Gwale Harshad Websoft Pune 0.84 Software Developer
Kamlesh Vanjari Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Kanchan Gawade Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Kanchan Kharabi Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Kanika Gambhir Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Kanika Soni XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3 Financial Analyst
KAPIL Dev Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Karan Gadhave Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Karan Suryadevra Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Karishma Sahni Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Karnadeep Rana Mphasis Mumbai 1.8 LPA Java Developer
Karthick Selvaraj Educe Solution Pune 1.8 Software Tester
Kartik Mishra Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Kartik swami Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Karuna Lingham Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
Kashmira Vaidya Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Kate Milind Mukund Connectaid Mumbai .Net Developer
Kaushal Patil Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Kaushik Shirish Malvadkar Probus Pune Technical support executive
Kaustubh Deshmukh Proventeq
Kaustubh Mejari Atos Pune 2.06 Software Engineer
Kaustubh suresh Deshpande ADP Pune 1.75LPA
Kavita Singh Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Kedar Nagarmunolikar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Kedarnath Dhage Beyond Infoservice Pune Trainee Test Engineer
Keith Roch Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Ketaki Kulkarni MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
ketaki kulkarni Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Ketaki Pathak ADP Pune Tech Support
Ketaki Wakdey Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Ketan Avinash Fulkar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Ketan Hanmantaro Deshmukh Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Ketan Rathod Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Kevin Vaz Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Kewal Dusad Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Kewalsinh Chavada Data Patrol Pune 1.5 Software Engineer - DBA
Kewalsinh Chavada L&T Pune 3 Software Trainee
Khagendra Lama Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Engineer
Khushboo Arun Khabia XL Dynamics Mumbai
Khushboo Arun Khabia XL Dynamics Mumbai
Khushboo Parmar Zensar Pune
Khushboo Thakur Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Khushbu Hasmukh surani iConnect Solutions Mumbai Java Developer
Khushbu Jariwala Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Khushbu Shah Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Kinjal Bharat Tank HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Kiran Amin Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Kiran Argade Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Kiran Chaudhari DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Kiran Chaudhari Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer
Kiran Dattatary Suka Community System Pune Java Developer
Kiran Gaikwad Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Kiran Gupta Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Kiran Gupta Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Kiran Jadhav Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Kiran Kadam Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Kiran Katta WebTech Pune 3.0 LPA Software Developer
Kiran Lonari Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Software Testing
Kiran Nayak Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Kiran Rathi XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Kiran Satpute. Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA PL- SQL Support
Kiran Subhash Kalshetty ADP Pune 4.0 LPA Testing Technical Member
Kiran Veerkar Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Developer
Kiran Warang Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Kiran Yerawar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Kirit Devda Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Kirtan Patel Zensar Pune 2.4
Kirtana A. Nambiar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Kirthi Kumari DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
kirti annajigar Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Kirti Dawada Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Kirti Dilip Agarwal Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Kirti Mishra Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
Kishan Kumar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Kishan Sarsecha Mithi Software Pune 1.8 Software Developer
Kishan Singh Dhanna Singh Rawat Mphasis Mumbai 1.8 LPA Dot Net Developer
Kishor Ronge Jump Start Sys Pune Software Developer
Kishori Ambre Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Kishori Lande Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Komal Bhatiya Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Komal Chavan Ugam Solutions Mumbai 1.8 lacs Survey Programming
Komal Chopda Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Komal Kothawade ProductDossier Pune 1.92LPA Software Developer
Komal Kshirsagar Game Cloud Pune Test Engineer
Komal Malik Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Komal Mishra Zensar Pune
Komal Panwar Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
komal pawar Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Komal Sanjay Patil MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Komal Tambe Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Komal Vijay Nigade Knovation
Komal Yelmate Amdocs Pune 3 Software Developer
Kompelli S. R. Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Koshor Gajanan Mane Gateway Internet Protocol Management Pune Dot Net Developer
Kottawar Kunal Kishorrao XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Kratika Gupta Infrasoft Mumbai Software Engineer
Krishna Chavan Globe IT Pune
Krishna Gajra Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Krishna Gubbala Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
Krishna Maurya Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Krishna S Sawe Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer - Threat Research and Response
Krishna Sutar Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Krishna Yaldi Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Krishnagar Shinde PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Sap Developer
Krishnakumar N. Konar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Kritika Goswami Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Kritika Sharma MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Krushna Khandagale Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Dot Net Developer
Krushnaji Gavas Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Krutik tatibandwale Crest Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
Krutika Lingarkar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Krutika Tiwari Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Krutika Wandhare Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Kshipra Nistane Polaris Mumbai
Kshipra Nistane Polaris Mumbai 2
Kshiteej Mohan Nawkar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Kshitij R Deshmukh MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
kshitija rajaram kokate Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Kshitija Shah Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer (DW / JAVA / QA)
Kskitiz Anad HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Kuldeep Singh Deloitte Mumbai 3.3 lacs Associate BTA
Kumar Birari Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Kumar Kadam Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Kumar Mrinal Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Kumar Shubham ADP Pune 4.0 NA
Kumari Ritika Bitwise Pune 6LPA Trainee Programmer
KumariKusum MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Kunal Chavan Mphasis Mumbai 1.8 LPA Java Developer
Kunal Khandagale Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Kunal Mohan Chavan HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Kunal Munge XL Dynamics Mumbai
Kunal N.Kalore MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Kunal Sonar Game Cloud Pune Test Engineer
Kunal Waghmare Dimentrix Pune 2.5LPA Software Engineer
Kunjal Mehta Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Kushagra Kurl Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Kushal B XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Kuzuppilli Lakshmy Prasad Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Lahu Mane Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Lahudas Bhawar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Laila Sayyad Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Lalit Bankar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Lalit Kumar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Lalit Manohar Bhatambare Patil Technologies Pune 1.2LPA Developer
Lalita Patil Hurix Mumbai 2.4 LPA Software Programmer.
Laveena Ramchandani QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
Lavit M XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Laxman Nikam Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Laxman Virupakshe Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Laxmikant Khandekar Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Leena Ghagare Shawman Mumbai Dot Net Developer
Leena Mahakalkar Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Libin Oommen Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Libin Oommen Aurus Pune NA Java Support (L3/L2/L1)
Lijo Johans HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Linda Pereira Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Linzy koshy Crest Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
Litesh V Jethani Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Lokesh S Infrasoft Mumbai Software Engineer
Lubdha Dahale BIzkonnect Solutions Pune 1.2 LPA Research Analyst
M Thakur XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Madan Malhotra Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Madhav Patil Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Development
Madhavi Bhattad WebTech Pune 3
Madhavi R Hande Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Madhavi Shivaji Mane Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Madhumati Unde Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Madhur Saxena XL Dynamics Mumbai
Madhura Joshi Xoriant Pune 4.5 Software Engineer
Madhura Pande Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Madhuri Dhanlal Bisen iGate Pune 3.15 Software Developer
Madhuri Khandagale TCS Pune 1.8
Madhuri Patil Panacea Infotech
Madhuri Sudhakar Bobade Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Madhuri Tamhane Vishwasya Pune
Madhuri V. Shinde Quickfire Softwares Pune 1.44 lacs Web Developer
Madhuri Yeotkar Tech Mahindra Pune 3 Software Engineer
Mahadeo Birajdar Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Mahamuni Ashish Balasaheb Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Mahender Ramniwas Prajapath Syntel Pune 2.10LPA Trainee
Mahendra Thakare Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Mahesh Ajetrao Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Mahesh Bhardwaj Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Mahesh Devidas Globematics Pune 2.52 Java Developer
Mahesh Gaikwad Innoeye Pune 1.5 QA Engineer
Mahesh Gudadari Vishwasya Pune
Mahesh Kharde Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Mahesh Kumbhar Polaris Mumbai 2
Mahesh Kumbhar Polaris Mumbai 2
Mahesh Maruti Capgemini Mumbai 2.1
Mahesh Nanaji Mathankar Probus Pune Technical support executive
Mahesh Napte Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Mahesh Narvate Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Mahesh Patil Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.16
Mahesh Pethe iDMission Pune 1.44LPA identity Verification officer
Mahesh Rajbanshi. Knovation
MAHESH Sangewar Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
MAHESH SHINDE Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Software Engineer
Mahesh Unhale R-System Pune 2.2 Software Developer
Mahesh Vyas Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Mahipal Gundeli WebTech Pune 3.0 LPA Software Developer
Maithily Sarabekar Game Cloud Pune Test Engineer
Maithily Sarambekar Datamato Pune
Malay Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Malika Jadhav Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Malti Sen Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Mamta Karmani Syntel Pune 2.9 Tester
MANALI CHSNDRAKANT MORE Bluecrome Mumbai SEO
Manali Gune Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Manali S. Takawale Fortune Mumbai Java Developer
Manali Sakle Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Manali shah HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Manali Valia Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Manash Sarma Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Manasi Khot HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Manasi Prabhune Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Manasvini Agrawal Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Mandar Ghate Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Mandar Khochare Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Mandar Kulkarni Jumpstartsys Pune Software Engineer
Mandar Paradkar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Mandeep Kaur XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Mandiraselvi Palevesempandian Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Mandovi Joseph QED Baton Pune 3 Demand Generation Executive
Maneesh Verma Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Support
Mangal Mohan Soge Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Mangala Channawar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Mangesh Balasaheb Bansode XL Dynamics Mumbai
Mangesh Khatale Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Mangesh mahajan Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Mangesh Raut PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Sap Developer
Mani Kandan Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Manik Talwar QED Baton Pune 3 Lead Generation Executive
Manish Gangwani XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Manish Gupta Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Manish Kumar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Manish Kumar Singh BizKonnect Solutions Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Manish Parab Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Manish Prajapati Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Manisha Chowdhary Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Manisha Gupta Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Trainee
Manisha S Purwani MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Manishkumar Gupta Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Manjiri Mahamuni Manjiri Mahamuni Manjiri Mahamuni Manjiri Mahamuni Tech Mahindra Pune 3.1 Software Engineer
Manjiri Nigade Trigyn Mumbai 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Manjunath Kareru Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Manjunathan G Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Manjusha P. Tanjne Quickfire Softwares Pune 1.44 lacs Web Developer
Manoj Bachav Syntrosys Navi Mumbai 2
Manoj Baswal Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Manoj Deshmukh Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Manoj Garje Omega Solutions Pune PHP Developer
Manoj Hampi Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Manoj Harishchandre Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Manoj Lonkar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Manoj Pandhari Suradkar XL Dynamics Mumbai
Manoj Soni Excel Software Mumbai 2.16 LPA Java Developer
Manoj Uppadhyay Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
Manoj Waghmode Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Linux Admin
Mansi Shinde Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer
MANSI SOLEY HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Manzoorahmad Shaikh TCS Pune 1.8
Marathe Supriya Shivaji Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Margaret Dsouza TCS Pune 1.8
Maurya Nidhi Jaynath Zensar Pune 2.4
Mayank kumar HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Mayank Pandey ADP Pune 4.0 NA
Mayur Bagad Aaryavarta Technologies Pune Software Developer
Mayur Bairagi Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Development
Mayur Chaudhari Datamato Pune 1.28 LPA Java Developer
Mayur Choudhari Quality Kiosk Mumbai 2.4LPA Software Developer
Mayur Dharmadhikari Xpansion Pune NA Trainee Engineer
Mayur Hole Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Mayur Ingle Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Mayur Jain Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Mayur Jaiswal Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Mayur Jaiswal Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Mayur Kukreja Capgemini Mumbai 2.1
Mayur Kukreja Capgemini Mumbai 2.1 Trainee
Mayur Latkar Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Engineer
MAYUR Panpaliya Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Mayur Patil Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Mayur Pramod Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Mayur Sarode Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Mayur Shelar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Mayure Uttekar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Mayuri Bakade Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Mayuri Chandekar AON Hewitt Mumbai Software Engineer
Mayuri Darekar Deloitte PAN India 3.0 LPA Test Engineer
Mayuri Deshmukh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Mayuri Ghagare Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Mayuri Kulkarni Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Mayuri Sanghani Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Mazhar Shaikh Bizkonnect solutions Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Md. Atif Hanif Sayed Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Md. Azim WebTech Pune 2.4 LPA Test Engineer
Meenal Lashkare Datamato Pune
Megha Kaul HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Megha Kshrisagar Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Megha Sidram Fidel Softech Pune
Meghna Jain Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Meghna Mahajan HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Meghna Tak Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Mehnaaz Mansoori Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Melbon Rodrigues Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Melvin Fernandes Zensar Pune
Michelle Rogers Zensar Pune
Minal Mahesh Sasane Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
MINAL PATIL Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Minal Pawar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
MInal Saxena MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Minal Sonar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Misba patel Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Miskin Mazgaonkar Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Mitali Gabda Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Mitali Tiwari Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Mitesh Kokare Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Mitesh Patel Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Mithilesh Mane Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer /Support
Mithilesh Singh Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer
Mitul Ashwin Mehta Zensar Pune 2.4
Mohamed Ismail Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Mohammad Ali Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
mohammad jalil surve Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Mohammad Zerik XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Mohammed Shaikh Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Mohammed Tameen Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Mohammed Vasaiwala Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Mohan Arjun Barot Zensar Pune 2.4
Mohan Barot Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Mohd Zaid Khan Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Mohini Bhole Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Mohini G HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Engineer
Mohini Gaikwad Tusy Infotech Mumbai 1.2LPA Dot Net Developer
Mohinto Sakhare HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Mohit Baberwal Vspace
Mohit Bijagare Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Mohit Bilakhia Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Mohit Deshmukh Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Mohit Kumar Shukla Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Mohit Sharma Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Mohit Tiwari Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Mohit Vyas Innoeye Pune QA Engineer
Mohsin Shaikh Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Moin Abdul Sattar Sayyed Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Mona Bhutada Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Monali B.Ghumare MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Monali Ghadge Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Monali Joshi R-System Pune 2.2 Software Developer
Monali Mahajan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Monali Vijavargiya  eZest Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Monalisha Biswal TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Monica Jagdish Patel Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Monica Malviya XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Monica Sukdeo Shinde Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Monika Darandale Knovation
Monika Khalate Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Monika M Balpande Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Monika Malakar Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Monika Patil Amdocs Pune 3.4 Tester
Monika Rajput Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Tester
Monika Ranakhambe Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Engineer
Monisha Suresh Zensar Pune
Moumita Banerjee Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Mousumi Shome Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Mrityunjay Singh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Mrunal Jadhav ADP Pune 4.0 LPA Software Engineer
Mrunal Jadhav HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Mrunal Katre Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Mrunali Deshmukh Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Mrunali Rathod Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Mrunmayee Dode Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Mudabbir Shaikh Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Mudabbir Shaikh Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Mudatsir Sayyed Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
Mudatsir Sayyed Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Mufaddal Ezzy Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
Mugdha Jahagirdar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Mukanlal Kabara Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Mukarram Mohammed Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Mukesh Andhare Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Mukesh Borana Cybage Pune 2.8 LPA Java
Mukesh Kamithapa Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Mukesh Wagh Webcrank Solutions Nashik 1 Java Developer
Mukul Anand Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Mukul Dhabale Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Munir Makhamalla Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Muvitra Murugesan Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Muwahid Ali XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
N Bhardwaz XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Nachiket Gaikwad Bitwise Mumbai 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Nadar Muthalagan HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Nadim Shaikh Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Nalini Iyer Zensar Pune 2.4
Nami Shah Zensar Pune
Namita Surve Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Namrata Balgude Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Namrata Daware Revo Solution Pune Trainee Software Engineer
Namrata Desai Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Namrata Gupta Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Namrata Kaur Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Namrata Thakare Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Nancy Brijwani Datamato Pune NA Marketing Executive
Nandkishor Babasaheb Surashe Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Nandu Ramrao Dhanvai Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Narendra Chaudhary Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Narendra Kumar Goodapati Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Narmeta Singh HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Naveen Diwan Xiphi Tech Thane 1.2LPA Test Engineer
Navnath Kalyankar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Navpreet M XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Navu Dhillon XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 4 Financial Analyst
Nayab Kamil Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Nayan Nandekar HCL Technologies PAN India 2 Graduate Trainee
Nayan Sutar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Nayan Uttekar WebTech Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Nayan Zawar Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Neekita Gnanaraj Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Neelam Jadhav Hexaware Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Neelam Kumari Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Neelam Moosaram Chakravarty Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Neena Vasant Aher Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Neeraj Chavan Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Neeraj Kumar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Neeraj Vishwakarma Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Neetu Harchandani XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3 Financial Analyst
Neetu Paul XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3 Financial Analyst
Neetu Singh Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Neha Bhavsar Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Neha Agrawal Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Neha B Nair Zensar Pune
Neha Chopkar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Neha Dangare Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Neha Gupta TCS Pune 1.8
neha Gupta Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Neha H Jagtap MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Neha Haridas Menon Zensar Pune 2.4
Neha Hegiste Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Neha Khanchandani Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Neha Kohli Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Trainee
neha madgaonkar Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Neha Mandadkar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Neha Padole Shahir Projects Pune 1.8 Software Tester
neha pardeshi Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Neha Patankar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Neha Pawar TCS Pune 1.8
Neha Prajapati Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Neha Rane Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Neha Rangrao Deshmukh Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Neha Salodkar Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Neha Salve MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Neha Shah Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Neha Shah ITD Pune 1.8
Neha Wadhawa Zensar Pune
NEHA YEOLA HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Nehzin Shaikh HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Netra Nitin Shende Zensar Pune
Nidhi Kumari Calibre Pune 2 Software Engineer
Nidhi Maru Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Nidhi Rohila Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Nidhi Sha TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Nidhi Shirbhayye Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Nidhi Vishwakarma Zensar Pune
niharika sinha HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Niket Gaikwad HCL Technologies PAN India 2 Graduate Trainee
Niket Gupta TCS Pune 1.8
Nikhil A. Mohod Community System Pune Dot Net Developer
Nikhil Babulal Khairkar Quick Heal Pune Associate Software Engineer
Nikhil Bhajipale Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Nikhil Bhosle Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Nikhil Burde Hitachi Pune 4 Software Engineer
Nikhil Dalvi Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Nikhil Dandeo Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Nikhil Dandeo Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Nikhil Diwate Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Nikhil Fadnis Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Nikhil Jain Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Nikhil K. Manjarekar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Nikhil Kurale Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Nikhil Mandge Tavisca Solution Mumbai 4.2LPA Java Developer
Nikhil Pagdal Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Nikhil Pathak XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Nikhil Patil Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 LPA C++ Developer
Nikhil Pawal ADP Pune 4.0 LPA Testing Technical Member
Nikhil Pillay HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Nikhil Pol Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Nikhil Sasane Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Nikhil Shelar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Nikhil Shrivastava Innoeye Indore Testing
Nikhil Sunil Shiktode Zensar Pune 2.4
Nikita Gupta Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Nikita Kadam Eternus Solutions Pune 3.0 Java Developer
Nikita Kinlekar Hexaware Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Nikita Laxman Kinlekar Golden Source India Mumbai 3.2LPA Software Engineer
Nikita Mandlik  eZest Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Nikita Motwani Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Nikita Panda ITD Pune 1.8
Nikita Patel Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Nikita Rathi Zensar Pune
Nikita Shinde Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
Nilam Adsul Atos Pune 2.06 Software Engineer
Nilam Balasaheb Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Nilam Jadhav Brilino Solutions Mumbai NA Tester
Nilanshu Mehta Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Nilesh Ashok Kothari Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Nilesh Bankar Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Nilesh Dalvi Panacea Infotech
Nilesh Jain Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Nilesh Kamble Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Nilesh Kapade Crest Pune 1.4 XML Developer
Nilesh Kapade Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Nilesh Kulkarni Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Nilesh Patil Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Nilima Agrawal R-System Pune 2.2 Software Developer
Nilkanth Tare Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Nilkhil Kapoor QED Baton Pune 2.8
Nilofer Sheikh Reliance Games Pune
Nimeesha Matto Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Nimish Pathak Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Niraj Amle Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Niraj Salokhe Interface Infosoft Pune 3.25LPA Trainee Associate Consultant
niranjan nitin bagade HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Niranjan Tade HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Niranjay Manohar Godiwan Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune Tester
Nirmal P Gosar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Nirshad - Sheikh Innoeye Indore Java Engineer
Nisha Gadhave Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Nisha Lalchandani QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
Nisha Yadav Capgemini Pune 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Nishant Nirmale Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Linux Admin
Nishant Raikwar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Nishant Sannhe NeoQuant Mumbai 1.44 lacs Junior SQL Developer
Nishant Shelke Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Nishant Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Nishigandha Wangnekar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Developer
Nishita bairagya Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Nishma Mahesh Thakkar Golden Source India Mumbai 3.3LPA Software Engineer
Nital Ramdas Galande Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Niteen Padole Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Nitesh Gaonkar Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Nitesh Narendra Mahajan Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Nitesh Panchal Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Nitesh Santani R-System Pune 2.2 Software Developer
Nitesh Shetty Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Nitesh Singh Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Nitesh Todkari Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Niti Shah Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Niti Shah Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Nitin Mulay Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Nitin Shinde Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Nitish Madhav Kulkarni Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Nitish Manwani Zensar Pune 3.0 LPA Software Developer
Nitish P XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Nitish Patil Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Noopur Math QED Baton Pune 2.8
Nupur G Nimbhorkar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Nupur Shrivastav Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
nutan Ghodekar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
O'Neil Godekar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Om Taori ITD Pune 1.8
Omkar Buchade Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Omkar Dange Bitwise Pune 3LPA Software Engineer
Omkar Gandhi Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Omkar Godse Zensar Pune
Omkar Limbore TCS Pune 1.8
Omkar Milind Sawant Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Omkar P S MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Omkar Potdar Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2
Omkar Sunil Dolas Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Omkar Vighnahar Gurav Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer - Threat Research and Response
Omprakash Gundale DSR Infotech Pune 1.8
Onkar Deshpande Microland Mumbai 1.35 Service Engineer
Onkar Joshi Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
P Sethi XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
P Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Pachpind Priyanka Knovation
Padmavati Ambat Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Palan Eshaiselvi Balu Capgemini Nashik 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Pallavi Ashok Deshmukh iConnect Solutions Mumbai Java Developer
Pallavi Autade Drushti LLP Pune WordPress Developer
Pallavi Bulbule Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Developer
Pallavi Chaudhari Synechron Pune 2.5-3.0
Pallavi Dakhane Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
PALLAVI GAWADE Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Software Engineer
Pallavi Ghuge Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Pallavi Joshi Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Pallavi Mhetre Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Pallavi Motilal Wani Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Test Engineer
Pallavi Mundhe MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Pallavi Nandkumar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Pallavi Pankaj Patil Zensoft Pune 1.2
Pallavi Prabhu Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Pallavi Waghmare Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Pallavi Yerawar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Pandit Priyanka Rajendra MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Pankaj Bodhale Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Pankaj Dhumal Amdocs Pune 3 Software Developer
Pankaj Kumar Polaris Mumbai
Pankaj Kumar Polaris Mumbai 2
Pankaj N Thange Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Pankaj Patil XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 2.5 Financial Analyst
Pankaj Sevak Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Pankaj Sewak Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Pankaj Vishwakarma Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Pankaj Wagh Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Pankaj Warwandkar Aurus Tech Pune 2LPA Software Testing
Pankaj Yadav Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Paramjeet Kaur L&T Pune 3 Software Developer
Paresh Kasa Excel Software Mumbai 2.16 LPA Java Developer
Paresh Shinde Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Software Testing
Pareza Mulani Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Paridhi Nahar Infrasoft Mumbai Software Engineer
Parth Dave Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Parth Pandharpure Amdocs Pune 2.5 Trainee
Parul Barapatre Amazon Pune 2.6LPA CSR
Parul Parihar Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Parvathy Chandran Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Parveen Sahota Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Pasad Boyane Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Pathik Sangani Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Pavan Chopade Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Pavan Phatak WebTech Pune 3LPA Software Developer
Pavan Rathod XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Pavani Pallavi HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Pavankumar Bhusari Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Pavneet Singh Ajmani XL Dynamics Mumbai
Pawan Kumar Godase Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Pawan Shivkumar Hampi Max Secure Pune 1.2 Technical Support
Pawankumar Malpani CapGemini Gurgaon 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Payal Agrawal Accenture Pune 3 Software Engineer
Payal Bhati Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Payal Dhakad Proventeq
Payal Gokhale Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Payal Jain Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Payal Khonde Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Payal P. Shahapurkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Payal Pawar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Payal Pokale Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Payal R Nimkar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Payal Shah HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Persis Mathai Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Pillai Surya Gopi Zensar Pune 2.4
Pinky Kumari Bitwise Pune 7LPA Trainee Programmer
Pitambar Thapa Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer
Piyush Bansal Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer - Threat Research and Response
Piyush Brijupurya Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Piyush Kumar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Piyush Mairal XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Piyush Surendra Ingole Syntel Pune 3.1
Pooja A Gaikwad Zensar Pune
Pooja Awati Bentley Systems Pune 4LPA associate Software Developer
Pooja Badare Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Pooja Balkawde Yardi Pune
Pooja Bhandarekar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Pooja Chavan Synechron Pune 2.5-3.0
Pooja Deore TCS Pune 1.8
Pooja Durafe Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Pooja Galande Demand Fluence Pune 2.00 LPA Management Trainee
Pooja Gilbale Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Pooja Gulab Gunjal Zensar Pune 2.4
Pooja Jadhav Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Pooja Jadhav Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Pooja Jadhav Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Developer
Pooja Jain Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Pooja Jeetendra Nakate Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Pooja Kadam Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Pooja Kawthekar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Pooja Kunwar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Pooja Kurule Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Pooja Laddha Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
POOJA MALIK Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Software Engineer
Pooja Mukundrao Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Pooja Nimbalkar ADP Pune Mainframe Operations
Pooja Padekar Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Pooja Papule EmTec Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Pooja Pardeshi Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Engineer
Pooja Patil Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Pooja Pawane Bentley Systems Pune 3.75 LPA Associate
Pooja Poojari HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Pooja R Shinde Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Pooja Ramdas Kashid Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Pooja Rastogi Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Pooja Rathi Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Pooja Rathod HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Pooja Salvi HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Pooja Shingare HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Pooja Shriyan Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Pooja Singh Zensar Pune 2.4
Pooja Tawde Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Pooja Tharani Rahi Sysytem Pune 2 Software Engineer
Pooja Tudha Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Pooja Waghmare Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Pooja Yadav Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Poonam Dubey Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Poonam Agrawal Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Poonam Asode ADP Pune 4.0 NA
Poonam Bangad Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Poonam bhosale Crest Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
Poonam Davari Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Poonam Devre ITD Pune 1.8
Poonam Dhotre Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Poonam Songra QED Baton Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Poornima Muralidaran Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Pornima Jadhav Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Prabhat Kumar Maurya MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Prabhat Singh Pal Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Prachee Patil Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Prachi Balasaheb Bhosale Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Prachi Bapat Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Prachi Deshmukh Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Prachi Dixit GoodTech Pune Intern
Prachi Gandhi Infrasoft Mumbai Software Engineer
Prachi Golait Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Prachi Khandekar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Prachi Khandekar Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Prachi Kogta Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Prachi Mahadik Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Prachi Modak Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Prachi Parande Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Prachi patil Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Prachi Patole Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Prachi Shirsathe Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Prachi Sorate WebTech Pune 2.2LPA Test Engineer
Prachiti Vagavkar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Pradeep Maurya Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Pradnya Ashok Ingavale Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Pradnya Thakurdesai Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Pradnya Thakurdesai Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Pradyut Dev Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Developer
Pradyut Dev Merce Technologies Mumbai 1.8 Software Developer
Praful Jain Bitwise Mumbai 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Praful Patole Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Prafull Jadhav Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Developer
Pragarti Shukla Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Pragati Bappurao Mule Patil Technologies Pune PHP Developer
Pragati Lokhande HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Pragati Rokade Game Cloud Pune Test Engineer
Pragya Gupta Zensar Pune 3.0 LPA Software Developer
Prajakta Banne Bentley Systems Pune 3.75 LPA Associate
Prajakta Kulkarni HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Prajakta Parkale Deloitte PAN India 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Prajakta Patil Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
prajakta patole Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Prajakta Pradeep Dhumal Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Prajakta Shelar Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Prajakta Watkar Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Prajapati Sneha Nandkishor Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
Prajeeth Nair Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Prajna Shetty Webtech Developers Pune 3 Test Engineer
Prajwal Patil Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer
Prakash Bhagwat Syntrosys Navi Mumbai 2
Prakash Choudhry Deloitte PAN India 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Prakash Jagtap Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Prakhar Jain QED Baton Pune 2.85
Pralay kumar Sakhare Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Pralhad Jadhav Innoeye Pune 1.5 QA Engineer
Pramila Kupkar Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Pramod Chougule Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Pramod More Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Pranali Chavan Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Pranali Kalkar Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Pranali Pandagare Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Pranali Patade Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Pranali Patil Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
pranali vijay kakad Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Pranav Kale Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Pranav Mayekar Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Pranav Pawar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Pranav Soochik Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Pranay chambhare Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Pranay Jadhav Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
Pranay Meshram Prototech Pune 2.5
Pranay Meshram Merce Technologies Mumbai 2
Pranita Gajare Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Pranita Prabhune Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Pranita Ramod Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Pranita Rane Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Pranita Somwanshi Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Pranjal Gupta Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer
Pranjali Kale Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Pranjali Morely Game Cloud Pune Test Engineer
Pranjali Morey Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Pranjali Ravindra Suryawanshi Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Java Developer
Pranoti Mohite Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Pranoti Rahate Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Prarthana Poojary HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Prasad B. Tatre MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Prasad Bhokare Bentley Systems Pune 4 Associate S/w Developer
Prasad Darade Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Prasad Khalane Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Prasad Lanjekar CapGemini Gurgaon 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Prasad more GoodTech Pune Trainee
Prasad Pravin Morye Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Prasad Raibagkar Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Prasad Rajendra K MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Prasad Sathe Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Prasad Sunil Danave Syntel Pune 3.1
Prasad Taware XL Dynamics Mumbai
Prasad Telkikar Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Engineer
Prasad Tondare Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Prasanna Deshmukh Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Prasda Nawale WebTech Pune 1.8 Software Tester
Prasda Nawale Tech Mahindra Pune 3.7 Production Support for PL/SQL
Prasenjit Choudhary Merce Technologies Pune 1.2 Software Engineer
Prashant Bhadane Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Prashant Ekhande WebTech Pune 3
Prashant Morankar GoodTech Pune Trainee
Prashant Patil Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Prashant Rajaram Jangam Capgemini Mumbai 2.1
Prashant Sarkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Prashant Soni Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Prashant Surve Bitwise Pune 3 LPA Trainee Programmer
Prashant Surve Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Prashant Tiwari Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Production Support Analyst
Prashant V. Deshmukh Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
Prateek Raghuvanshi TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Prathamesh Khairnar Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Prathamesh Panchal Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Prathamesh Saswade Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Prathamesh Sawant Shipco Mumbai 0.6
Prathmesh Bait Ugam Solution Mumbai 1.8 LPA Jr.Programmer
Pratik Anil Jadhav Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Pratik Bipin Thacker Zensar Pune 2.4
Pratik Chavan Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Pratik Dharamshi Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Pratik Gaikwad Xento Systems Pune QA Engineer
Pratik Ghate Merce Technologies Mumbai 1.8 Software Developer
Pratik Gothiwadekar Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Pratik Jagtap Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Pratik Kapadia Polaris Mumbai 2
Pratik Kapadia Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Pratik Kharwadkar Xoriant Pune 4.5 Software Engineer
Pratik Mahamuni iVision Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Pratik Sethi CDK Global Pune 4.5 Lacs
Pratik Shripad Ghate Accenture Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Pratiksha Firodiya Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Pratiksha Jagdale Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Pratiksha Kolte Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
PRATIKSHA KSHIRSAGAR Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Pratiksha Patki Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Pratima Ajitsing Rajput Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Pratima Nakhava PEOL Mumbai 3.0 SAP Developer
Pratima Patil HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Pratyush Poddar Compassites Bangalore 3.2 Java Developer
Praveen Baitharu Tech Mahindra Pune 3 Software Engineer
Praveen Nalawade Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Praveen Ramakant Tiwari Deloitte Mumbai 3.3 lacs Associate BTA
Pravin Chavan Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Pravin Eknath Shinde HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Pravin Gupta Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Pravin Patil Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Pravin Rao Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Pravin Sanap Tibco Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Preetam Potdar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Preeti G XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Preeti Mishra. Vspace
Preeti yadav Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Preeti Yadav Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
preeti Yadav Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Prem Choudhary R-System Pune 2.2 Software Developer
PremSingh Parvesh Rawat Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Prerna Bhardwaj Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Prerna Patil HSBC Pune 3.5 Software Engineer
Prerna S Kachare Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Prince Gupta Zensar Pune
Pritam Chindhe Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Pritam Kamthe iDMission Pune 1.44LPA Identity Verification Officer
Pritam Pandharinath Jadhav Quick Heal Pune 3.34 Associate Engineer - Threat Research and Response
Pritam Salunke Smart Cloud Pune 1.2-1.8 IOS Developer
Pritam Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Pritesh Pathak Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2
Priti Arun Masne Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Java Developer
Priti Baheti CompuMatrice p NA
Priti Baheti CompuMatrice Pune NA Java Developer
Priti Janjalkar Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Priti Jaygude Hexaware Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Priti Jha Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Priti Lade Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Priti Singh Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Priti Singh Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Priti Singh Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Pritika Manjrekar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Pritish Patil Bentley Systems Pune 4 Associate S/w Developer
Priya Burgate Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Priya Garg HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Priya Gupta Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Priya Kulkarni Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Priya Pandey Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
priyadarshi Khare Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Priyadarshini Borkar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Priyadarshini Dubey Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Priyal Bansal Innoeye Indore Testing
Priyal Bipin Potnis Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Priyambad pandey eZest Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Priyank Sharma Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Priyanka Bafna Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Priyanka Balasaheb Diwate iGate Pune 3.15 Software Developer
Priyanka Bansal Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Priyanka Barhate Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Priyanka Bhise Bentley Systems Pune 4 Associate S/w Developer
Priyanka Bhor ITD Pune 1.8
Priyanka Chaudhary Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Engineer
PRIYANKA DANGORE Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Priyanka Deb Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Priyanka Dhande Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Priyanka Dighe HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Priyanka Gadre Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Priyanka Gupta Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Priyanka Howale Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Priyanka Jain Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Priyanka Jain Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Priyanka Jogdand DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Priyanka K.Pinjani MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Priyanka Kadam 4Space 1.8
Priyanka Khadse Panacea Infotech
Priyanka Khadse GoodTech Pune Trainee
priyanka Khamkar Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Priyanka Khandare Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Priyanka Kulkarni Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Priyanka Lohar Horicent Pune Software Engineer
Priyanka M Nevase MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Priyanka Mali Zensar Pune 2 Developer
Priyanka Marge Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Priyanka Mokashi InfoBeans Pune
Priyanka More HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Priyanka More DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Priyanka Patil Accenture Pune 3 Software Engineer
Priyanka Patle Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Priyanka Patnekar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Priyanka Pawar Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Priyanka Pawar QED Baton Pune 2.8
Priyanka Pawar Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Developer
Priyanka Pedamkar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Priyanka Pednekar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Priyanka Pednekar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Priyanka Pramod Ghare Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Priyanka Solanke Tudip Technologies Pune 2.4LPA Java Developer
Priyanka Solanke Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Priyanka Suryawanshi Zensar Pune 2.4
Priyanka Talele Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Priyanka Tapkir TCS Pune 1.8
Priyanka Tekade ICA Pune 1.8 Application Engineer
Priyanka Teli Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Priyanka vaish Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Priyanka Wankhede Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Priyanka Yerudkar Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Priyanka Zingare Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
PRIYATA Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Software Engineer
Priynka Waghmare Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Prmaod More Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Pruthviraj Ashokrao Pawar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Puja Eknath Dalvi Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Java Developer
Puja Kori Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Pulah D. Dhandekar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Pulkit Bakaya HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Pulkit Gupta WebTech Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Punam Gaikwad Polaris Mumbai 2
Purushottam Dhage Sanmin Technology Pune 1.44 lacs Software Developer (.Net)
Purva Lila Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Purvi Gurpur Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Pushkar Dole ADP Pune 2LPA Tech Support
Pushkar Sindekar HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
R Ahuja XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Radha Chaudary Hitachi Pune 4 Software Engineer
Radha Gangwani Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Radha Girish Saoji Syntel Pune 3.1
Radhika Deshpande Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Radhika Dongare Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Radhika Dubey MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Radhika Sonawane Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Radhika Taunk Syntel Pune 2 Software Engineer
Raghavendra Asuti Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Ragini Singh Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Rahul Avhad Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Rahul Bagave Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Rahul Bansode Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Rahul Bhardwaj Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Rahul Borkade Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Rahul Chanda Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Rahul Chaudhari Sampada Software Solutions Mumbai Software Developer
Rahul Devare Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Rahul Dhikale Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Rahul Gindra Atos Pune 2.06 Software Engineer
Rahul Gonnade Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Rahul Gunjal Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Rahul Iyer Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Rahul Jadhav Shawman
Rahul Kambale Appeal Qualiserve Pune 1.8 Software Tester
Rahul Kulkarni Crest Pune 1.4 Software Engineer
Rahul Kulkarni Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Rahul Kumar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Rahul Kumar Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Rahul Magar Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Linux Admin
Rahul Mishra Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Rahul Murkute Tudip Technologies 1.8
Rahul Nair XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Rahul Nair Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer (Java)
rahul pandurang divate Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Rahul Paramar Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Rahul Patil Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA PL- SQL Support
Rahul R Verma HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Rahul Sapakal Bentley Systems Pune 3.4-4 LPA
Rahul Sapkal. Interface Infosoft
Rahul Sethi Polaris Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Rahul Wakchaure MicroWorld Mumbai
Rahul Wakuchaure Quality kiosk Mumbai
Rahul Wakuchaure Microworld Mumbai
Rahul Zadia Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Raj Kapoor Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Rajan Yergatwar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Rajani Popat Tambare Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Rajaram Savant Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Rajaram Sawant Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Rajashree P Pawar HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Rajashree Parab Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Rajashwini Bhanudas Ukarande XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Rajat Bajoria Smart Cloud Infoservices Pune Business Development Associate
Rajat Khajuria Polaris Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Rajat Madhukar Atkare XL Dynamics Mumbai
Rajat Srivastava Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Rajendra A Chavan Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Rajendra Belavi Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Rajendra Kaluram Kale Zensar Pune 2.4
Rajendra Singh Bhati DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Rajesh Dharamdasani Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Support
Rajesh Mate Globe IT Pune 1.44 LPA BDE
Rajesh Onkarappa Jirwankar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Rajesh Patil Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
Rajeshkumar Ladani Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Rajeshree Jadhav Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Rajkumar Patwari Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Rajnish Singh Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Rajshekhar Tiwari XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3 Financial Analyst
Raju Kanyal Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
RAJU SURYABHAN SHINDE iConnect Solutions Mumbai Java Developer
Rajul Khare Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Rajvinder Rabgotray Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Rakesh Gawali Aurus Tech Pune 2LPA Tech Support
Rakesh Patil Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Rakesh Roushan Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Rakhi Jadhav Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Ram Metkar Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Ramesh madane Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Ramesh Nair Bentley Systems Pune 3.4 Software Engineer
Ramnath Kale Interface Infrasoft
Ramnath Kale Interface Infosoft
Ramshankar Yadav Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Ramu Singamreddy Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Ranaware Shweta Devidas Datamato Pune
Ranjana Gawas Accenture 2 Trainee Engineer
Ranjeet patil Yobisys
Ranjit Bhosale Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 LPA C++ Developer
Ranjitha Adhikari Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Ranveer Ranjan InfoBeans Pune
Rashi Verma Innoeye Indore Testing
Rashmi gupta HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Rashmi Kanekar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Rashmi kothari Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Tester
Rashmi Kulkarni Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Rashmi Lohiya Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Rasika Lanke Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Rasika Pandit Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
Rasika Rasal MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Rasika Shrirame GridLogic Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Ratan Tripathi XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 4.25 Financial Analyst
Ratndeep Bolegave Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Raunak Phade QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
Raut Madhukar ShimBi Computing Pune
Ravali Yandala Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Raveen S XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Raveena Naik HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Ravi Gowda Trigyn Mumbai 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Ravi Jadhao Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Ravi Kumar Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Ravi Tupat Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Ravikant Manikrao Kendre Syntel Pune 3.1
Ravikiran Raut Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Ravina Rajendra Kudale Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Ravina Somvanshi Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Ravindra Gawali Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Ravindra Nivangune Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Ravindra Shesharao Gawali. Syntel Pune 2 Software Engineer
Ravindra Tribhuvan Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Ravish Sheikh XL Dynamics Mumbai
Reena Jadhav Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Reena Sawant Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Reena Tiwari Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Regal Deshmukh Atos Pune 2.06 Software Engineer
Rekha Shinde Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Rekha Vijayan Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Remya M Varghese Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Renita Raphael Golden Source Mumbai 3.3 LPA Software Developer
Renu Anand Rawat Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Renu Naharshettiwar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Renu Sharma HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Renuka Daware GridLogic Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Renuka Dhane DSR Infotech Pune
Renuka Gaikwad Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Renuka Gode Deloitte PAN India 3.0 LPA Test Engineer
Renuka Kulkarni Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Renuka Mulemwar Zensar Pune 2.4
Renuka Patil Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 3.1 Tester
Reshav K XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Reshma A Maulik Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Reshma Balaso Jadhav Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Reshma Deulkar Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Reshma Madhukar Magdum Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Reshma Raikar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Reshma Rathod Amazon Pune 2.6LPA CSR
Reshma Shaikh Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Reshma Walunj Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Resley Rodrigues Webtech Pune 2.5 C# Developer
Ria Gangnaik Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Richa P HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Engineer
Richa Sikarwar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Rima Vijan Zensar Pune 2.4
Rinika Mahule Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Rinju Mathew Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Rinku Kadam Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Rinku Kumari WebTech Pune 2.5
Rinku Mishra Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Rishab Jain Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Rishab Sahu MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Rishab Shah Atos Mumbai 3 Software Engineer
Rishabh Bhargav Polaris Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Rishi Baid Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Rishikesh Sawant Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Rishikesh Singh Microland Mumbai 1.35 Service Engineer
Rita Dsouza Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Ritesh Kothale Aurus Tech Pune 2.00 LPA System Analyst (C++ L3)
Ritesh Kumar HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Ritika Gupta Bitwise Pune 3LPA Software Engineer
Ritika Kumar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Ritika Mahulkar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Ritika Raina HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Ritika Tayal EmTec Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Ritu Basantani Bitwise Pune 8LPA Trainee Programmer
Rohan A. Patil Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Rohan Bede TCS Pune 1.8
Rohan Dahake Datamato Pune
Rohan Dutta Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Rohan Gawde Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Rohan Kadam Syntel Mumbai 2
Rohan Makode TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Rohan Patil Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Rohan Sherekar Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer
Rohini Kadam vRhythms Pune 1.8 QA Tester
Rohini Kaul HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Rohini Musmade Futurism Pune 0.84-0.96 Software Developer
Rohit Aher Aurus Tech Pune 2.0LPA Java Developer
Rohit Bedekar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Rohit Bobade Amazon Pune 2.6LPA CSR
Rohit Garg Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Rohit Ghotale Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Rohit Gohil Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Rohit Gulve Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Rohit Gulve Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Rohit Jain Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Rohit Karkera HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Rohit Kelkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Rohit Kolar Agile Avenues Pune
Rohit Konka Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Rohit Kumar HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Rohit Mahabale Aurus Tech Pune 2LPA Tech Support
Rohit Mahajan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Rohit Mehta Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2
Rohit Murjani Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Rohit Payasi Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Rohit Pednekar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Rohit Prabhakar Neeraj Zensar Pune 2.4
Rohit Ravinath Bhange Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer
Rohit S. Mahajan QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
Rohit Sawant Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Rohit Singh Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Rohit Taneja Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Rohit Warade Aurus Tech Pune 2.0LPA Test Engineer
Rohitha Vaddadhi Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Roit Pimpalkar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Romalee Amolic Bitwise Pune 9LPA Trainee Programmer
Romil Mehta Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Ronak Shah Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Ronini Pillai HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Ronn Zachariah Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Roshan BHandari Nitor Infotech
Roshan Denis Dsouza Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Roshan Navgire Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Roshan Nilkanth Wagh XL Dynamics Mumbai
Roshan Pandit Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Roshan Rathi Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Roshan Saikhedkar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Roshni Shah Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Rosy Thotegaran Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Rosy Thotegaran Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Rucha Bapat Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Rucha Bapat Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Rucha Ghodake Community System Pune Java Developer
Rucha Goundadkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Rucha Nilangekar Datamatics Mumbai 2 Software Tester
Rucha Shah Capgemini Mumbai 2.4 LPA Java
Ruchi Gautami Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Ruchika Mathur Hitachi Pune 4 Software Engineer
Ruchika Rakhunde HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Ruchika Ramteke Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Ruchir Mahajan Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Ruchira Samant PRDXN Mumbai 1.2 LPA Project Co-ordiantor
Ruchita Jain Zensar Pune 2.4
Ruchita Sonar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer
Rudra Khare Zensar Pune
Runal Chaudhari Ashtekar & Co Pune Java Developer
Rupali Bansal XL Dynamics Mumbai
Rupali Bobale Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Rupali Dashrath Parate Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer
Rupali Muley Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Rupali Sharawane Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Rupali Thorat DevEncubators Technologies Pune
Rupesh Bhor Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Rupesh Bhuwad Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Rupesh Ghumare Webcrank Solutions Nashik 1 Java Developer
Rupesh Kolhe Merce Technologies Mumbai 2
Rupesh Pandey Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Rupesh Satam Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Rushabh Tike Prototech Solutions Pune 1.2 Software Developer
Rushikesh Bhonje Globe IT Pune 1.44 LPA BDE
Rushikesh D . Kshirsagar Prototech Pune 2.5
Rushikesh Deshmukh Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Ruta Pargaonkar HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Rutuja Ambadekar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Rutuja Darak Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Rutuja Pabley HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Rutuja Santosh Gandhi Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Rutuja Yadav Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Rutuparna Moharil XL Dynamics Mumbai
Rutvi Gawade iVision Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Rutvi Gawade Horicent Pune Software Engineer
S Rana XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
S.JAVED HUSSAIN HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Sachetan Sunil Kulkarni Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Java Developer
Sachin Bahety TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Sachin Bondre GoodTech Pune NA Testing
Sachin Chandrashekhar Joge Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Sachin Dhanajirao Udable Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Sachin Kharmale Globematics Pune 2.52 Java Developer
Sachin Mahajan Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Sachin Nigal Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Sachin Sahare Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Sachin Suryavanshi Vishwasya Pune
Sachin Suryavanshi GoodTech Pune Trainee
sachin vasantaro wadgaonkar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Sadbhav Painuly Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Sadhna Kumari Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sadia Eqbal Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Sagar - Bhagdiya Innoeye Indore Java Engineer
Sagar Bobade TCS Pune 1.8
Sagar Borsare Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Sagar D Barde Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sagar Jadhav Aurus Tech Pune 2LPA Tech Support
Sagar Jain Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Sagar Jaisinghani Inbetween Pune 3 Software Developer
Sagar Mane Amplinno Mumbai Java Developer
Sagar parmar Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Sagar Parve Quality Kiosk Mumbai 1.8 QA Engineer
Sagar Patil ShimBi Computing Pune Intern
Sagar Sakpal Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2
Sagar Shetappa Talwar Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
Sagar Thakur Microworld Mumbai
Sagar Thorat Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sagar Toke Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Sagar Vaswani Deloitte Mumbai 3.3 lacs Associate BTA
Sagar Yadav Syntrosys Navi Mumbai 2
Sagar Yaravalkar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sagarprasad Sharma CapGemini Gurgaon 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Sahadev Gupta Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sahil Budhwani Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Sahil Chandaeale Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
Sahil Pathan Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Sahil Subodh Shah iGate Pune 3.15 Software Developer
Sahil Usmani Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
SAIF ISMAIL DINWARE HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Saif Shaikh Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Saifali Pathan Bizkonnect Pune Trainee-Data Analyst
Saima R. Bijlay Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Sainath Gadhe Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Sainath Kothule Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Sakpal Rohan Ramesh Zensar Pune
Sakshi Mantoo HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Salman Tamboli Amdocs Pune 2.5 Trainee
Saloni Sen Infrasoft Mumbai Software Engineer
Samadhan Dhangar Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Engineer
Samarth Manjrekar Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Samarth Manjrekar Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Sambhav Jain XL Dynamics Mumbai
Sameer Biro Singh Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Sameer Joshi Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Engineer
Sameer Mandhare Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Sameer Mandhare CzarVision Pune NA Android Developer
Sameer Nadgauda Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Sameer Shewalkar iDMission Pune 1.44LPA Identity Verification Officer
Sameer Sontakke ADP Pune 4LPA Software Engineer
Samiksha Kuwar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Samiksha Patil Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Samir Goyal Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Sampada Gandhi Capgemini Mumbai 2.1
Sampada Kulkarni Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Sampada Tondwalka Doyen Infosolutions Mumbai 1.8 LPA Software Engineer
Sampat Patawa Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Samruddhi Randive HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Samruddi Patil Capgemini Mumbai 2.4 LPA Java
Samrudhi Randive Bitwise Pune 10LPA Trainee Programmer
Samrudhi Tribhuvane HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Sana Shaikh Zensar Pune
Sandarv Vineet HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Sandeep Jaiswal Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Sandeep Kalal Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Sandeep Patel Syntel Mumbai 2
Sandeep Prakash Yemul PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Sap Developer
Sandeep Singh Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer - Threat Research and Response
Sandeep Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Sandesh Jankar Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Sandesh Mhatre Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2
Sandesh Mutha Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Sandesh Naik Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sandesh Thakare Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Sandesh Vilas Mutha HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Sandhya Tiwari Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Sandip Gadekar Vishwasya Pune
Sandip Umredkar Data Patrol Pune 1.5 Software Engineer - DBA
Sangita Bacchewar iCanopus Technologies Pune Software Developer
Sangita Kate Emtec Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Sangram Jadhao Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Sangram Shinde Ignify Pune
Sanif Sayyad Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Production Support Analyst
Sanika Khatawkar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Saniya Kazi TCS Pune 1.8
Saniya Mazhari HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Sanjana Tadge HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Sanjay Chauhan Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Sanjay Singh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Sanjay Verma QED Baton Pune 3 Demand Generation Executive
Sanjogita Motwani Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Sanket Jain Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Sanket Khed HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Sanket Pawar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sanket Suresh Pokale Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sanket Tambadkar Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Santosh Kumar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Santosh Rajkumar Pandey Fortune Mumbai Java Developer
Sanyam Shah Pubmatic Pune 2
Sarang Popat Sonawane Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer - Threat Research and Response
Saranya Nair Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Sarika Chandkar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Sarika Deshpande Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
sarita pathak Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Sarla Bhalerao BizKonnect Solutions Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Sarvesh Rathod Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sarvopari Patodi MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Sasmit Gokhale PEOL Mumbai 3.0 SAP Developer
Satendra Rajput Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Sathyavarapu Nikhilesh Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Satish Bommaganti Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Satish Charmal Syntrosys Navi Mumbai 2
Satish Hambarde Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Satish Lamak Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer
Satyam Gupta Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Satyam Soni Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Satyam Soni Softenger Pune Service co-ordinator
Satyendra Ambegaokar IDMission Pune 1.44 lacs Identity Verification Officer
Satynarayan Kompelli Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Saujanya Panse Quality Kiosk Mumbai Software Engineer
Saumya Nagia HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Engineer
Saundarya Nakka Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Saurabh Banik Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Saurabh Borwankar WebTech Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Saurabh Dhole Prototech Pune 2.4LPA Software Developer
Saurabh Gholap Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Saurabh Jain Xpointers Pune
Saurabh Khulpe iDmission Pune 1.44 identity Verification officer
Saurabh Mahajan Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Saurabh Mantala Bitwise Pune 11LPA Trainee Programmer
Saurabh Prabhune AurusTech Pune 1.92 Tech Support
Saurabh Rai Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer (Java)
Saurabh Salke HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Saurabh Sawalkar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Saurabh Shrivasrava Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Saurabh Vaidya iVision Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Saurav Jajodia Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Saurav Kumar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Savita Jadhav Quality kiosk Mumbai
Savitha Raj Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Sawant Fattehsinha Arun Zensar Pune 2.9LPA
Sawant Fattehsinha Arun Zensar Pune 2.9 LPA Trainee
Sawant Yogesh Santaji Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Sayali Chandrakant Joshi Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sayali Dhananjay Gadge Zensar Pune 2.4
Sayali Gaikwad Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Sayali Jamdade Interface Infosoft Pune 3.25LPA Trainee Associate Consultant
Sayali Kulkarni Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Sayali Raajendra Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sayali S Katkhede MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Sayali Shashikant Kshetre XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Sayali Shelar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Sayali Suresh Bhumkar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sayan Dasgupta Compassites Bangalore 3.2 Java Developer
Sayli Baburao Boralkar DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Sayli Betkar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Sayli Jagtap Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Seema Gawade Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Seema Phunde Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Seemant Jagtap Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Seemantini Naikade    HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Seematai Pote Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sehrish Ilyas Madre AON Hewitt Mumbai 2.4 Software Engineer
Sehrish Madre Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Seruya Sebastian Zensar Pune
Shah Urvita Harshad Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Shaik Begum Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Shaikh Saeed Saleem Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Shaikh Shahzad Adil Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Shaikh Tazreen Qurban Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Shaikh Zeeshan Iqbal Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Shaila Shesharo Katare Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Shailesh Bandu Wankhede Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Shailesh Kadode Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Shailesh Khandhare Merce Technologies Mumbai Software Engineer
Shailesh Malavi Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Shailesh Patil Zensar Pune
Shailesh Sathe Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Shailesh Shrikant Pathrudkar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Shailly Modi Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
SHAILVEE SINGH ADP Pune 4.0 LPA Testing Technical Member
Shakih Mohd. Rahil Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Shalabh Dubey Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Shalaka Chandel Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Shalaka Deshmukh Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
Shalaka Dhulgude Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Shalaka Jaitapkar Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
Shalaka Kshisagar Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Shalu Patale MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
shalu patle Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Shalupriya Pavithran Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Shamaila Daulatabad Zensar Pune
Shamal Pachpande QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
Shamal Panchpande QED Baton Pune 2.8 HR
Shambhavi Singh Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Shamika Bambade Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Shankar Kadam Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Shantanu Das Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Shantanu Kumar Vashishtha Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Shantanu Shirish Ghate Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Java Developer
Shaourabhi Bhattacharya HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Shardul Karajgar QED Baton Pune 1.2+ LGE/DGE
Shardul Shende Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sharlet Hannah Wilson Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
sharmistha Das Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
sharvaree kshirsagar Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Shashank Joshi Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Shashank Singhai Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Shashikant Bahir Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Shashikant Chitalkar Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Shashikant Shirole Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Shashikant Vishwakarma Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Shashikant Wadikar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Shaunak Joshi Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Sheena Bhan HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Sheetal Jadhav Trigyn Mumbai 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Shefali D Mane HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Shekhar Sutar WebTech Pune 3
Shekhar Trimbak Thorat Syntel Pune 3.1
Shelke Bharat Ambadas Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Sheshans Radheshyam Inbetween Pune 3 Software Developer
Shifa Salim Mirajkar Accenture Pune 1.95 LPA Testing / PCS
Shikha Gupta GridLogic Pune 2.00 LPA Business Development Executive
Shikha Nogaja Compassites Bangalore 3.2 Java Developer
Shikha Satheesh Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Shikha Sharma Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Shilpa Arote Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Shilpa G XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Shilpa Jangle Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Shilpa Vishwakarma Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Engineer
Shimon Soloman Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
Shinde Saurabh Vinodrao Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Shirish Ghule Vyom Labs Pune 1.8 Trainee
Shital D. Bankar Quickfire Softwares Pune 1.44 lacs Web Developer
Shital Damane Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Shital Kharde ITD Pune 1.8
Shivaji Are Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Shivali Sawant Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Shivam XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Shivam Sen Golden Source India Mumbai 3.3LPA Software Engineer
Shivam Singh Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Shivangi Mishra Zensar Pune 2.4
Shivani Bhargava Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Shivani Chavan Gridlogic Pune 1.2 LPA
Shivani Kalekar HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Shivani Mohorikar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Shivani Sasane Bentley Systems Pune 3.4-4 LPA
Shivani Shukla Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Shivank Bhardwaj Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Shivanshu Gupta XL Dynamics Mumbai
Shivlal Pitharam Mistry XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Shiwali Alone Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Shiwraj Khasherao Desai MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Shiyani Mohanbhai Prototech Pune 2.75 Software Developer
Shoaib Deoda Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Shoaibh Shaikh Pubmatic Pune 2
Shobhna Sharma Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Shraddha Aher QED Baton Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Shraddha Bhat Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Shraddha Bhongle Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Shraddha Hedaoo Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Shraddha Jaiswal Tech Mahindra Pune/Noida. 3.7 Production Support for PL/SQL
Shraddha kulkarni Crest Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
Shraddha M Polaris Mumbai
Shraddha M Polaris Mumbai 2
Shraddha Marwadi Proventeq
Shraddha Pandey XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3 Financial Analyst
Shraddha Parab Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Shraddha Salunkhe Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Shraddha Shinde Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Shraddha Shinde DevEncubators Technologies Pune
Shraddha Thite TCS Pune 1.8
Shradha Kambli Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
SHRADHA Khaire HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Shradha Temkar Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Shreekant Ghude Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Shreeya Jain Zensar Pune 3.0 LPA Software Developer
Shreya Jain Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Shreya Khandelwal Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Shreya Sinha ATOS Pune 1.8 LPA Web Designer
Shreyans Nahar Globe IT Pune 1.44 LPA BDE
Shreyas Agate Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
Shreyas Dilip Agate HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Shreyas Pathak Globe IT Pune 1.44 LPA BDE
Shrijeet Rupnar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
shrikant bagdiya Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Shrikant Bhosale HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Shrikant Bhosale Bitwise Pune 12LPA Trainee Programmer
Shrikant Dalal Futurism Pune 0.84-0.96 Test Engineer
Shrikant Dhondkar DSR Infotech Pune
Shrikrushn badade Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
shriniwas rasal Vishwasya Pune
Shriniwas Waphare Zensar Pune
Shriram Rajendran HCL Technologies PAN India 2 Graduate Trainee
Shrirang Bhat Bitwise Pune 13LPA Trainee Programmer
Shrishali Kadm Zensoft Pune 1.2 Test Engineer
Shriya Patil LinguaNext Pune 2LPA Test Engineer
Shrushti Thorat HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Shrushti Thorat Bitwise Pune 14LPA Trainee Programmer
Shruthi Ramesh Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
shruti yewale Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Shruti A Ghadshi Zensar Pune 2.9LPA
Shruti A Ghadshi Zensar Pune 2.9 LPA Trainee
Shruti Agarwal Shruti Agarwal Shruti Agarwal Shruti Agarwal Shruti Agarwal Shruti Agarwal Crest Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
Shruti Ashwinikumar Borikar Zensar Pune 2.4
Shruti Chaugule XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Shruti Jamgade Capgemini Pune 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Shruti Khare E-Zest Pune 2.5 NA
Shruti Phalke Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Shruti Ravikant Pathak Quick Heal Pune 3.3 - 3.5 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Shruti Sharma Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Shrutika Sangle Zensoft Pune 1.2 Test Engineer
Shubhada Naik TCS Pune 1.8
Shubham Agarwal TransOvative Mumbai 2.0 Dot Net Developer
Shubham Agrawal Capgemini Pune 2.4 LPA Software Engineer
Shubham Agrawal Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Shubham Chaudhary Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer
Shubham Chavan Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Shubham Chivhane Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Shubham Dixit Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Test Engineer
Shubham Gariya Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Shubham Kale Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Shubham Karale Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Shubham Lungare Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Shubham Mhaske MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Shubham Rajendra Aute MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Shubham Rangdal Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer (Java)
Shubham Shende Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Shubham Shrivastava Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Shubham Suryakant Joshi Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Shubham Suryawanshi Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Shubham Uttam Salunkhe Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Shubham Yerpude ADP Pune 4.0 LPA Testing Technical Member
shubhangi Ambulgekar Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Shubhangi Derkar Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Shubhangi Dighe HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Shubhangi Jadhav Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Shubhangi Panawar Bentley Systems Pune 3.4-4 LPA
Shubhangi Shendge Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
shubhangi Upadhyay Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Shubhangi Wairagade Tech Mahindra Pune 3.1 Software Engineer
shubhanginee Paharia Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
Shushant Pathak Innoeye Pune 1.5 QA Engineer
Shweta Adhav Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Shweta Das Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Shweta Dhotre Shipco Mumbai 0.6
Shweta Gadekar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
shweta gaikwad Zensar Pune 2.4
Shweta Gehi PEOL Pune 3.0 SAP Developer
Shweta Mahadev Borate Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Shweta Notiyal Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Shweta Pandit Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
Shweta Rajderkar Zensoft Pune 1.2 Test Engineer
Shweta Ranpise Kanaka Consulting Pune BPM
Shweta S. Ashtake HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Shweta S. Avate Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Shweta Shingare HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Shweta Sonwane Spieler Technologies Pune Software Testing
Shweta Vijay Kadam Zensar Pune
Shweta Virgaonkar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Shweta Zambre Bentley Systems Pune 3.75 LPA Associate
Shwetali Khambe Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Shwetali Shahare Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Shwetambari Mandhare Shipco Mumbai 0.6
Shwetank Gupta MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Shwetant Mohapatra HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Shyam Bhujbal Proventeq
Shyam Singh Raghuwanshi XL Dynamics Mumbai
Siddesh Chapekar Verixo Technologies Mumbai 1.92LPA Test Engineer
Siddesh Garsunal Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Siddhant Potghante Pubmatic Pune 2LPA Brand Control
Siddhant Shah. Globe IT Pune 1.44 LPA BDE
Siddharth Gupta Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Siddharth Jain XL Dynamics Mumbai
Siddharth Mishra Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer (DW / JAVA / QA)
Siddharth Pandit HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Siddharth Satish Patil Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Siddhesh More Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Siddhesh Patil XL Dynamics Mumbai
Siddhesh Salvi Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2
Siddhi Sawant Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Siddiqi Muzammil Ahmad Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sima kumari Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Simita Patil Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
Simranjit Kaur Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Developer
Sindhuja Killamsetty Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Sipra Priyadarshini Fidel Softech
Sk Ibrahim Anam Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Smita Chawda Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Smital Patil ITD Pune 1.8
Smruti Zende Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Sneha Irale Steepgraph Pune 2.5LPA Software Developer
Sneha Janokar WebTech Pune 2.2LPA Test Engineer
Sneha Javheri Nice Pune 3.0-4.0 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Sneha Kadam Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sneha Mhetre Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Sneha Morye Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sneha Panchal Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Sneha Patil Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Sneha Pawar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sneha Pawar Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Sneha Prajapati Bentley Systems Pune 3.4-4 LPA
Sneha Raj Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Sneha Tachale QED Baton Pune 2.8
Sneha Wade Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
sneha warade Syntel Pune 2.9LPA Trainee
Snehaanjali Awasthi Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Snehal Anadkar Bitwise Pune 15LPA Trainee Programmer
Snehal Chitale Syntel Pune 2.10LPA Trainee
Snehal Dattatraya Somvanshi XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Snehal Deogadkar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Snehal Ghagare Barrier Break Mumbai 2.7 Software Functional Tester
Snehal Jayendra Sanas Syntel Pune 3.1
Snehal Kharade GoodTech Pune Trainee
Snehal Kshirsagar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Snehal Kshirsagar Ezest Pune 1.8LPA Software Developer
Snehal Pagare Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Snehal Patil Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Snehal Patil Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Snehal Purkar Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Snehal Rajendra Yadav Zensar Pune 2.4
Snehal Rane Polaris Mumbai
Snehal Rane Polaris Mumbai 2
Snehal Shinde Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Snehal Sonune Tech Mahindra Pune 3 Software Engineer
Snehal Sudhakar Vardan Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Snehal Sutar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Snehal Vijay Khedkar Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Snehalata More Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Snehanka Bhosle MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Snehil Agrawal Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sohan Atkare CapGemini Chennai 3 Test Engineer
Sohan Kulkarni Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer - Threat Research and Response
Sohel Sayyed Prototech Pune 2.5 Software Engineer- C/C++
Somnath Kale Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Somnath More Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Somnath Rashinkar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Somya Sijaria EmTec Pune 2.5 Test Engineer
Sonal Giri Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Sonal Khadye SoftdotCom Mumbai 2.4 Dot net Developer
Sonal Poharkar Polaris Mumbai
Sonal Poharkar Polaris Mumbai 2
Sonal Rangnekar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Sonal S. Patade Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Sonal Shetty Zensar Pune 2.4
Sonal Shetty Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Sonal Singh Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer (DW / JAVA / QA)
Sonali Bhausaheb Chemate Shipco Pune Software Developer
Sonali Dattatraya Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sonali Gaikwad Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
sonali kiran patil Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Sonali Kshirsagar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Sonali Mhase Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Sonali Pardhi Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sonali Rahinj Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Sonali Raut HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Sonali Raut Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Sonali Shagalolu Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Sonali Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.75 Financial Analyst
Sonali Singh Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Sonali Vinod Kadam Zensar Pune 2.4
sonam Tapadiya Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Sonia Mahajan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Soniya Agrawal vRhythms Pune 1.8 QA Tester
Soniya Basappa Gavi Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Soniya Sharma HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Sonu Prajapati Bitwise Mumbai 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Sony Sariya Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sopan Borgad Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Sourab Jaggi Vritti Solution Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Sourabh Gole MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Sourabh Gupte Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Sourabh joshi Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
sourabh sethiya ADP Pune 4.0 LPA Testing Technical Member
Srashti Dubey XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Sreejesh Kurup XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 4 Financial Analyst
Sreejith Pillai Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Sreenivasan Konar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Srinivas Cheruku HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Srinivas Latad Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Srisowmya Bathulapalli Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Srobani Mukherjee TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Sruthi Vijayan Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Stallin Pereira Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Stefy Varghese Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Stijo Moni QED Baton Pune 2.8
Subhajit Sarkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Subhashchandra Hariram Meena Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Subho Das Aurus Pune NA Java Support (L3/L2/L1)
Sucherita Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Suchirita Chintawar Xento Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Suchita Amrutkar Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Suchrita Ambegaonkar Crest Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
Sudama Patidar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Sudarshan Mule Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Sudarshan Tawar Capgemini Mumbai 2.4 LPA Dot Net Developer
Sudehi Patwari Smart Cloud Infoservices Pune Test Engineer
Sudesh Parwade PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Sap Developer
Sudhanshu Dubey Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
Sudhanshu Shukla Capgemini Mumbai 2.1
Sudharma Mokashi Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Sudhir Deshmukh Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Sufiyan Shekh Bentley Systems Pune 4.5 LPA Associate Software Developer
Suhita Kapai Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Suhotra P Nagolkar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Suhrud Savargaonkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Sujata Kanwate Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sujata Patil Innoeye Indore 3.0 LPA Java Developer
Sujeet Poojari Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sujit Kadam Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Sujit Yadav Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Sukanya Kamble Zensoft Pune 1.2 Test Engineer
Sukanya Pathak Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
Sukanya Prabhu Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Sukhritha Shetty Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Sukhritha Shetty Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Suman Naik Smart Cloud Pune NA Java Developer
Sumedh Sardal Capgemini Mumbai 2.10 Trainee
Sumeet Bhat XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Sumeet Chaurasia Zensar Pune 2.4
Sumit Bhalke Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Sumit Desai ADP Pune 4LPA Software Engineer
Sumit Hinduja AurusTech Pune 1.92
Sumit Jain R-System Pune 2.2 Software Developer
Sumit Lokhande Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Sumit Ratnani Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Sumit Shinde Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Sumit Sonawane Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Sumit Tribhuvannath Upadhyay Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Sumitra Bhagirathi Dalai Shipco Pune Software Developer
sunanda sonwane Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Suneet Garampalli XL Dynamics Mumbai
Sunil Jondhale Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Sunil Kumar Prajapati Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
SUNIL PAWAR Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Sunil Prajapati Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Sunita Pawar Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Developer
Sunny Gurbani Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Sunny Rathore Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
Sunny Thakur Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Suphala Patwardhan Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
Supriya Avhad Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Supriya Avhad Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Supriya bhadole Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Supriya Bhattacherjee Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Supriya Deshmukh Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Supriya Dhaigude Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Supriya Gochade EmTec Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Supriya Joshi Deloitte PAN India 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Supriya Kakade Game Cloud Pune Test Engineer
Supriya Kakade Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
supriya mirge Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Supriya Patil Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Supriya Pawar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Supriya Pol Turakhia Group Mumbai DotNet Developer
Supriya S Jagtap Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Supriya Sudake Nice Pune 3.0-4.0 LPA Associate Software Engineer
Supriya Thorat Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Surabh iMohite Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Engineer
Surabhi Chakole Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Surabhi Gatagat Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer (Java)
Surabhi Sathe HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Surabhi Shah Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Surabhi Yadav Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Suraj Adgav Bitwise Pune 3 LPA Trainee Programmer
Suraj Adhav Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Suraj Agnihotry Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Suraj Ashokrao bagul ADP Pune 4.0 LPA Testing Technical Member
Suraj Bhikaji Misal XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Suraj Ghodke ADP Pune 4LPA Software Engineer
Suraj Katare WebTech Pune 3.0 LPA Software Developer
Suraj Kulkarni Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Suraj Lawande HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Suraj Mukund Sadekar HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Suraj Patil Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
suraj Patra Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Suraj Sanjiv Varade DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Suraj Shinde eZest Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Suraj Shinde Webtech Developers Pune 3.0 Associate Developer
Suraj Singh Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Suraj Warade Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Dot Net Developer
Surbhi agarwal eZest Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Surbhi Gupta GridLogic Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Surbhi Jain Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Surbhi Jain Zensar Pune 3.0 LPA Software Developer
Surbhi Ranade XL Dynamics Mumbai
Surbhi Rathi Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 LPA C++ Developer
Surekasha Deepak J MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
surendra Bhorkar Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Suresh Garud Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Suruchika Singh Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Surya Prakash Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Surya Yadav Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Suryadeep Sahu Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Suryakant Gupta Quality Kiosk Mumbai 1.8 QA Engineer
Sushant Bansode Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Sushant Chaudhari Data Patrol Pune 1.5 Software Engineer - DBA
Sushant Chaudhari Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Sushant Chaudhari Cell point Technologies Pune 3 Software Developer
Sushant Gaikwad Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Sushant Parab Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Sushant Patil Globe IT Pune
Sushant Suryawanshi Transworld Technologies Pune Android Developer
Sushil Sajane Globe IT Pune
Sushmita Kopekar  HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
Sushrut Bhosale Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Intern
Suvarna Bambarse Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Suyash XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Suyash Gandhi Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Suyash R Bagde XL Dynamics Mumbai
Swaminathan Pillai Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
SWANAND KALE Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Software Engineer
Swapna Padhy Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Swapnali Bhingarde Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Swapnali Dadasaheb Autade Syntel Pune 3.1
Swapnali Nakhate Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Swapnil Ambre Hexaware Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Swapnil Devan Smart Cloud Pune NA Java Developer
Swapnil Dnyaneshwar Dargude Patil Technologies Pune Dot Net Developer
Swapnil Gadekar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Swapnil Kadam Syntrosys Navi Mumbai 2
Swapnil Keshwain Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Swapnil More Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
Swapnil N. Karekar DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Swapnil Padwal Bizsense Solutions Pune 1.8 LPA Trainee Engineer
Swapnil Ramteke Harbinger Pune 1.2 LPA Software Test Engineer
Swapnil Shitole MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Swapnil Srivastava Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Swapnil Uttarwar QED Baton Pune 1.2+ LGE/DGE
Swarada Kanade Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Swarada Kanade Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Swaraj Pimpalkar GoodTech Pune Trainee
Swarali Tilekar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Swarnima Awasthi Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Swarnima Singh HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Swati Aware iDmission Solutions Pune 1.4LPA Identity Verification Officer
swati dhruve Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Swati Gorad iDmission Solutions Pune 1.4LPA Identity Verification Officer
Swati Kaushik Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
SWATI KOUL HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Swati Nat Polaris Mumbai 2
Swati Pandurang Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Swati Premlal Pardhi Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Swati Ramshette Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Swati Samaji Zensar Pune 1.8 Trainee
Swati Seth HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Swati Shah Significant Digits Pune 1.4
Swati Shinde Shipco Mumbai 0.6
Swati Singh Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
Swati Soni XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Swati Thakre Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
SWATI VERMA Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25LPA Software Engineer
swechchha Khare Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
Sweena Monteiro HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Sweety Jain MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Swetalina Priyadarshini Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
T Raj Shekhar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
T Sidhu XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Taher Feroz Hussain Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Tanaya Kale HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Engineer
Tanaya Karnik Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Tanmay Karve Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Tanmay Soparkar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Tanuj Tandon Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Tanuja Kulkarni HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Tanushree Karmokar Atos Pune/Mumbai 1.4-2.25 Software Trainee
Tauseef Khan Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Teena Agrawal Amdocs Pune 2.5 Trainee
Teja Gandhale Gateway Internet Protocol Management Pune Dot Net Developer
Tejas Chowsalkar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Tejas Hemant Jadhav Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Tejas Shide Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Tejashree Bachche Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Tejashree Bhosale Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Tejashree Kanavje Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer
Tejashree Newdle Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Tejashri Sarode Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Tejasvi Gangurde Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer (Java)
Tejaswini jain Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Tejaswini Kale Quinnox Pune 2.9 LPA Developer
Tejaswini Medhi Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Tejaswini Rajesh Tap Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Terence Nero QED Baton Pune 2.8
Thangapandian M Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Theon Coutinho Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
TONU PRAMANIK HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Trasha Bansal Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
Tripti Wadhe XL Dynamics Mumbai
Trupti Bankar Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Trupti Deshpande Amdocs Pune 2.5 Trainee
Trupti Deshpande HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Trupti Deshpande TCS Pune 1.8
Trupti Onkar Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Software Test Engineer
Trupti Patil Bitwise Pune 16LPA Trainee Programmer
Trushali Sardal MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Tulika Jain Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Tushar Ashok Mandhwani Capgemini Pune/Hyderabad 2.1 Trainee Engineer
Tushar Ashok Tone Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Tushar Bhuvad Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Tushar Gawas Atos Pune 3.3LPA Trainee
Tushar Kadam Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Tushar Patil DigiCaptions India Pune QA/QC (Non Technical Testing)
Tushar Vijay Nemade XL Dynamics Mumbai
Tushar Zagade Datamato Pune 1.28 LPA Java Developer
Tutika Kumar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Twinkle Urade Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer (DW / JAVA / QA)
Uday Pathak Innoeye Indore Software test Engineer
Udita U. Mandal Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Ujjvala Ajagekar Educe Solution Pune 1.8 Software Developer
Umesh Ashruba Ghule Knovation
Umesh Gurav Ignify Pune
Umesh Nikam Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Upadhyay Anurag Birendra Zensar Pune 2.4
Upendra Yadav Knovation
Urmila Mhatre Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Urvashi.S.D MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Utkarash Singhal Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
Utkarsh Urphate Vishwasya Pune
Utkarsha B. Somani HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Utkarsha Pande Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Utsav Dawn Compassites Bangalore 3.2 Java Developer
Uzma Daulatabad Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
V Dadwal XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
V Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Vachakal Varshali Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Vadiraj Adya Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer (Java / DW)
Vadiraj Indurkar Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Vagish Jaiswal Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6LPA Software Developer
Vaibhav Borulkar Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Vaibhav Deshmukh Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Vaibhav Ghadge Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Vaibhav Gore. Vspace
Vaibhav Jaybhaye Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Vaibhav Kalyan Ghadge Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Vaibhav Khanna Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Vaibhav Kshirsagar Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Vaibhav Kushwaha MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Vaibhav Naik Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Vaibhav Pawar Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Vaibhav R Raja MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Vaibhav Salunkhe Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Vaibhav Sharma TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Vaibhav Shelar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
vaibhav Shrivastava Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Vaibhav Soni GradMener Pune 1.8
Vaibhav Swanand Kale MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Vaibhav Taye Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Vaibhav Umale Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Software Testing
Vaibhav Vijay Marathe XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Vaibhav Wagh Deloitte Bangalore Trainee
Vaibhav Zatale Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Production Support Analyst
Vaidehi deshmukh Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Vaidehi Joshi XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Vaidehi Pandey Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Vaijanath Polsane Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Vaishali Naphade Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Vaishali Narkhede Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Vaishali Shingare Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Vaishanavi Pujari Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Vaishnavi Bokil Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Vaishnavi Badodkar Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Vaishnavi Bhosale Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Vaishnavi Holey Syntel Mumbai 2.9
Vaishnavi S. Inamdar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Vandan Pednekar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Vandana Ambhore Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
Vandana Kantole GridLogic Pune 1.2 LPA Data Analyst
Varsha Ganesh Patil MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Varsha Gavade Rheal Software Pune 1.8LPA Windows Application developer
Varsha Pansare Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Varsha Patil Cognizant 3.5 Software Engineer
Varsha Saswade Zensar Pune
Varsharani Thete Amdocs Pune 2.4 Software Developer
Varun A. Tewari Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Varun Nagar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Varun Pande XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3 Financial Analyst
Varun Tiwari Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
VEDA Savant Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Vedant Ruparelia Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Vedika Ghadshi Syntel Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Veena Nanajakar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06-3.3 Software Trainee
Veepin Saroj HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Veerendra Kumar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
VENKATA VISHAL K Syntel Pune/Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Venus Jain Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Vhanapa Gavade Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Vicky Bandal Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer /Support
Vicky Vishwas Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Vidisha Khedkar Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Vidya Netke DSR Infotech Pune
vignesh Anbazhgan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Vignesh Mudaliyar Syntel Mumbai 2
Vignesh Pandi Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Vijay Bhalekar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Vijay Gautam Daware Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Vijay Kumar Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Vijay LOHAR Drivedge Pune 2.4LPA Software Developer
VIJAY LOHAR Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Vijay Savkare Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Vijay Singh TCS Pune 1.8
Vijaya Geete Tibco Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Vijaykumar Chavan Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Vijaylaxmi Digge Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.32 Tester
Vijayraj Patil Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Vikalp dutt tripathi HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Vikas Agrawal Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Vikas Autade Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Vikas Dasi Quality Kiosk Mumbai 1.8LPA Trainee Test Engineer - Perfomance Monitoring
Vikas Janghare Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Vikas Kakade Synechron Pune 2.5-3.0
Vikas Khandel XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Vikas Kumar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
Vikas Kurariya Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Vikas Lande Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Vikas Patil JJIT Pune 1.08 Android Developer
Vikas Singh Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Vikas Varade Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Vikash Kumar Pandeya Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Vikesh Dass Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Vikram Nath Mazumdar Zensar Pune 2.4
Vikram Solunke Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Vikrant Agrawal GoodTech Pune Trainee
Vikrant Dilip Kamble Datamato Pune
Vikrant Palve TCS Pune 1.8
Vilas Patil Polaris Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Vilas Rambhau Dandge Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Vimal Siravi HCL Technologies PAN India 2 Graduate Trainee
Vinay Bansal Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Jr. Programmer
Vinay Khair Capgemini Mumbai 2.4 LPA Java
Vinay Kushwaha DataMato Technologies Pune Technical
Vinesh Parab HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Vini Satose Ugam Solutions Mumbai
Vinita Hiranandani Atos Pune 2 Software Engineer
Vinita P Suvarna HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Vinod Bhale EmTec Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Vipashyana Kamle R-System Pune 2.2 Software Developer
Vipul Bhandare XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Viraj Vajat Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Virbhadra Bore Atos Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
Virendra Chavan Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Level 2-Tech Support(Java)
Vishaka Mane XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Vishakha Raut ESOP .96 Dot Net Developer
Vishakha Shah Bitwise Pune 3LPA Trainee Programmer
Vishal Bagi Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Vishal Bhatia Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Vishal Bhosale Steepgraph Pune 2.5LPA Software Developer
Vishal Biradar Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Vishal Chandak Tata Communication Pune 2
vishal gadgul Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Vishal Gupta Capgemini Pune 2.4 LPA Java Developer
Vishal Hadoltikar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Vishal Ingale Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Vishal Khatri TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
vishal khindkar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Vishal Kripashankar Mishra Zensar Pune 2.4
Vishal Mishra Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.06/2.25 Trainee
Vishal Pawar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Vishal Pawar Nucsoft Mumbai Software Tester
Vishal Pund Syntel Chennai 2.9LPA Trainee
Vishal Sambyal HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 LPA Graduate Engineer Trainee
Vishal Urdu Miles Software Mumbai 3.0 LPA Quality Analyst
Vishekha Tamrakar Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Vishranti G Kale. WADDTech Pune
Vishranti kale GoodTech Pune Trainee
Vishwajeet Jagdale Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Developer
Vitthal Dhaware Entercoms Pune 1.32 LPA Tech Support
Vitthal G. Dhaware Indiana Technologies Pune Java Developer
Vivek Bagal Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Vivek Bangare Datamato Pune 1.28 LPA Java Developer
Vivek Dnyaneshwar Jadhav Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Vivek Gadge. Talent Beat Pune 2 Software Engineer
Vivek Gaikwad Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Vivek Kulkarni Infosys Pune 3 Software Developer
Vivek Samukhrao. Turakhia Group Mumbai DotNet Developer
Vivek Singh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Vivek Surse Syntrosys Mumbai 2LPA Trainee
Vrunda Bhosale Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
Vrunda Deshmukh HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
vrushali Bhagat Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
Vrushali Modani Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Vrushali More Atos Pune 3 Software Engineer
Vyankatesh Kondekar Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Junior Programmer
Wani Paresh Pramod XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
Waqaar Qureshi TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
Waseem Shaikh Ugam Solution Mumbai 1.8 LPA Jr.Programmer
Wasefa Shaikh Atos Mumbai 2 Software Engineer
Wasifuddin Taji Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Wasim Shaikh Infotech Finacial Mumbai 1.8LPA Java Developer
Y. Krishan Praneeth HCL Technologies PAN India 2 LPA Graduate Trainee
Yachika Jerath Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Yadnesh Bhopatkar Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA
Yadnesh Khairnar Aurus Tech Pune 2 Java Developer
Yamini Balapure Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Trainee Programmer
Yamini Balapure Bitwise Pune 3 LPA Trainee Programmer
Yamini Bombolli GoodTech Pune Trainee
Yash Rathor ADP Pune 4.0 LPA Testing Technical Member
Yash Tiwari Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Yash Batra Artifical Machines Pune 1.2 LPA Software Developer(C#)
Yash Gole XL Dynamics Mumbai
Yash Notani Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA Tech Support
Yash O. Gupta Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Yash Sanjiv Pise Zensar Pune
Yashashri Karampuri Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
Yashowardhan Dixit  eZest Pune 2.5 Software Developer
Yashraj Hasija Deloitte PAN India 3.0 LPA Test Engineer
Yatin Chaudhari Qualitas Global QA Labs Pune 1.32 Tester
Yatin S. Somvanshi Bitwise Pune 3.0 LPA Software Engineer
Yesha Sanghavi Webtech Developers Pune 3.0 Associate Developer
Yogesh Arunrao Sardar MNC Chennai 2.5LPA Trainee Engineer
Yogesh Atkare Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
Yogesh Chaure Merce Technologies Pune 1.2 Software Engineer
Yogesh Chichani Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
Yogesh Ghadge DevEncubators Technologies Pune
Yogesh Hanmant Botre Syntel Pune 3.1
Yogesh Jadhav Merce Technologies Mumbai 2
Yogesh Jadhav Merce Technologies Mumbai 2
Yogesh Kadam Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 LPA Java Support
Yogesh Pail Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Yogesh Patil Innoeye Indore 1.5 LPA Test Engineer
Yogesh Patil Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer /Support
Yogesh Pawar Jumpstartsys Pune Software Engineer
Yogesh Saswade Sears Pune 2.6LPA Software Engineer
Yogesh Shamrao Bane Quick Heal Pune 3.4LPA Associate Engineer - Threat Research and Response
Yogesh Subhash Tonpe iConnect Solutions Mumbai Java Developer
Yogeshwari Radheshyam Kapgate Qualitas Global QA Pune 1.2 LPA Tracking and Analytics ( Part of Manual testing)
Yogita Sanjay Patil Zensoft Pune 1.2
Yogita Sawant Aurus Pune 2.4 LPA L3 Level
Yogita Supekar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
Youraj Charde Softenger Pune Service co-ordinator
Yugandhara Shinde Accenture 1.8 Trainee Engineer
Yuvraj Ingale Probus
Yuvraj nalawade Prototech Pune 2.75 Software Developer
Yuvraj upadhyay HCL Technologies PAN India 2.00 LPA Graduate Trainee
Zeba Yusuf Khan Syntel Pune 2.10LPA Trainee
Zeeshan ali Khan Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Support