Profound Edutech
corners
Facebook Linked In Email
Call 8983012051/52      Batch Schdeule Batch Schedule      Mail Enquiry

Partial List of Placed Students

Name of Student Company Location Package
Role
* Harshwardhan Patil TechMahindra Pune/Noida. 3.7 PL/SQL
* Bhagyashri Kode TechMahindra Pune/Noida. 3.7 PL/SQL
* Atul Kumar TechMahindra Pune/Noida. 3.7 PL/SQL
* Shraddha Jaiswal TechMahindra Pune/Noida. 3.7 PL/SQL
* Abhijit Sonunse QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Nisha Lalchandani QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Laveena Ramchandani QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Onkar Deshpande Microland Mumbai 1.35 Service Engineer
* Rishikesh Singh Microland Mumbai 1.35 Service Engineer
* Abhishek Rapatwar QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Ajanya Sharma QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* James Paul madhu QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Swati Samaji Zensar Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Swati Kaushik Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
* Deepak Rajput Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
* Anasari Sariaraz Ahmed Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
* Swapnil More Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
* Prashant Deshmukh Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
* Sudhanshu Dubey Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
* Akshay Khandekar Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
* Shimon Soloman Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
* Dadasaheb Udage Quick Heal Pune 3.3 Maleware specialist
* Mayur Jaiswal Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Roshan Pandit Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Shailesh Malavi Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Prashant Soni Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Rupesh Bhor Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Poonam Agrawal Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* shrikant Bagdiya Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Rohan Patil Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Sucherita Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Mandar Paradkar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Aakash Shridhar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Veerendra Kumar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Waqaar Qureshi TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Sachin Bahety TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Nidhi Sha TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Gopal Tamarkar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Saurabh Sawalkar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Amit Dwivedi TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Rohan Makode TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Deepika Motwani TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Aarzoo Jain TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Prateek Raghuvanshi TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Vishal Khatri TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Sudama Patidar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Ankit Jiniwal TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Vaibhav Sharma TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Harpreet Sehra TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Diksha Kumari TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Nishant Raikwar TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Jitendra Prajapati TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Chetan Singhi TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Ashish Kumar Singh TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Devandra Singh TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Srobani Mukherjee TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Monalisha Biswal TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Bhoopendra Bajaj TalentBeat Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Sourab Jaggi Vritti Solutions Pune 1.91 Software Developer
* Sushant Chaudhari Data Patrol Pune 1.5 Software Engineer-DBA
* Sandip Umredkar Data Patrol Pune 1.5 Software Engineer-DBA
* Kewalsinh Chavada Data Patrol Pune 1.5 Software Engineer-DBA
* Azamkhan V. Mokashi Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
* Ganesh Kshirsagar Data Patrol Pune 1.5 Software Engineer-DBA
* Azamkhan V Mokashi Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
* Sushant Chaudhari Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Payal Jain Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Jyoti Mishra Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 XML
* Shruti Agarwal Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
* Shraddha kulkarni Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
* Linzy koshy Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
* Krutik Tatibandwale Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
* Poonam Bhosale Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
* Suchrita Ambegaonkar Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
* Vandana Ambhore Fidel Softech Pune 1.0 QA Tester
* Monika Patil Amdocs Pune 3.4 Test Engineer
* Anu Jain HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Shamal Pachpande QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Rohit S. Mahajan QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Anita Pawar Merce Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Gulab Suryawanshi Merce Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Akash Badhe Merce Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Pratik Ghate Merce Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Karthick Selvaraj Educe Solutions Pune 1.8 Test Engineer
* Ujjvala Ajagekar Educe Solutions Pune 1.8 Test Engineer
* Rahul Kambale Appeal Qualiserve Pune 1.8 Test Engineer
* Suchirita Chintawar Xento Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Apurva Sawant BMC Software Pune 2.1 Jr. Product Developer
* Mayur Dharmadhikari Xpanxion Pune   Trainee Engineer
* Varsharani Thete Amdocs Pune 2.4 Software Developer
* Shalaka Deshmukh Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
* Rajesh Patil Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
* Simita Patil Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
* Soniya Agrawal vRhythms Software Pune 1.8 QA Tester
* Ajinkya Joshi vRhythms Software Pune 1.8 QA Tester
* Mamta Karmani Syntel Pune 2.9 Test Engineer
* Ila Tripathi Capita Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Payal Agrawal Accenture Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Kishan Sarsecha Mithi Software Pune 1.8 Software Developer
* Priyanka Patil Accenture Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Chaitali Sonowne Accenture Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Sushant Chaudhari Cell point Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Nishigandha W. Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Developer
* Vivek Kulkarni Infosys Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Akshay Dhumal Ardor Pune 1.8 Test Engineer
* Priyanka Tekade ICA Pune 1.8 Application Engineer
* Jay Dhumal Eternus Solutions Pune 2.8 Software Developer
* Sumit Jain R-Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Deepak Odedara R-Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Prasad Nawale Webtech Pune 1.8 Test Engineer
* Neha Padole Sahir Projects Pune 1.8 Test Engineer
* shubhanginee Paharia Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
* swechchha Khare Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Tester
* Abhishek B. Compassites Bangalore 3.2 Java Developer
* Pratyush Poddar Compassites Bangalore 3.2 Java Developer
* Sayan Dasgupta Compassites Bangalore 3.2 Java Developer
* Shikha Nogaja Compassites Bangalore 3.2 Java Developer
* Utsav Dawn Compassites Bangalore 3.2 Java Developer
* Vishal Chandak Tata Communication Pune 2.0 Software Trainee
* Pradyut Dev Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Developer
* Abhik Lodh Xpanxion Pune 5.0 Sr. Test Engineer
* Anjali Agrawal Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Test Engineer
* Rashmi kothari Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Test Engineer
* Monika Rajput Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Test Engineer
* Simranjit Kaur Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Developer
* Kiran Veerkar Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Developer
* Pallavi Bulbule Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Developer
* Pradyut Dev Merce Mumbai 1.8 Software Developer
* Amol Bavaskar Merce Mumbai 1.8 Software Developer
* Raunak Phade QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Neelima Agrawal R-Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Paramajeet Kaur L&T Infotech Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Mahesh Unhale R-Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Monali Joshi R-Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Prem Choudhari R-Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Vipashyana Kamble R-Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Nitesh Sangtani R-Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Prasad Nawale TechMahindra Pune 3.7 Software Trainee
* Shamal Panchpande QED Baton Pune 2.8 Trainee
* Swati Singh Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Niraj Amle Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Nitesh Gaonkar Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Neeraj Vishwakarma Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Dipeeka Dighe Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Sudarshan Mule Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Ragini Singh Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Abhijeet Jadhav Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Prathamesh Khairnar Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Balvir Jha Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Miskin Mazgaonkar Blue Star Mumbai 2.6 Software Intern
* Shamal Panchpande QED Baton Pune 2.8 HR
* Gunjan Gujrathi CGI Mumbai 2.8 Software Engineer
* Dnyaneshwar S. Zensar Pune 1.8 Software Developer
* Khagendra Lama Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Engineer
* Sameer Joshi Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Engineer
* Priyanka Chaudhary Fidel Softech Pune 1.8 QA Engineer
* Sukanya Kamble Zensoft Pune 1.2 Test Engineer
* Shrishali Kadm Zensoft Pune 1.2 Test Engineer
* Shweta Rajderkar Zensoft Pune 1.2 Test Engineer
* Shrutika Sangle Zensoft Pune 1.2 Test Engineer
* Abhishek Iyer Cognizant Pune 3.7 Software Trainee
* Shubhangi Wairagade Tech Mahindra Pune 3.1 Software Trainee
* Manjiri Mahamuni Tech Mahindra Pune 3.1 Software Trainee
* Manisha Gupta Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Trainee
* Akvinder Kaur Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Trainee
* Neha Kohli Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Trainee
* Harjinder Singh Infrasoft Pune 2.35 Software Trainee
* Akshay Dongar Amdocs Pune 3.7 Test Engineer
* Priyanka Mali Zensar Pune 2.0 Software Trainee
* Bhairavi Gujrathi Digital Healthbook Pune 1.5 Java Developer
* Pratik Shripad Ghate Accenture Pune 3.0 Intern
* Baswaraj Sontakke ShimBi Computing Pune NA Intern
* Sagar Patil ShimBi Computing Pune NA Intern
* Raut Madhukar ShimBi Computing Pune NA Intern
* Anuja Dhanwate L&T Infotech Pune 3.0 Software Trainee
* Kewalsinh Chavada L&T Infotech Pune 3.0 Software Trainee
* Kalyankar Dhondiba ShimBi Computing Pune NA Intern
* Anagha Pawar QED Baton Pune 3.0 LGE/DGE
* Anmol Meghadambar Digital Healthbook Pune 1.5 Java Developer
* Deepak Ulagadde Accenture Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Nidhi Kumari Calibre Pune 1.2 Software Engineer
* Sanjay Verma QED Baton Pune 3.0 LGE/DGE
* Manik Talwar QED Baton Pune 3.0 LGE/DGE
* Mandovi Joseph QED Baton Pune 3.0 LGE/DGE
* Akash Gaurav QED Baton Pune 3.0 LGE/DGE
* Nilesh Kapade Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 XML Developer
* Gitanjali Bhalerao Ecoaxis software Pune 1.8 QA Engineer
* Archana Khairat Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Ashish Gohel Datamato Pune 1.5 IBM Rational Engineer
* Ajinkya Patankar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Amruta Padre Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Mudabbir Shaikh Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Ajanya Sharma Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Chaitanya Swan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Harshal Patil Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Indira Jaware Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Mandar Ghate Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Mohit Bijagare Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Nilesh Kapade Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Pramod More Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Priyank Sharma Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Sandeep Jaiswal Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Sanjogita Motwani Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* shubhangi Upadhyay Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* suraj Patra Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Dhanshree Deshmukh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
*  Shweta Adhav Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Ravi Jadhao Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Krutika Tiwari Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Rahul Mishra Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Namrata Thakare Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Sonia Mahajan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Mukarram Mohammed Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Nimeesha Matto Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Vikas Varade Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Sanjay Singh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Amritha KV Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Aayushi Modi Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Vishal Bagi Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Amol Bavaskar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* ANIRUDDHA Patil Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Apurva Kamble Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Ashish Yadav Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* ayushi Vyas Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Ganesh Atpadkar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Kalyani Shinde Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* MAYUR Panpaliya Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* neha Gupta Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* nutan Ghodekar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* O'Neil Godekar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Prachi Parande Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Pravin Rao Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Preetam Potdar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* preeti Yadav Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* priyadarshi Khare Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Kulkarni Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Rashmi Lohiya Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Ronak Shah Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* sharmistha Das Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* sonam Tapadiya Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Supriya bhadole Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Tejashree Bachche Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Vikas Autade Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* vrushali Bhagat Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Akanksha Badhan Hitachi Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Radha Chaudary Hitachi Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Ankita Pavnikar Hitachi Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Ruchika Mathur Hitachi Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Nikhil Burde Hitachi Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Pooja Tharani Rahi Systems Pune 1.0 Software Engineer
* Ajay Kakade Rahi Systems Pune 1.0 Software Engineer
* Abhishek Daware Eternus Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Durgesh Kumawat Eternus Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Shailesh Khandhare Merce Mumbai 1.8 Software Engineer
* Akshay Keni Merce Mumbai 1.8 Software Engineer
* Amruta Padre Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Mudabbir Shaikh Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Ajinkya Patankar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Amit Badgujar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Nayan Uttekar WebTech Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Pulkit Gupta WebTech Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Saurabh Borwankar WebTech Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Rahul Kulkarni Crest Premedia Pune 1.4 Software Trainee
* Priya Burgate Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Apurv Gupta Infrasoft Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Anurag Bhagat TechMahindra Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Arpit Jain Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Hema Singh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Ashu Dash Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Mrityunjay Singh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Pankaj Yadav Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Vignesh Anbazhgan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Anand B.T Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Jitesh Thakkar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Rohit Mahajan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Sreenivasan Konar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Akshay Dhar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Amol Muley Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Antika Gupta Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Ashima Agrawal Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Ashish Agrawal Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Ashwini Cheela Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Asif Khan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Deepak Kumar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Dhiren Amlani Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Epari Salini Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* KAPIL Dev Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Mahesh Kharde Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Manoj Hampi Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Mayur Jain Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Mayur Ingle Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Mayuri Deshmukh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Minal Sonar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Monali Mahajan Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Nilesh Jain Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Nishita bairagya Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Payal Gokhale Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Piyush Kumar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Pooja Rastogi Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Gadre Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Rahul Kumar Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Rakhi Jadhav Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Samir Goyal Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Saurabh Shrivasrava Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Saurav Jajodia Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Shaik Begum Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Shashikant Bahir Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Shivani Bhargava Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Shruti Phalke Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Snehal Patil Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Suraj Agnihotry Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Swetalina Priyadarshini Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Vivek Singh Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Shikha Sharma Syntel Pune 2.9 Software Engineer
* Ravi Tupat Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Nitin Mulay Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Vaibhav Deshmukh Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Shelke Bharat Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Vilas Dandge Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Tejas Jadhav Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Monica Shinde Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Pratima Rajput Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Mahendra Thakare Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Sima kumari Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Avadhesh yadav Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Anurag Yadav Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Karan Gadhave Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Aniket Bhatt Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Balaji bansode Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Sangram Jadhao Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Khushbu Shah Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Madhura Pande Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Tanmay Karve Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Saujanya Panse Quality Kiosk Mumbai 1.8 Software Engineer
* Saurabh Vaidya iVision Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
* Pratik Mahamuni iVision Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
* Rutvi Gawade iVision Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
* Vijaya Geete Tibco Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Pravin Sanap Tibco Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Ajinkya Malshetwar Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Dipak Katre Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Shweta Notiyal Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Poonam Songra QED Baton Pune 2.4 LGE/DGE
* Shraddha Aher QED Baton Pune 2.4 LGE/DGE
* Debasmita Sahu QED Baton Pune 2.4 LGE/DGE
* Mayuri Chandekar AON Hewitt Mumbai 2.4 Software Engineer
* Bhimashankar Shinde Talent Beat Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Vivek Gadge Talent Beat Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Radhika Taunk Syntel Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Anjali Salvi Syntel Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Amruta Pawar Syntel Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Archana Pawar Syntel Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ravindra Gawali Syntel Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ravi Kumar Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Balaji Pachai Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Payal Bhati Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Pratiksha Kolte Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Nikita Motwani Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Vinita Hiranandani Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Farheen Rehmani Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Indrajeet Chandora Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Amita Gulanikar Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Anchal Gupta Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Radhika Dongare Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Bansal Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Reshma Deulkar Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Sandesh Mutha Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Shoaib Deoda Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ganesh Ege Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Kajal Choudhari Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ankita Agarwal Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Snehal Purkar Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Shubham Suryawanshi Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ankita Jagannath Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Komal Panwar Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rahul Iyer Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Tejaswini Medhi Atos Pune 2.0 Software Engineer
* Farheen Rehmani HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Girija Durve HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Jyoti Rani HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Kunal Chavan HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Niranjan Bagade HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Sandesh Mutha HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Ankit Singh HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Shweta Pandit Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Shrikrushn badade Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Sukanya Pathak Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Chaitanya Kusurkar Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Sahil Chandaeale Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Abdul Shaikh Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Shreyas Agate Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Krishna Gubbala Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Rasika Pandit Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Utkarash Singhal Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Karuna Lingham Crest Pune 1.4 Trainee Engineer
* Bhagyashri Patil Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Mahesh Napte Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Shital Damane Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Yogita Supekar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Rajat Khajuria Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rahul Sethi Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Jivan Phadtare Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Govind Chouhan Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rishabh Bhargav Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Vilas Patil Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Chandan Samant Eon Hewitt Mumbai 2.4 Software Engineer
* Snehalata More Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Abhilasha Patil Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Girish Hindavi Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Ajinkya Chavan Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Akram Shaikh Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Ketaki Wakdey Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Mahesh Ajetrao Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Rupali More Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Jain Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Ravindra Tribhuvan Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Shakih Mohd. Rahil Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Sushant Gaikwad Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Lohar Horicent Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
* Ankit Bobde Horicent Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
* Abhijeet Chavan Horicent Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
* Rutvi Gawade Horicent Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
* Karishma Sahni Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Gajanan Mundhe Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Chetan Deokar Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Kiran Kadam Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Abhilash Bari Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Manoj Deshmukh Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Vaishnavi Bhosale Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Seema Phunde Talent Beat Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Prasenjit Choudhary Merce Pune 1.2 Software Engineer
* Yogesh Chaure Merce Pune 1.2 Software Engineer
* Namrata Kaur Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rajnish Singh Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Shalaka Dhulgude Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Aarti Punshi Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Priya Pandey Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Samarth Manjrekar Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Pranali Kalkar Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Jyothi Mannadiar Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rahul Paramar Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Tejas Shide Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Swapna Padhy Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Keith Roch Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Swarada Kanade Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Jui Rumde Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rupali Sharawane Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Puja Kori Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Sukhritha Shetty Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Purvi Gurpur Atos Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rucha Bapat Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Rohit Gulve Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Priti Singh Atos Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Akansha Kumari Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Chandan Jaiswal Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Kanika Gambhir Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Arvind Bhat Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Kiran Nayak Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Akshata Mistry Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ankita Mestry Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Deepak Kanar
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Divya Gandhi
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Manish Parab Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Sukhritha Shetty
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Swapnali Bhingarde
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Vedika Ghadshi
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Jobin Joshua
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Jasdev Singh
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ansa John Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Shradha Kambli
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ankit Rathod
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Avinash Salian Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Hamid Khan
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Sayli Jagtap Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Suraj Singh Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Pallavi Prabhu Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Swaminathan Pillai
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rajvinder Rabgotray
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Mayuri Sanghani Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Juilee More Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Snehaanjali Awasthi
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Sneha Panchal Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Sehrish Madre Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Mitesh Kokare
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rekha Vijayan
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Komal Malik
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Nupur Shrivastav
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rupesh Pandey
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rosy Thotegaran
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ravindra Gawali Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Akshay Thorvat Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Kiran Gupta Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ashwini Vethekar Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Vaishnavi Badodkar
Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ayesha Metkari Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Mrunal Katre Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rosy Thotegaran Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Rekha Shinde Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Archana Pawar Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Mitali Gabda Syntel Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Ameya Sawant Webtech Pune 2.5 C# Developer
* Resley Rodrigues Webtech Pune 2.5 C# Developer
* Ankit Bobade TechMahindra Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Snehal Sonune TechMahindra Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Praveen Baitharu TechMahindra Pune

3.0

Software Engineer
* Akshata Bhudke TechMahindra Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Madhuri Yeotkar TechMahindra Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ashwini Kalzunkar HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Pooja Salvi HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Iramsaba Ansari HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Rahul Verma HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Rajashree Pawar HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Amit Jagwani Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Nayan Zawar Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Wasefa Shaikh Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Uzma Daulatabad Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Praful Patole Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Shivani Shukla Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Mohd Zaid Khan Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Ashwini Alulkar Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Anjali Salvi Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Vadiraj Indurkar Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Utkarsha Pande Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Pranita Prabhune Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Abhishek Patil Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Pratiksha Firodiya Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Roshni Shah Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Pooja Kadam Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Sneha Mhetre Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Sanjay Chauhan Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Mohsin Shaikh Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Mukesh Kamithapa Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Sneha Raj Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Ankita Ingle Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Vicky Vishwas Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Sarika Deshpande Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Arijeet Purandare Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Sameer Nadgauda Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Grace Cherian Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Daniel Madhure Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Tejashri Sarode Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Shashank Joshi Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Anupama Chougule Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Vaibhav Borulkar Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Surabhi Shah Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Shraddha Bhat Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Kiran Gupta Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Shalabh Dubey Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Suraj Patil Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Jitendra Mishra Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Varun Tiwari Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Malti Sen Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Vikash Pandeya Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Mohit Shukla Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Surbhi Jain Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Pawar Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Kirti Mishra Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
* Sunny Rathore Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
* Reena Tiwari Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Pratiksha Patki Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Anuradha Chaubey Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Trasha Bansal Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
* Monika Malakar Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Mufaddal Ezzy Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
* Ankit Khandelwal Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Amit Kumar Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
* Akshay Kashyap Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
* Ashish Sharma Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Nilanshu Mehta Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
* Gaurang Subnis Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Suphala Patwardhan Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
* Swati  Thakre Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Engineer
* Akanksha Vedamani Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Apurva Shirke Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Arun Prakash Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Bhaskar Hambarde Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Harshal Deshmukh Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Hrishikesh Deshpande Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Krishna Yaldi Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* MINAL PATIL Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Mohini Bhole Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Neha Shah Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Padmavati Ambat Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Pooja Durafe Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Prasad Tondare Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Dhande Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Gupta Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Rajat Srivastava Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Sachin Nigal Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Sampada Kulkarni Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Sarita pathak Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Sharvaree kshirsagar Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* sunanda sonwane Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Supriya Bhattacherjee Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Swapnali Nakhate Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* swati dhruve Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* vishal gadgul Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Yogesh Atkare Atos Mumbai 2.25 Software Engineer
* Renuka Gaikwad Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Neha Hegiste Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Rishab Shah Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Austin Palakunnel Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Chaitnya Koparkar Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Amol Jadhav Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Kirit Devda Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Mohit Bilakhia Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Prachi Patole Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Anisha Vijayan Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Bijoy Anthony Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ashish Sabat Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Jayesh Anand Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Swapnil Warkhade Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Hyalij Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ayesha Metkari Atos Mumbai 2.0 Test Engineer
* Mr Imran Acism Pune 1.0 Software Engineer
* Diganta Acism Pune 1.0 Software Engineer
* Aman Tayal Emtec Pune 2.5 Test Engineer
* Dhanashree Taware Emtec Pune 2.5 Software Developer
* Ritika Tayal Emtec Pune 2.5 Software Developer
* Bhairavi Gujrathi v2Intellizenz Pune 1.8 Software Developer
* Dhwani Soni Fiserv Pune 2.4 Software Developer
* Vikrant Agrawal Goodtech Pune St Trainee Test Engineer
* Rucha Bapat Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Rohit Gulve Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Priti Singh Atos Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Sohan Atkare Capgemini Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Vrunda Deshmukh HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Sandarv Vineet HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Ankur Ugra HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Shweta Shingare HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Saniya Mazhari HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Shreyas Dilip Agate HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Deepali Tandale HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Darshan D Kakani HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Akanksha Srivastava HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Shubhangi Dighe HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Ruchika Rakhunde HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Samrudhi Tribhuvane HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Kinjal Bharat Tank HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Anushri Joshi HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Pravin Eknath Shinde HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Prajakta Kulkarni HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Archana Pokharkar HSBC Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Rinku Kumari WebTech Pune 2.5 Software Developer
* Tanuja Kulkarni HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Vinesh Parab HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Vinita P Suvarna HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Sweena Monteiro HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Pooja Poojari HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Veepin Saroj HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Ankush Singh HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Srinivas Cheruku HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Deepak Lad HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Rohit Karkera HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Nadar Muthalagan HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Prarthana Poojary HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Dona Babu HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Vaibhav Soni GradMener Pune 1.8 Software Engineer
* Shweta Dhotre Shipco Mumbai NA Software Trainee
* Swati Shinde Shipco Mumbai NA Software Trainee
* Shwetambari Mandhare Shipco Mumbai NA Software Trainee
* Prathamesh Sawant Shipco Mumbai NA Software Trainee
* Prakash BHagwat Syntrosys Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Sagar Yadav Syntrosys Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Haridas Godage Syntrosys Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Deepa Bhugul Sai Infocorp Pune 1.2 Software Developer
* Vinod Bhale EmTec Pune 2.5 Test Engineer
* Somya Sijaria EmTec Pune 2.5 Test Engineer
* Pankaj N Thange Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Snehal Sudhakar Vardan Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* AnilKumar K Katarpatte Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Priyanka Yerudkar Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Ashok A Rathod Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Reshma Balaso Jadhav Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Shaikh Zeeshan Iqbal Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Madan Malhotra Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Rohit Jain Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Rajendra A Chavan Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Pradnya Thakurdesai Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Niti Shah Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Urvita Shah Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Govind V Khandelwal Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Githija Mohan Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Nital R Galande Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Abdul Sayyed Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Sawant Y Santaji Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Bhavin Shah Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Trainee
* Kaustubh Mejari Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Trainee
* Asilda D'Cunha Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Trainee
* Rahul Gindra Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Trainee
* Nilam Adsul Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Trainee
* Regal Deshmukh Atos Mumbai 2.06 Software Trainee
* Pradnya Thakurdesai Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Niti Shah Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Abdul Sayyed Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Yugandhara Shinde Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Bhagyashree Kulkarni Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Madhavi R Hande Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Dnyaneshwar Marle Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Aniket Deshmukh Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Anand  R Mahajan Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Roshan D. Dsouza Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee-Test Engineer
* Sehrish I. Madre AON Hewitt Mumbai 2.4 Software Engineer
* Yogesh Jadhav Merce Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Pranay Meshram Merce Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Ashish Loya Vodafone Pune 4.0 Software Trainee
* Abhishek Singh Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Abhishekkumar Rai Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ankita Chaudhari Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Dinesh Ahuja Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Gulshan Vasnani Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Hardik Trivedi Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Kanchan Gawade Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Kritika Goswami Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Krutika Lingarkar Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Mandar Khochare Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Neelam Kumari Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Poonam Davari Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Pedamkar Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Rashmi Kanekar Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Rohit Bedekar Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Sarika Chandkar Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Seema Gawade Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Shweta Das Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Vijay Bhalekar Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Viraj Vajat Atos Mumbai 3.0 Software Engineer
* Vaishnavi Holey Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee Engineer
* Terence Nero QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Sneha Tachale QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Priyanka Pawar QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Noopur Math QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Stijo Moni QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Swapnil Kadam Syntrosys Mumbai 2.0 Java Developer
* Manoj Bachav Syntrosys Mumbai 2.0 Java Developer
* Ganesh Sawant Syntrosys Mumbai 2.0 Java Developer
* Satish Charmal Syntrosys Mumbai 2.0 Java Developer
* Sushil Sajane Globe IT Pune NA Java Developer
* Chetan Meshram Max Secure Pune 1.8 Developer
* Yogita S. Patil Zensoft Pune 1.2 Test Engineer
* Pallavi P. Patil Zensoft Pune 1.2 Test Engineer
* Swati Shah Significant Digits Pune 1.4 QA Engineer
* Ranveer Ranjan InfoBeans Pune NA Software Engineer
* Priyanka Mokashi InfoBeans Pune NA Software Engineer
* Ganesh Sawant In Between Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Ketaki Pathak ADP Pune NA Trainee Engineer
* Saurabh Jain Xpointers Pune NA QA Engineer
* Pooja Balkawde Yardi Pune NA SQL Engineer
* Vidya Netke DSR Infotech Pune NA Software Engineer
* Anupriya Kadlag DSR Infotech Pune NA Software Engineer
* Shalupriya Pavithran Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Sandhya Tiwari Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Harsha Punjabi Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Deepak Yadav Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Azhar Sayed Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Akshaya Prabhu Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Neekita Gnanaraj Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Sanket Tambadkar Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pratik Dharamshi Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Akash Shinde Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Manishkumar Gupta Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ameya Chavan Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Jose George Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ashwinikumar Giri Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Amit Gupta Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Prakash Jagtap Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Prajakta Patil Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pornima Jadhav Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Kunal Khandagale Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pooja Tawde Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Prachi Bapat Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ranjana Gawas Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ajit Vairal Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Mohammed Shaikh Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ashanka Bandawane
Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Manoj Baswal Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Swarada Kanade Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Mayuri Ghagare Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Samarth Manjrekar Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Vaibhav Pawar Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Prachi Shirsathe Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pratiksha Jagdale Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Rahul Kulkarni Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Rashmi Kulkarni Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Bhagyashree Kulkarni Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Disha Gole Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Manali Gune Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pankaj Bodhale Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Kumar Birari Accenture Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Amol Kharad XPointers Pune NA Software Engineer
* Rupesh Kolhe Merce Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Yogesh Jadhav Merce Mumbai 2.0 Software Developer
* Kanika Soni XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Shraddha Pandey XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Abhinav Tiwari XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Software Developer
* Anshu Shrivastava XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Varun Pande XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Neetu Harchandani XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Rajshekhar Tiwari XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Anubhav Guha XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Muwahid Ali XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Software Developer
* Harshit Sharma XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Neetu Paul XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Ashish Tiwari XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Software Developer
* Vikas Khandel XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Software Developer
* Diya XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Management Trainee
* Suyash XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Management Trainee
* Sonali Singh XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.75 Management Trainee
* Swati Soni XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Management Trainee
* Navu Dhillon XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 4.0 Management Trainee
* Ratan Tripathi XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 4.25 Management Trainee
* Monica Malviya XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Management Trainee
* Akanksha Saxena XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 4.75 Management Trainee
* Anshul Singh XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 4.0 Management Trainee
* Izhar Khan XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 4.0 Management Trainee
* Piyush Mairal XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Management Trainee
* Sreejesh Kurup XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 4.0 Management Trainee
* Gauri Kapoor XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Management Trainee
* Akshata Nikam Syntel Pune 2.0 Trainee
* Rohan Kadam Syntel Pune 2.0 Trainee
* Vignesh Mudaliyar Syntel Pune 2.0 Trainee
* Sandeep Patel Syntel Pune 2.0 Trainee
* Girish Imnani Quinnox Mumbai 2.7 Software Developer
* Aditi Rane Quinnox Mumbai 2.7 Software Developer
* Renuka Dhane DSR Infotech Pune NA Software Developer
* Nikhil Kapoor QED Baton Pune 2.8 LGE/DGE
* Madhuri Patil Panacea Pune NA .Net Developer
* Priyanka Khadse Panacea Pune NA .Net Developer
* Nilesh Dalvi Panacea Pune NA .Net Developer
* Harish Bangosavi Panacea Pune NA .Net Developer
* Dnyaneshwar Jadhav Acism Pune 1.0 PHP Developer
* Gaurav Sule Microland Pune 1.5 Trainee
* Garima Sachdeva Microland Pune 1.5 Trainee
* Varsha Patil Cognizant Pune 3.5 Trainee Engineer
* Prerna Patil HSBC Pune 3.5 Software Developer
* Mayur Hole Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Mangesh Khatale Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Bhushan Khandelwal Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Vikesh Dass Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Vishekha Tamrakar Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Dhananjay Pawar Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Dnyaneshwar Belambe Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Gayatri Nagadamudi Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Rahul Bhardwaj Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Prasad Sathe Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Rahul Gonnade Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Radhika Deshpande Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ronn Zachariah Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ravina Somvanshi Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Vrushali More Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Pooja Kurule Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Chirayu Kabra Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Theon Coutinho Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ranjitha Adhikari Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Prachi Modak Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Nayan Sutar Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Prajeeth Nair Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Urmila Mhatre Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Mona Bhutada Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Poornima Muralidaran Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Sumit Sonawane Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Komal Chopda Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Saranya Nair Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Aarati Revanwar Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Manali Sakle Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Kajal Upadhye Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ruchir Mahajan Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Rohit Taneja Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Deepti Agrawal Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Arpita Agarwal Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Juberkhan Pathan Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Tejas Chowsalkar Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Vrushali Modani Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Sanika Khatawkar Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Smita Chawda Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Sneha Patil Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Renuka Kulkarni Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Kirti Dawada Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Gaurav Gawande Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Rohit Payasi Atos Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ranjeet patil Yobisys Pune NA Software Trainee
* Aniket Vibhute GlamIndia Pune 2.4 Software Developer
* Harshit Jaiswal XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Software Trainee
* Madhuri Tamhane Vishwasya Pune NA Software Trainee
* BHagyashree Rane Vishwasya Pune NA Software Trainee
* ANjali Ver Vishwasya Pune NA Software Trainee
* Sushant Patil Globe IT Pune NA Java Developer
* Harish Mohnani Globe IT Pune NA Java Developer
* Shekhar Sutar WebTech Pune 3.0 C#.Net Developer
* Ajinkya Yelgunde WebTech Pune 3.0 C#.Net Developer
* Abhijit Fulsagar WebTech Pune 3.0 C#.Net Developer
* Dinesh Bodewar WebTech Pune 3.0 C#.Net Developer
* Prashant Ekhande WebTech Pune 3.0 C#.Net Developer
* Madhavi Bhattad WebTech Pune 3.0 C#.Net Developer
* Rahul Wakchaure MicroWorld Pune NA  
* Supriya Gochade EmTec Pune 2.5 .Net Developer
* Pooja Papule EmTec Pune 2.5 .Net Developer
* Akanksha Kalekar Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Anvesha Rupe Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Arnav Joel Harry Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Arshiya Shaikh Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Ashwini Shinde Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Chakshu Sharma Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Chintan Joshi Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Divyaratna Patil Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Eden Adaikalam Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Gauri Kishor Chorge Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Gayatri Dasarathan Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Ishar Singh Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Khushboo Parmar Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Komal Mishra Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Melvin Fernandes Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Michelle Rogers Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Monisha Suresh Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Nami Shah Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Neha B Nair Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Neha Wadhawa Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Netra Nitin Shende Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Nidhi Vishwakarma Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Nikita Rathi Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Omkar Godse Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Pooja A Gaikwad Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Prince Gupta Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Rudra Khare Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Sakpal Rohan Ramesh Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Sana Shaikh Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Seruya Sebastian Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Shailesh Patil Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Shamaila Daulatabad Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Shriniwas Waphare Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Shweta Vijay Kadam Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Varsha Saswade Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Yash Sanjiv Pise Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Aabed Akhtar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Abdul Sajid Shaikh Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Abhay Khadse Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Abhijit Paradkar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Amruta Pandit Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Anil Gaikwad Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Anil Gour Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Aniruddha Ghorpade Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ankita Mavlankar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ashutosh  Tripathi Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ashwini Koyale Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ashwini Manerikar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Atul Deshmukh Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Atul Patil Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Avinash Kadam Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ayooshi  Joshi Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Basappa Kadagoudar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Bhagyashree Olokar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Brijesh Patel Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Chandan Singh Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Deepali Bhosale Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Dhananjay Kulkarni Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Dhirajkumar Jadhav Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Dipak Sawant Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Dipika Chavan Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Dnyaneshwar Bhos Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Gaurav Gupta Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Govind  Rasal Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Gurunath Kudalkar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Jaya Mishra Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Kakasaheb Nalawade Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Kiran Argade Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Kiran Warang Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Kiran Yerawar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Mandiraselvi P Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Mangala Channawar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Mayur Sarode Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Mayuri Kulkarni Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Meghna Tak Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Mrunali Rathod Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Mudatsir Sayyed Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Mukanlal Kabara Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Munir Makhamalla Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Navnath Kalyankar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Neetu Singh Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Neha Agrawal Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Nikhil Pol Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Nilesh Kulkarni Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Nilkanth Tare Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Nitesh Todkari Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pallavi Dakhane Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Parth Dave Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Parveen Sahota Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pavankumar Bhusari Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Poonam Bangad Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pramod Chougule Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pranita Gajare Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pratik Jagtap Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Pravin Patil Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Priti Jha Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Priyadarshini Dubey Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Rahul Bansode Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Rajendra Belavi Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ramshankar Yadav Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Ravikiran Raut Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Remya M Varghese Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Rohan Gawde Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Rohit Sawant Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Roshan Rathi Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Rupesh  Bhuwad Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Rushikesh Deshmukh Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Sachin Mahajan Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Sachin Sahare Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Sainath Kothule Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Sandeep Kalal Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Saurabh Gholap Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Seemant Jagtap Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Shailesh Sathe Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Shashikant Vishwakarma Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Shashikant Wadikar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Shivaji Are Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Shobhna Sharma Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Shraddha Salunkhe Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Shreekant Ghude Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Shubhangi Derkar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Snehal Patil Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Somnath Kale Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Sruthi Vijayan Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Sujit Yadav Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Supriya  Deshmukh Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Surya Yadav Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Tanuj Tandon Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Tushar Kadam Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Vaibhav  Khanna Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Vhanapa Gavade Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Virbhadra Bore Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Swati Nat Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Punam Gaikwad Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Pratik Kapadia Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Devyani Pachpande Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Mahesh Kumbhar Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Rajaram Sawant Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Trainee
* Dnyaneshwari L HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Developer
* Tanaya Kale HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Developer
* Gaurav Agrawal HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Developer
* MohiniG HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Developer
* Richa P HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Developer
* Saumya Nagia HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Developer
* Ashlesha K HSBC Pune 2.8 Software Developer
* Prasad More GoodTech Pune NA Software Developer
* Yamini Bombolli GoodTech Pune NA Software Developer
* Vishranti Kale GoodTech Pune NA Software Developer
* Dipika Mehtre GoodTech Pune NA Software Developer
* Pranav Kale Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Ankit Salunkhe Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Yogesh Chichani Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Rahul Gunjal Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Prerna BHaradwaj Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Vikas Agrawal Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Rohan Navgire Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Raj Patwari Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Rajaram Savant Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Romil Mehta Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Mrunmayee Dode Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Kumar Rahul Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Rinku Mishra Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Diksha Agwan Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Gaurav Pramanik Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Pratik Kapadia Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Shalaka Chandel Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Rajul Khare Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Ekta Singh Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Deepak Juneja Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Asif Husain Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Bhumitra Acharya Atos Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Mahesh Patil Quality Kiosk Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Krishna Chauhan GlobeIT Pune NA .Net Developer
* Shraddha M Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Sonal Poharkar Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Pankaj Kumar Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Snehal Rane Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Kshipra Nistane Polaris Mumbai 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Shrikant Dhondkar DSR Infotech Pune 0.9 Test Engineer
* Omprakash Gundale DSR Infotech Pune 1.8 CAD-CAM Engineer
* Pankaj Patil XL Dyanamics Mumbai 3.0 Software Trainee
* Ankita Garje Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Dipak Dandawate Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Agrata Jain Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Shalaka Kshirsagar Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Aditya Hande Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Vijay Kumar Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Arjunsing Jarwal Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Sunny Gurbani Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Akshay Phadake Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Veda Sawant Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Rinju Mathew Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Anurag Kulkarni Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Shruti Sharma Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Abhilasha Bhole Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Aslam Mujawar Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Ayushi Mahajan Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Deepika Dalvi Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Prabhat Singh Pal Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Aniket Jadhav Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Mahadeo Birajdar Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Pankaj Wagh Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Payal Pokale Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Prasanna Deshmukh Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Raj Kapoor Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Satendra Rajput Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Shashikant Chitalkar Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Siddharth Gupta Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Vishal Bhatia Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Abhinav Sood Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Ajinkya Agrawal Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Deepali Shinde Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Niteen Padole Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Rahul Devare Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Shailesh Kadode Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Snehal Pagare Atos Mumbai/Pune 3.3 Software Engineer
* Jyotsna Rathod Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Rima Vijan Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Nikhil Sunil Shiktode Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Priyanka Suryawanshi Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Aanchal Lulla Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Ruchita Jain Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Sayali Dhananjay Gadge Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Divya Sebastian Joseph Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Aishwarya Thevar Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Vikram Nath Mazumdar Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Upadhyay Anurag Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Shivangi Mishra Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Pooja Singh Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Pooja Gulab Gunjal Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Kajol Vijay Maker Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Jyothi Gopalswamy Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Bhumika Naresh Jain Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Bhakti Sakore Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Akshaya Muzumdar Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Akshay Sawant Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Ajay Tumma Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Sonal Shetty Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Arshiya Ayaz Umer Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Neha Haridas Menon Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Nalini Iyer Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Nidhi Jaynath Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Pillai S. Gopi Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Snehal R. Yadav Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Renuka Mulemwar Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Amit Singh Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Sonali V. Kadam Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Mitul A. Mehta Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Mohan A. Barot Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Shruti Borikar Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* shweta gaikwad Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Alok S. Agarwal Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Pratik B. Thacker Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Kirtan Patel Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Sumeet Chaurasia Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Vishal Mishra Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Bhagyashri GoodTech Pune NA Software Developer
* Bhagyashree Jadhav Knovation Pune NA Software Trainee
* Pachpind Priyanka Knovation Pune NA Software Trainee
* Upendra Yadav Knovation Pune NA Software Trainee
* Monika Darandale Knovation Pune NA Software Trainee
* Umesh A. Ghule Knovation Pune NA Software Trainee
* Mahesh Rajbanshi Knovation Pune NA Software Trainee
* Komal V. Nigade Knovation Pune NA Software Trainee
* Aniket Panchegaokar Knovation Pune NA Software Trainee
* Dnyanesshwar gaikwad Knovation Pune NA Software Trainee
* Pranay Meshram Prototech Pune 2.5 Software Developer
* Savita Jadhav Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Rahul Wakuchaure Quality kiosk Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Ramnath Kale Infrasoft NA NA Software Trainee
* Rushikesh D. Kshirsagar Prototech Pune 2.5 Software Developer
* Nirshad Sheikh Innoeye Indore 1.5 Test Engineer
* Ankush Jaiswal Innoeye Indore 1.5 Test Engineer
* Sagar Bhagdiya Innoeye Indore 1.5 Test Engineer
* Rahul Wakuchaure MicroWrold NA NA .Net Developer
* Govind Sonawane Probus NA NA Software Trainee
* Yuvraj Ingale Probus NA NA Software Trainee
* Abhijit Bhise Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Harshada Kavale Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Kumar Mrinal Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Nikhil Pagdal Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Supriya Dhaigude Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Krutika Wandhare Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Satish Hambarde Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shrijeet Rupnar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ajinkya Pujari Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sneha Kadam Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shardul Shende Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Anshika Paul Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Akshay Patil Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Akshay Nirhali Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Bhagyashree Pakhare Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Pawan K. Godase Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Grishma Shaha Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ankita Verma Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Manasi Prabhune Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Deependra S. Rajawat Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Kalyani Kajawe Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Pooja Bhandarekar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Rasika Lanke Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Snehil Agrawal Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ajinkya Deshmukh Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shivali Sawant Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shweta Virgaonkar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Malay Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Priyanka Bafna Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Surabhi Chakole Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Mangesh mahajan Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Vikram Solunke Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Bhagyashri Hapase Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Radhika Sonawane Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Muvitra Murugesan Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shraddha Shinde Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Vandan Pednekar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Mohammed Vasaiwala Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Krushnaji Gavas Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Priya Kulkarni Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Pranita Rane Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Tanaya Karnik Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Pooja Shriyan Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Rahul Bagave Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Harshada Salunke Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sarvesh Rathod Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sagar Thorat Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Bhagyashri Kharade Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Hiteshkumar Vaishya Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Pranali Patade Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Abhay Bhavsar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shantanu Das Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Tanmay Soparkar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sandesh Naik Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ajinkya Sawant Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sujeet Poojari Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Jairaj Mulay Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Kashmira Vaidya Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Swapnil Gadekar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sushant Parab Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Anjali Waske Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Neha Khanchandani Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Reshma Walunj Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Rohit P. Neeraj Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Rajendra K. Kale Zensar Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Akshay Misal Kanaka Pune 2.0 Java Developer
* Akash Gupta Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Engineer
* Amit Garud Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Engineer
* Ankush Lokras Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Engineer
* Archana Waje Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Engineer
* Pooja Jadhav Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Engineer
* Prafful Jadhav Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Pawar Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Engineer
* Sunita Pawar Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Engineer
* Vishwajeet Jagdale Deloitte Mumbai 3.25 Software Engineer
* Vishakha Mane XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Software Trainee
* Shruti Chaugule XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Software Trainee
* Srashti Dubey XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Software Trainee
* Lalit Bankar XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Software Trainee
* Vaidehi Joshi XL Dynamics Mumbai/Pune 3.5 Software Trainee
* Pallavi Chaudhari Synechron Pune 3.0 .Net Developer
* Pooja Chavan Synechron Pune 3.0 .Net Developer
* Clinton Fernandes Synechron Pune 3.0 .Net Developer
* Vikas Kakade Synechron Pune 3.0 .Net Developer
* Anand Rathi Quality kiosk Navi Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Chandrakant Vikhe Quality kiosk Navi Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Sagar Sakpal Quality kiosk Navi Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Sandesh Mhatre Quality kiosk Navi Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Rohit Mehta Quality kiosk Navi Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Akash Rawool Quality kiosk Navi Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Pritesh Pathak Quality kiosk Navi Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Siddhesh Salvi Quality kiosk Navi Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Dhanashri Kulkarni Kanaka Consulting Pune 2.0 Java Developer
* Prakhar Jain QED Baton Pune 2.85 LGE/DGE
* Bhushan Raut QED Baton Pune 2.85 LGE/DGE
* Bastian Paul QED Baton Pune 2.85 LGE/DGE
* Umesh Gurav Ignify Pune NA .Net Developer
* Sangram Shinde Ignify Pune NA .Net Developer
* Omkar Potdar Quality Kiosk Navi Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Amit Gupte Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Durgesh Rai Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Gautami Aher Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Ghare Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Yachika Jerath Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Diksha Chaudhari Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Prasad Morye Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Sumit Ratnani Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Jayesh Agrawal Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* T Raj Shekhar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Saeed Shaikh Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Saurabh Shinde Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Abhilasha Kumari Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Sourabh Joshi Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Ambikesh Shukla Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Nilesh Kothari Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Abhilash Patil Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Saurabh Banik Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Bhakti Chandak Amdocs Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Komal Yelmate Amdocs Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Pankaj Dhumal Amdocs Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Sandip Gadekar Vishwasya Pune NA Software Intern
* Utkarsh Urphate Vishwasya Pune NA Software Intern
* Mahesh Gudadari Vishwasya Pune NA Software Intern
* Amit Jadhav Vishwasya Pune NA Software Intern
* Sachin Suryawanshi Vishwasya Pune NA Software Intern
* Shrinivas Rasal Vishwasya Pune NA Software Intern
* Vaibhav Gore VSpace Pune 1.0 Java Developer
* Preeti Mishra VSpace Pune 1.0 Java Developer
* Mohit Baberwal VSpace Pune 1.0 Java Developer
* Aditi Chavan Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Shiwali Alone Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Moumita Banerjee Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Shaunak Joshi Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Prathamesh Sasawade Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Akash Mehta Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Janhavi Deshmukh Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Sumit Bhalke Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Sayali Shelar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Lahudas Bhawar Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Priyanka Kadam 4Square Mumbai 1.0 PL-SQL Developer
* Aarati Patil 4Square Mumbai 1.0 PL-SQL Developer
* Om Taori ITD Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Smita Patil ITD Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Juilee ITD Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Priyanka Bhor ITD Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Akshay Pathak ITD Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Shital Kharde ITD Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Poonam Devre ITD Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Neha Shah ITD Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Devesh Bilore ITD Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Nikita Panda ITD Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Abhishek J Infrasoft Pune 3.2 Trainee Engineer
* Kratika Gupta Infrasoft Pune 3.2 Trainee Engineer
* Akash S Infrasoft Pune 3.2 Trainee Engineer
* Dhanashree K Infrasoft Pune 3.2 Trainee Engineer
* Saloni Sen Infrasoft Pune 3.2 Trainee Engineer
* Prachi Gandhi Infrasoft Pune 3.2 Trainee Engineer
* Lokesh S Infrasoft Pune 3.2 Trainee Engineer
* Paridhi Nahar Infrasoft Pune 3.2 Trainee Engineer
* Arkaja S Infrasoft Pune 3.2 Trainee Engineer
* Ashwini Sawant Crest Pune 1.4 XML Developer
* Bhatuu Baviskar Crest Pune 1.4 XML Developer
* Anagha Gaikwad Crest Pune 1.4 Copy Editor
* Priyanka Kadam 4Space Pune NA Trainee
* Aarati Patil 4Space Pune NA Trainee
* Awadhesh Gupta Proventeq Pune NA Trainee
* Payal Dhakad Proventeq Pune NA Trainee
* Debashish Dash Proventeq Pune NA Trainee
* Akshay Pathak Proventeq Pune NA Trainee
* Kaustubh Deshmukh Proventeq Pune NA Trainee
* Shraddha Marwadi Proventeq Pune NA Trainee
* Ajinkya Gaikwad Proventeq Pune NA Trainee
* Shyam BHujbal Proventeq Pune NA Trainee
* Neha Dangare Bitwise Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Gousiya Peerjade HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Soniya Sharma HSBC Pune 2.4 Software Trainee
* Shubhangi Shendge Bitwise Pune 2.5 Java Developer
* Rohit Konka Bitwise Pune 2.5 Java Developer
* Yogesh Patil Bitwise Pune 2.5 Java Developer
* Amol Khandare Bitwise Pune 2.5 Java Developer
* Hemant D Bitwise Pune 2.5 Java Developer
* Ankita Dhakate Reliance Games Pune NA NA
* Nilofer Sheikh Reliance Games Pune NA NA
* Ankita Chandaikar Atos Baroda 1.8 Trainee
* Rahul Jadhav Shawman Pune NA Software Trainee
* Roshan BHandari Nitor Infotech Pune NA Software Trainee
* Sipra Priyadarshini Fidel Softech Pune NA NA
* Mahesh Kumbhar Polaris Pune 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* A Chhabra XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Nitish P XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Gurtek Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Raveen S XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Santosh Kumar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* G Matharoo XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Mandeep Kaur XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Bindu G XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Reshav K XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Saurav Kumar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Lavit M XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* A Antal XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Harkanwalpreet Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* M Thakur XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Jayesh Survase XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Rahul Nair XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Pritam Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Shivam XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* G Parihar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Nishant Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* J Jangra XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Balwinder Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Beeky Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Aman Kumar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Lalit Kumar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* P Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* R Ahuja XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* T Sidhu XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* H Bhagat XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* A Gupta XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Amninder Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Sandeep Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* N Bhardwaz XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Ankita Mali XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Varun Nagar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Shilpa G XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Preeti G XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Imroz Kumar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Aakarshan G XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* P Sethi XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* V Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* V Dadwal XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* S Rana XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Kushal B XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Navpreet M XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Harmeet T XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Nikhil Shelar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Vipul Bhandare XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Mugdha Jahagirdar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Nikhil Pathak XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Pavan Rathod XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Akshay Chaudhari Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Vishal Ingale Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Sahil Usmani Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Sanket Jain Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Vrunda Bhosale Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Sainath Gadhe Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Sudhir Deshmukh Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Mohit Tiwari Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Sreejith Pillai Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Namrata Desai Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Kevin Vaz Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Pooja Padekar Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Asim Mirza Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Khushbu Jariwala Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Vaijanath Polsane Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Govind Kulkarni Bitwise Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Durgesh Chandwani XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Pranav Salvi XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Amesh Karekar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Ajinkya Pol XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Hitesh Sawant XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Tahir Hamgi XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Anjiri Ambadkar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Mayank Koul XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Amit Agarwal XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Abdul Kadar XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Ramesh Nair Bentley Pune 3.4 Asso. S/w Engineer
* Devyani Gupta Bentley Pune 3.4 Asso. S/w Engineer
* Prasad Telkikar Bentley Pune 2.2 Graduate Trainee
* Kalyani Dongare Bentley Pune 2.2 Graduate Trainee
* Shilpa Vishwakarma Bentley Pune 2.2 Graduate Trainee
* Surabh iMohite Bentley Pune 2.2 Graduate Trainee
* Pooja Pardeshi Bentley Pune 2.2 Graduate Trainee
* Sachin Suryavanshi GoodTech Pune NA Software Developer
* Swaraj Pimpalkar GoodTech Pune NA Software Developer
* Anant Sharma GoodTech Pune NA Software Developer
* Priyanka Khadse GoodTech Pune NA Software Developer
* Bhagyashri Mali GoodTech Pune NA Software Developer
* Monika Ranakhambe Bentley Pune 2.2 Graduate Trainee
* Mayur Latkar Bentley Pune 2.2 Graduate Trainee
* Samadhan Dhangar Bentley Pune 2.2 Graduate Trainee
* Amit Jadhav Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Trainee Engineer
* Harshad Amrutkar Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Trainee Engineer
* Vikrant Kamble Datamato Pune NA Trainee
* Deepak Salve Tudip Pune 1.8 Java Developer
* Rahul Murkute Tudip Pune 1.8 Java Developer
* Apurva Chaudhari Prototech Pune 2.5 Software Developer
* Rohi Kolar Agile Avenues Pune NA Software Developer
* Vishranti Kale WADDTech Pune NA NA
* Shoaib Shaikh Pubmatic Pune 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Sanyam SHah Pubmatic Pune 2.0 Trainee Engineer
* Niket Gupta TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Shraddha Thite TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Arti Taware TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Hrishikesh Barhate TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Trupti Deshpande TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Adetee Kulkarni TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Pooja Deore TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Akshay Ghanekar TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Omkar Limbore TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Rohan Bede TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Vijay Singh TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Madhuri Khandagale TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Ishyta Sahore TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Sagar Bobade TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Manzoorahmad Shaikh TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Priyanka Tapkir TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Vikrant Palve TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Neha Gupta TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Shubhada Naik TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Neha Pawar TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Saniya Kazi TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Margaret Dsouza TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Akshata Sherigar TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Isha Rajput TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Gauri Babar TCS Pune 1.9 Software Trainee
* Rishikesh Sawant Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Pankaj Sewak Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Deepak Singh Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Manish Gupta Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Vikas Janghare Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Rita Dsouza Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Vini Satose Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Supriya Avhad Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Mohan Barot Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Pradeep Maurya Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Gopinath Velankar Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Vignesh Pandi Ugam Solutions Mumbai 2.25 Software Developer
* Dilip Sanghvi Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Deepali Khot Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Akanksha Bobhate Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Manish Prajapati Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Kunjal Mehta Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Reena Sawant Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Jibran Patel Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Disha Salunke Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Harshada Parab Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Manali Valia Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Vishal Mishra Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Sourabh Gupte Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Amit Chirmule Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Ashish Sharma Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Vaibhav Naik Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Sayli Betkar Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Sonal Shetty Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Dhawal Bhavsar Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Afsheen Khan Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Vedant Ruparelia Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Amruta Kadam Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Kiran Amin Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Vaishali Naphade Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Pravin Gupta Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Prathamesh Panchal Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Nitesh Panchal Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Supriya Avhad Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Dimple Bhat Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Ira Bhardwaj Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Saif Shaikh Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Pritika Manjrekar Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Pankaj Vishwakarma Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Pankaj Sevak Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Mahesh Bhardwaj Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Samiksha Patil Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Harshit Poojari Atos Mumbai/Pune 2.25 Trainee
* Trupti Deshpande Amdocs Pune 2.25 Software Trainee
* Parth Pandharpure Amdocs Pune 2.25 Software Trainee
* Isha Rajpur Amdocs Pune 2.25 Software Trainee
* Teena Agrawal Amdocs Pune 2.25 Software Trainee
* Salman Tamboli Amdocs Pune 2.25 Software Trainee
* Mangesh Bansode XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Dinesh Ajwani XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Shyam Raghuwanshi XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Ajay Sinha
XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Manoj Suradkar
XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Tushar Nemade
XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Roshan Wagh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Pavneet Ajmani XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Ameya C
XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Suneet Garampalli XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Khushboo Khabia XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Rutuparna Moharil XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Prasad Taware XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Suyash R Bagde XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Hemant Bissa XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Aarti Ajapunje XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Rajat Atkare XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Deepak Patidar
XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Sambhav Jain XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Aniket Sisodia XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Rupali Bansal
XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Surbhi Ranade
XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Siddhesh Patil XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Tripti Wadhe XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Yash Gole XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Siddharth Jain XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Arpan Kapadia XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Aditya Sharma XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Kunal Munge
XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Ankita Porwal XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Shivanshu Gupta XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Jairaj Dodiya XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Aditya Namdev XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Madhur Saxena XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Amit Chandel XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Anand Singh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Ravish Sheikh XL Dynamics Navi Mumbai 3.5 Trainee
* Akshay Dagade Pubmatic Pune NA Technical Trainee

*

Megha Sidram Fidel Softech Pune NA NA
* Saurabh Prabhune AurusTech Pune 2.0 Tech Support
* Swapnil Uttarwar QED Baton Pune 1.2+ LGE/DGE
* Shardul Karajgar QED Baton Pune 1.2+ LGE/DGE
* Ekta Kukreja Bentley Pune 2.2 Software Intern
* Anuj Dixit Bentley Pune 2.2 Software Intern
* Sushrut Bhosale Bentley Pune 2.2 Software Intern
* Sheshans Radheshyam Inbetween Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Sagar Jaisinghani Inbetween Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Hitesh Hotchandani Inbetween Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Ajay Yadav Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Ganesh Mane Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Harprit Kaur Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Jaydeep Rane Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Manoj Uppadhyay Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Mudatsir Sayyed Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Nikita Shinde Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Pranay Jadhav Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Shalaka Jaitapkar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Sonali Gaikwad Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Tanushree Karmokar Atos Pune/Mumbai 2.25 Software Trainee
* Pathik Sangani Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Dnyaneshwar Gaikwad Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Baratam Sruthi Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Thangapandian M Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Nitesh Shetty Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Shankar Kadam Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Mani Kandan Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Sathyavarapu Nikhilesh Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Mohammad Ali Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Tutika Kumar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Veena Nanajakar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Chetan Jinnappanavar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Aishwarya Shetty Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Guru Sairam Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Amar Bharambe Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Chetan mane Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Prachi Mahadik Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Aniket Parab Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Shilpa Arote Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Narendra Goodapati Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Manjunathan G Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Savitha Raj Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Jovitha Serrao Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Ramu Singamreddy Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Apurv Shingne Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Sunny Thakur Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Melbon Rodrigues Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Rohit Pednekar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Ritika Mahulkar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Srisowmya Bathulapalli Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Surabhi Yadav Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Sonal Rangnekar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Radha Gangwani Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Anuradha Salunke Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Aishvarya Vedpathak Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Sonali Singh Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Rajeshree Jadhav Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Namita Surve Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Cibaca Khandelwal Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Krishna Gajra Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Madhumati Unde Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Priti Singh Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Pravin Chavan Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Swarnima Awasthi Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Stallin Pereira Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Stefy Varghese Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Divyata Natekar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Shraddha Bhongle Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Hetshree Vora Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Ashish Gupta Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Payal Pawar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Varsha Pansare Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Rohit Singh Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Priyadarshini Borkar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Shruthi Ramesh Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Parvathy Chandran Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Ayushi Singhal Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Moin Abdul Sayyed Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Siddhi Sawant Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Angitha Ashik K Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Guruharish Medasani Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Divya Malankiya Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Sukanya Prabhu Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Bhagyashree Tamhankar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Sonal Giri Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Abdul Farid Ayed Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Abin Marydasan Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Linda Pereira Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Mohamed Ismail Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Arshad Ahmir Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Bhavana H.r Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Rupali Bobale Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Priyanka Patnekar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Diksha Yadav Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Rajashree Parab Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Satish Bommaganti Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Ratndeep Bolegave Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Tauseef Khan Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Software Trainee
* Shiyani Bharat Prototech Pune 2.75 Software Developer
* Yuvraj nalawade Prototech Pune 2.75 Software Developer
* Shirish Ghule Vyom Labs Pune 1.8 Trainee
* Pawan Hampi Max Secure Pune 1.2 Technical Support
* Gauraw Paropate Max Secure Pune 1.2 Technical Support
* Sagar Parve Quality Kiosk Mumbai 1.8 QA Engineer
* Suryakant Gupta Quality Kiosk Mumbai 1.8 QA Engineer
* Pritam Salunke Smart Cloud Pune 1.8 IOS Developer
* Sohel Sayyed Prototech Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Aditya Gokhale XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Ajay Potghan XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Akshata Hegde XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Anushri Deulkar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Arpit Gharia XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Arvind Yadav XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Aswar Subhash XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Dhatrak Sanjay XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Hemant Kumar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Jayesh Mulmule XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Ketan Fulkar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Kiran Rathi XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Kottawar Kishorrao XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Manish Gangwani XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Mohammad Zerik XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Rajashwini Ukarande XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Rajesh Jirwankar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Richa Sikarwar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Sayali Kshetre XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Shailesh Pathrudkar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Shivlal Mistry XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Snehal Somvanshi XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Suhotra Nagolkar XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Sumeet Bhat XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Suraj Misal XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Vaibhav Marathe XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Wani Pramod XL Dynamics Mumbai 3.5 Financial Analyst
* Sneha Prajapati Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Sagar Talwar Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Jameer Mulani Bentley Systems Pune 2.2 Software Developer
* Kamlesh Gwale Harshad Websoft Pune 1.0 Software Developer
* Snehal Kharade GoodTech Pune NA Trainee
* Prashant Morankar GoodTech Pune NA Trainee
* Prajna Shetty Webtech Pune 3.0 Test Engineer
* Sangita Kate Emtec Pune 2.5 Software Developer
* Rohini Musmade Futurism Pune 1.0 Software Developer
* Shrikant Dalal Futurism Pune 1.0 Test Engineer
* Krishnagar Shinde PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Software Developer
* Prashant Kamble PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Software Developer
* Sandeep Yemul PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Software Developer
* Jayesh Pol PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Software Developer
* Sudesh Parwade PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Software Developer
* Mangesh Raut PEOL Mumbai 2.6 Software Developer
* Shweta Ranpise Kanaka Pune 3.0 BPM
* Akshay Bakshi iGate Pune 3.15 Software Developer
* Priyanka Diwate iGate Pune 3.15 Software Developer
* Sashil Shah iGate Pune 3.15 Software Developer
* Madhuri Bisen iGate Pune 3.15 Software Developer
* Ankita Bhindwale Deloitte Bangalore 3.0 Trainee
* Vaibhav Wagh Deloitte Bangalore 3.0 Trainee
* Rupali Thorat DevEncubators Pune NA NA
* Shraddha Shinde DevEncubators Pune NA NA
* Yogesh Ghadge DevEncubators Pune NA NA
* Ganesh Sutar DevEncubators Pune NA NA
* Rohan Dahake Datamato Pune NA NA
* Meenal Lashkare Datamato Pune NA NA
* Maithilyua Sarambekar Datamato Pune NA NA
* Rucha Nilangekar Datamatics Mumbai 2.0 Software Engineer
* Yadnesh Khairnar Aurus Tech Pune 2.0 Java Developer
* Bhagyashree Ghodekar Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. S/w Engineer
* Kirti Agarwal Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. S/w Engineer
* Nandkishor Surashe Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. S/w Engineer
* Anmol Kulkarni Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso S/w Engineer
* Nitish Kulkarni Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. S/w Engineer
* Abhishek Karkamkar Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. Engineer
* Amol Suryawanshi Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. S/w Engineer
* Shantanu Vashishtha Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. S/w Engineer
* Nitesh Mahajan Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. Test Engineer
* Nikhil Khairkar Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. Test Engineer
* Bhagyashree Kakad Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. Test Engineer
* Megha Kshirsagar Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. Test Engineer
* Shruti Pathak Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. Test Engineer
* Aishwarya Verma Quick Heal Pune 3.3-3.5 Asso. Test Engineer
* Malika Jadhav Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Ashwini Kulkarni Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Rakesh Roushan Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Poonam Dhotre Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Harshali Markad Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Bhushan Rade Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Tejaswini Jain Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Tushar Bhuvad Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Shilpa Jangle Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Sneha Pawar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Tushar Gawas Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Shubham Chavan Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Akshay pathak Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Shubhangi Ambulgekar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Prashant BHadane Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Ashwini Chintawar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Shambhavi Singh Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Gaurang Shah Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Chetan Humbe Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Snehal Khedkar Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Sunil Prajapati Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Shubham Shrivastava Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Divya Upadhyaya Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Anshul Agrawal Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Ashutosh Pathak Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Shaila Katare Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Sonia Gavi Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Pratik Agrawal Atos Pune/Mumbai 3.3 Trainee
* Rohini Kadam VRhythms Pune 1.8 QA Tester
* Pritish Patil Bentley Pune 4.0 Asso. S/w Developer
* Prasad Bhokare Bentley Pune 4.0 Asso. S/w Developer
* Priyanka Bhise Bentley Pune 4.0 Asso. S/w Developer
* Pushkar Dole ADP Pune 2.0 Tech Support
* Rakesh Gawali Aurus Tech Pune 2.0 Tech Support
* Rohit Mahabale Aurus Tech Pune 2.0 Tech Support
* Sagar Jadhav Aurus Tech Pune 2.0 Tech Support
* Aakash Katyarmal Aurus Tech Pune 2.0 Tech Support
* Gouri Jodh Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ritika Gupta Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Omkar Dange Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Kunal Sonar Game Cloud Pune NA Test Engineer
* Jonny R. Tahilramani Pubmatic Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Abhishek Mishra Prototech Pune 2.4 Software Developer
* Saurabh Dhole Prototech Pune 2.4 Software Developer
* Neelam Jadhav Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Priti Jaygude Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Nikita Kinlekar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Swapnil Ambre Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Abhijeet Khade LinguaNext Pune 2.0 Test Engineer
* Naveen Diwan Xiphi Tech Thane 1.2 Test Engineer
* Prachi Dixit GoodTech Pune NA Intern
* Apurva Bajaj GoodTech Pune NA Intern
* Abhishek Deshpande GoodTech Pune NA Intern
* Nikita L. Kinlekar Golden Source Mumbai 3.2 Software Engineer
* Shivam Sen Golden Source Mumbai 3.2 Software Engineer
* Komal Kothawade ProductDossier Pune 1.92 Software Developer
* Kaustubh S. Deshpande ADP Pune 1.72 Software Developer
* Pushkar Dole ADP Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Abhishek Kulkarni ADP Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Aniruddha Dolas Quick Heal Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Sayali Jamdade Interface Pune 3.25 Trainee Consultant
* Ganesh Kulkarni Interface Pune 3.25 Trainee Consultant
* Niraj Salokhe Interface Pune 3.25 Trainee Consultant
* Apurva Sakharpe Interface Pune 3.25 Trainee Consultant
* Yogesh S. Bane Quick Heal Pune 3.40 Associate Engineer
* Piyush Bansal Quick Heal Pune 3.40 Associate Engineer
* Omkar V. Gurav Quick Heal Pune 3.40 Associate Engineer
* Sandeep Singh Quick Heal Pune 3.40 Associate Engineer
* Akhil Koul Quick Heal Pune 3.40 Associate Engineer
* Sohan Kulkarni Quick Heal Pune 3.40 Associate Engineer
* Krishna S Sawe Quick Heal Pune 3.40 Associate Engineer
* Sarang P. Sonawane Quick Heal Pune 3.40 Associate Engineer
* Pritam P. Jadhav Quick Heal Pune 3.40 Associate Engineer
* Pooja Awati Bentley Pune 4.0 Asso. Software Developer
* Abhishek Gaikwad Acism Pune NA Java Intern
* Archana Bhise IDMission Pune 1.4 IVO
* Anshu Dubey Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Ashish Rahane Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Azharuddin Syed Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Chaitali Shinde Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Dhanashri Gaikwad Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Gaurav Kadam Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Laila Sayyad Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Manash Sarma Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Pranoti Mohite Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* priyanka Khamkar Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Shradha Temkar Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* surendra Bhorkar Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Suruchika Singh Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* vaibhav Shrivastava Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Yogesh Saswade Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Sneha Prajapati Bentley Pune 3.4 - 4.0 NA
* Gaurav Rai Bentley Pune 3.4 - 4.0 NA
* Rahul Sapakal Bentley Pune 3.4 - 4.0 NA
* Shubhangi Panawar Bentley Pune 3.4 - 4.0 NA
* Shivani Sanane Bentley Pune 3.4 - 4.0 NA
* Ayushi Jain Bentley Pune 3.4 - 4.0 NA
* Shifa Salim Mirajkar Accenture Pune 1.9 Testing/PCS
* Aziz Yusuf Methiwala Accenture Pune 1.9 Testing/PCS
* Cybin George Game Cloud Pune NA Test Engineer
* Komal Shirsagar Game Cloud Pune NA Test Engineer
* Maithily Sarabekar Game Cloud Pune NA Test Engineer
* Pragati Rokade Game Cloud Pune NA Test Engineer
* Pranjali Morely Game Cloud Pune NA Test Engineer
* Supriya Kakade Game Cloud Pune NA Test Engineer
* Shriya Patil LinguaNext Pune 2.0 Test Engineer
* Farukh Maner Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ashwini Sawant Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Seematai Pote Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Vishal Hadoltikar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ashwini Padmanabhi Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ramesh madane Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sneha Morye Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Anup tisgaonkar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Preeti yadav Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shwetali Khambe Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shaikh T. Qurban Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Yashashri Karampuri Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sagar Yaravalkar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Laxman Nikam Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Vaibhav Salunkhe Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Bhagyashree Kamble Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Vikas Singh Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Surya Prakash Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Harshada Kushe Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Tushar Ashok Tone Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Abhishek mishra Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Deepak Jaisinghani Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Nandu Ramrao Dhanvai Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Laxman Virupakshe Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ganesh Chavan Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Namrata Balgude Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Nikhil Fadnis Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Nikhil Dalvi Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Alok Betgerikar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Siddiqi Muzammil Ahmad Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ankit Parbat Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shraddha Parab Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sahadev Gupta Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shashank Singhai Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Satyam Soni Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ashish Sharma Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Avinash Shelke Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shivam Singh Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sony Sariya Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Deepali Jire Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Nimish Pathak Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Suyash Gandhi Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Nikhil Bhosle Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Kedar Nagarmunolikar Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Praveen Nalawade Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Pasad Boyane Hexaware Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Gaurav Rai Skillnet Mumbai 2.2 Trainee Engineer
* Rahul Chaudhari Sampada Soft Mumbai NA Software Developer
* Amey Deole Sampada Soft Mumbai NA Software Developer
* Dattatary Talekar Jump Start Pune NA Software Developer
* Kishor Ronge Jump Start Pune NA Software Developer
* Priyanka Solanke Tudip Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Pavan Phatak WebTech Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Minal Pawar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Jr. Programmer
* Bipin Pandey Bitwise Pune 3.0 Jr. Programmer
* Krishna Maurya Bitwise Pune 3.0 Jr. Programmer
* Suryadeep Sahu Bitwise Pune 3.0 Jr. Programmer
* Neeraj Chavan Bitwise Pune 3.0 Jr. Programmer
* Kalisharan Prasad Bitwise Pune 3.0 Jr. Programmer
* Md. Atif Hanif Sayed Bitwise Pune 3.0 Jr. Programmer
* Aditya Benjamin Bitwise Pune 3.0 Jr. Programmer
* Jinu George Bitwise Pune 3.0 Jr. Programmer
* Vinay Bansal Bitwise Pune 3.0 Jr. Programmer
* Ruchika Ramteke Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Shubham Gariya Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Akshay Kshirsagar Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Yash Tiwari Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Aditya Ople Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Gunjan Mangate Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Amit Mishra Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Prajakta Shelar Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Venus Jain Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Heena Shaikh Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Shreya Khandelwal Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Rajeshkumar Ladani Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Nikhil Bhajipale Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Neha Bhavsar Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Raju Kanyal Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Javed Shaikh Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Sameer Sontakke ADP Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Suraj Ghodke ADP Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Sumit Desai ADP Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Akshay Dikondawar ADP Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Mahipal Gundeli WebTech Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Suraj Katare WebTech Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Kiran Katta WebTech Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Manali S. Takawale Fortune Mumbai NA Java Developer
* Santosh R. Pandey Fortune Mumbai NA Java Developer
* Vivek Surse Syntrosys Mumbai 2.0 Trainee
* Sonali Rahinj Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Vaishali Shingare Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* supriya mirge Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Sonali Mhase Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Vaibhav Jaybhaye Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Vijaykumar Chavan Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Vishal Pund Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Vijay Savkare Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Sumit Shinde Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Sunil Pawar Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Vijay Lohar Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Suvarna Bambarse Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Swapnil Keshwain Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Priyanka Zingare Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Pallavi Ghuge Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Sagar Toke Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Prasad Raibagkar Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Sandesh Jankar Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Pranoti Rahate Syntel Chennai 2.9 Trainee
* Sayali Kulkarni Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* sneha warade Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Prasad Khalane Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Hrushikesh Kate Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* komal pawar Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Priyanka Solanke Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Kaushal Patil Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* mohd. jalil surve Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* neha madgaonkar Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Farukh Maner Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* ketaki kulkarni Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Pranjali Morey Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Leena Mahakalkar Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* kirti annajigar Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Monika Khalate Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Meghna Jain Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Akshay Baheti Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Balu Khengat Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Aishwarya Ingale Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Anuradha Ladole Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Akshada Ranpise Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Ajay Chavan Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Cybin George Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Amol Panzade Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Prachi Khandekar Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Pratik Chavan Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Gayatri Gote Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Venkatesh Vishal Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Archana Sawant Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* aadarsh kanhaua Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Akshay Umate Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Divya Agrawal Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Abhishek Dashasahastra Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Akrati Agrawal Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Supriya Kakade Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Supriya Thorat Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Ruchi Gautami Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* shalu patle Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Pratiksha Kshirsagar Syntel Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Trushali Sardal MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Vaibhav Kushwaha MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Israt Firdous MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Urvashi.S.D MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Adwait Dwivedi MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Manisha S Purwani MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sayali S Katkhede MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Astha Raina MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shiwraj K. Desai MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Varsha G. Patil MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sweety Jain MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Daggupati Sheshadri MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Adwait R. Jajare MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ekta Lohe MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Swapnil Shitole MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ekta K. Sharma MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Prabhat K. Maurya MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Kritika Sharma MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Dheeraj P. Patil MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Surekasha Deepak J MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Snehanka Bhosle MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Pallavi Yerawar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sourabh Gole MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Chittaranjan Patra MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Vaibhav S. Kale MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shubham R. Aute MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Omkar P S MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ashish Phalke MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Priyanka Pandit MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Dhruv Joshi MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shwetank Gupta MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Prasad B. Tatre MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Prasad B. Tatre MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Rasika Rasal MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Rishab Sahu MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Bhagyashri B Babhale MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Neha Salve MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Kshitij R Deshmukh MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Yogesh A. Sardar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shubham Mhaske MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ajinkya Junghare MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Shalu Patale MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Amol Dhomabare MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Nupur G Nimbhorkar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Snehal Kshirsagar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Nirmal P Gosar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Vishal Pawar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Radhika Dubey MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Sarvopari Patodi MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Komal S. Patil MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ketaki Kulkarni MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Dipanshu Baraskar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Priyanka K.Pinjani MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Akshita Golatkar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Payal R Nimkar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Rajan Yergatwar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Aadarsh Kanhaua MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Monali B.Ghumare MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Neha H Jagtap MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Pallavi Mundhe MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Minal Saxena MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Akash R. Pookandy MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Kumari Kusum MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Kunal N.Kalore MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Prasad Rajendra K MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Priyanka M Nevase MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Mayure Uttekar MNC Chennai 2.5 Trainee Engineer
* Ganesh V. Lokhande Probus Pune NA Technical support executive
* Kaushik S. Malvadkar Probus Pune NA Technical support executive
* Mahesh N. Mathankar Probus Pune NA Technical support executive
* Snehal Kshirsagar Ezest Pune 1.8 Software Developer
* Vijay Lohar Drivedge Pune 2.4 Software Developer
* Gajanan S. Khond Quick Heal Pune 3.4 Associate Engineer
* Rohit R. Bhange Quick Heal Pune 3.4 Associate Engineer
* Dhwanit Shrivastava Quick Heal Pune 3.4 Associate Engineer
* Rupali D. Parate Quick Heal Pune 3.4 Associate Engineer
* Bhagyashri A. Patil Shipco Pune NA Software Developer
* Sumitra B. Dalai Shipco Pune NA Software Developer
* Sonali B. Chemate Shipco Pune NA Software Developer
* Deeplaxmi M. Patil Shipco Pune NA Software Developer
* Mahender R. Prajapath Syntel Pune 2.1 Trainee
* Zeba Y. Khan Syntel Pune 2.1 Trainee
* Snehal Chitale Syntel Pune 2.1 Trainee
* Atish Sawant Syntel Pune 2.1 Trainee
* Ajinkya Babar BMC Pune 2.2 Software Developments
* Akhil Katekhaye BMC Pune 2.2 Software Developments
* Suchita Amrutkar Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Supriya Patil Sears Pune 2.6 Software Engineer
* Arun Nair Golden Source India Mumbai 3.2 Software Engineer
* Akshay Gujarathi Golden Source India Mumbai 3.3 Software Engineer
* Abhishek Malviya United Software Pune 1.2 Java Developer Trainee
* Nishma M Thakkar Golden Source India Mumbai 3.3 Software Engineer
* Shubham Kale Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Vidisha Khedkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Dinesh Dhamecha Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Mitali Tiwari Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Rinika Mahule Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Shivank Bhardwaj Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Shwetali Shahare Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Vishakha Shah Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Prajakta Watkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Ankita Singh Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* DIPIKA Bhopi Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Pooja Yadav Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Priyanka Marge Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Ria Gangnaik Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Sneha Irale Steepgraph Pune 2.5 Software Developer
* Vishal Bhosale Steepgraph Pune 2.5 Software Developer
* Mayur Choudhari Quality Kiosk Mumbai 2.4 Software Developer
* Vikas Dasi Quality Kiosk Mumbai 1.8 Trainee Test Engineer
* Ashish Navase Quality Kiosk Mumbai 1.8 Trainee Test Engineer
* Wasim Shaikh Infotech Finacial Mumbai 1.8 Java Developer
* Monika S Biradar Bluecrome Mumbai NA SEO
* Godavari S Doke Bluecrome Mumbai NA SEO
* Manali C More Bluecrome Mumbai NA SEO
* Khushbu H surani iConnect Solutions Mumbai NA Java Developer
* Pallavi A Deshmukh iConnect Solutions Mumbai NA Java Developer
* Raju S Shinde iConnect Solutions Mumbai NA Java Developer
* Yogesh S Tonpe iConnect Solutions Mumbai NA Java Developer
* Bharati C. Kshirsagar Indiana Technologies Pune NA Java Developer
* Vitthal G. Dhaware Indiana Technologies Pune NA Java Developer
* Dattatray Chavan Indiana Technologies Pune NA Java Developer
* Varsha Gavade Rheal Software Pune 1.8 Windows Application developer
* Ashish Bagdane EPPS Infotech Pune NA Java Developer
* Dattatray Chawan EPPS Infotech Pune NA Java Developer
* Aarti V Chavan Connectaid Mumbai NA .Net Developer
* Milind M Kate Connectaid Mumbai NA .Net Developer
* Dattatraya Chavan Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Ashish Meshram Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Sangita Bacchewar iCanopus Technologies Pune NA Software Developer
* Swapnil Srivastava Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Ayushi Pagare Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Akshay Singhi Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Shreya Jain Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Darshika Sharma Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Sharlet H Wilson Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Priyanka vaish Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Nidhi Maru Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Aman s parihar Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Tulika Jain Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Harshita Dindorkar Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Vagish Jaiswal Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Pranjal Gupta Quick Heal Pune 3.4 Associate Engineer
* Shubham Chaudhary Quick Heal Pune 3.4 Associate Engineer
* Bindiya Pawar Quick Heal Pune 3.4 Associate Engineer
* Pankaj Warwandkar Aurus Tech Pune 2.0 Software Testing
* Jyoti Avhale Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Prasad Darade Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Rutuja Yadav Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Kunal Waghmare Dimentrix Pune 2.5 Software Engineer
* Siddhant Potghante Pubmatic Pune 2.0 Brand Control
* Ajinkya Kurkute Transworld Technologies Pune NA Android Developer
* Sushant Suryawanshi Transworld Technologies Pune NA Android Developer
* Jigna Bhanushali Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Dattatray Rawool Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Mukul Dhabale Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Rishab Jain Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Kalyani Kharche Meditab Ahmadabad 3.6 Software Developer
* Priya Gupta Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Pramila Kupkar Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Pooja Jadhav Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Priti Janjalkar Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Ayesha Attar Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Yogesh Kadam Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Java Support
* Aishwarya Wagh Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 Software Testing
* Surbhi Rathi Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 C++ Developer
* Nikhil Patil Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 C++ Developer
* Ranjit Bhosale Aurus Tech Pune 2.4 C++ Developer
* Sawant F.Arun Zensar Pune 2.9 -
* Shruti A Ghadshi Zensar Pune 2.9 -
* Jigar Gujjar Golden Source Mumbai 3.3 Software Developer
* Renita Raphael Golden Source Mumbai 3.3 Software Developer
* Aarti Gavarai Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer(Java)
* Gaurav Singh Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer(Java)
* Rahul Nair Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer(Java)
* Saurabh Rai Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer(Java)
* Shubham Rangdal Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer(Java)
* Surabhi Gatagat Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer(Java)
* Tejasvi Gangurde Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer(Java)
* Sawant F. Arun Zensar Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Shruti A Ghadshi Zensar Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Tushar Patil DigiCaptions India Pune NA QA/QC (Non Technical Testing)
* Deepak Shukla Fortune Infocomm Mumbai NA Junior Software Trainee
* Satyam Soni Softenger Pune NA Service co-ordinator
* Youraj Charde Softenger Pune NA Service co-ordinator
* Adil Hussain Zensar Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Akash Paralikar Zensar Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Avinash Bodhe Zensar Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Gaurav Saste Zensar Pune 2.9 Trainee
* Ravi Gowda Trigyn Mumbai 2.4 Java Developer
* Aman Prasad Trigyn Mumbai 2.4 Java Developer
* Amruta Bhumkar Trigyn Mumbai 2.4 Java Developer
* Manjiri Nigade Trigyn Mumbai 2.4 Java Developer
* Sheetal Jadhav Trigyn Mumbai 2.4 Java Developer
* Pratik Sethi CDK Global Pune 4.5 -
* Namrata Daware Revo Solution Pune NA Trainee Software Engineer
* Swati Aware iDmission Solutions Pune 1.5 Identity Verification Officer
* Swati Gorad iDmission Solutions Pune 1.5 Identity Verification Officer
* Kuldeep Singh Deloitte Mumbai 3.3 Associate BTA
* Sagar Vaswani Deloitte Mumbai 3.3 Associate BTA
* Praveen R. Tiwari Deloitte Mumbai 3.3 Associate BTA
* Purushottam Dhage Sanmin Technology Pune 1.44 Software Developer(.Net)
* Komal Chavan Ugam Solutions Mumbai 1.8 Survey Programming
* Rohit Warade Aurus Tech Pune 2.0 Test Engineer
* Vishal Urdu Miles Software Mumbai 3.0 Quality Analyst
* Rohit Aher Aurus Tech Pune 2.0 Java Developer
* Rohit Bobade Amazon Pune 2.6 CSR
* Parul Barapatre Amazon Pune 2.6 CSR
* Reshma Rathod Amazon Pune 2.6 CSR
* Nikhil Mandge Tavisca Solution Mumbai 4.2 Java Developer
* Pawankumar Malpani CapGemini Gurgaon 2.2 Java Developer
* Sagarprasad Sharma CapGemini Gurgaon 2.2 Java Developer
* Prasad Lanjekar CapGemini Gurgaon 2.2 Java Developer
* Akash unde Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Akshay Kolte Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Deepali Patil Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Dhondu Wathore Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Kishori Ambre Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Laxmikant Khandekar Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Nikhil Diwate Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Pritam Chindhe Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Sujata Patil Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Omkar Gandhi Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Harishchandra Dange Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java Developer
* Md. Azim WebTech Pune 2.4 Test Engineer
* Anil Kumar Quinnox Pune 2.9 Developer
* Tejaswini Kale Quinnox Pune 2.9 Developer
* Lalit M Bhatambare Patil Technologies Pune 1.2 Developer
* Swapnil D Dargude Patil Technologies Pune NA Dot Net Developer
* Gaurav Suratkar Aurus Tech Pune 2.0 System Analyst (C++ L3)
* Ritesh Kothale Aurus Tech Pune 2.0 System Analyst (C++ L3)
* Paresh Kasa Excel Software Mumbai 2.16 Java Developer
* Manoj Soni Excel Software Mumbai 2.16 Java Developer
* Pratik Gaikwad Xento Systems Pune NA QA Engineer
* Akshay Shetty Xento Systems Pune NA QA Engineer
* Pragati B Mule Patil Technologies Pune NA PHP Developer
* Abhay Dekate Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Iswarya Dahiphule Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Anil Choudhary Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Akash Jha Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Vadiraj Adya Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Mohini Gaikwad Tusy Infotech Mumbai 1.2 Dot Net Developer
* Supriya Sudake Nice Pune 3.0-4.0 Associate Software Engineer
* Sneha Javheri Nice Pune 3.0-4.0 Associate Software Engineer
* Vishal Pawar Nucsoft Mumbai NA Software Tester
* Bhavna Tiwari Amplinno Mumbai NA Java Developer
* Sagar Mane Amplinno Mumbai NA Java Developer
* Sufiyan Shekh Bentley Systems Pune 4.5 Associate Software Developer
* Pooja Nimbalkar ADP Pune NA Mainframe Operations
* Swapnil N. Karekar DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Kirthi Kumari DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Abhijeet P. Yendhe DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Suraj S. Varade DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Anirudh S. Punekar DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Amruta B. Raut DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Sayli B. Boralkar DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Godly J. Mathew DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Jayesh S. Patil DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Atharva S. Deshpande DataMato Technologies Pune NA Marketing
* Jaya Prabha DataMato Technologies Pune NA Marketing
* Rahul Zadia Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Auti D. Ambadas Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Pranay chambhare Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Rakesh Patil Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Trupti Onkar Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Prashant Patil Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Sunil Jondhale Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Sumit Lokhande Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Shaikh S. Adil Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Neha Salodkar Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Chinmay Bhore Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Priyanka Wankhede Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Rohit Garg Innoeye Indore 1.5 Software Test Engineer
* Bakul Sontakke Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Rahul Borkade Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Umesh Nikam Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Nitin Shinde Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Amol Bhakare Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Kartik swami Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Vitthal Dhaware Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Vaibhav Taye Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Krishnakumar N. Konar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ritika Kumar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Srinivas Latad  Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Amita Kulkarni  Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Pooja Waghmare Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Akshay Bansode Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Rinku Kadam Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Prachi Kogta Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ankita Mohire Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Pooja Jain Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Devendra Dubey Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Abhirup Bhattacharya Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Alpesh D. Kanaskar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ameya V. Deshmukh Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Arpit M. Jain Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Dhairya Gupta Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Dhanashree R. Rane Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Ekta V. Tiwari Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Kirtana A. Nambiar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Nikhil K. Manjarekar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Payal P. Shahapurkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Pulah D. Dhandekar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Rohan A. Patil Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Saima R. Bijlay Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Shweta S. Avate Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Sonal S. Patade Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Subhashchandra Meena Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Udita U. Mandal Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Vaishnavi S. Inamdar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Varun A. Tewari Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Yash O. Gupta Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Yatin S. Somvanshi Bitwise Pune 3.0 Software Engineer
* Mrunal Jadhav ADP Pune 4.0 Software Engineer
* Akash Khedekar Reliance Games Pune 2.5 Software Developer Trainee
* Akhilesh Pradhan Reliance Games Pune 2.5 Software Developer Trainee
* Sampada Tondwalka Doyen Infosolutions Mumbai 1.8 Software Engineer
* Shweta Sonwane Spieler Technologies Pune NA Software Testing
* Alpesh Valvi Aaryavarta Technologies Pune NA Software Developer
* chandrashekar Maurya Aaryavarta Technologies Pune NA Software Developer
* Lubdha Dahale BIzkonnect Solutions Pune 1.2 Research Analyst
* Amey Tawade Capgemini Mumbai 2.4 Dot Net Developer
* Sudarshan Tawar Capgemini Mumbai 2.4 Dot Net Developer
* Chandrashekar Maurya Amplinno Mumbai 1.52 Dot Net Developer
* Afshan Ganachari WebTech Pune 2.4 Trainee Test Engineer
* Ayushi Ajmera Prototech Pune 2.4 Test Engineer
* Pooja Galande Demand Fluence Pune 2.0 Management Trainee
* Nikhil A. Mohod Community System Pune NA Dot Net Developer
* Akshay E Pol Community System Pune NA Java Developer
* Rucha Ghodake Community System Pune NA Java Developer
* Kiran D Suka Community System Pune NA Java Developer
* Jyoti  Kumari Community System Pune NA Java Developer
* Swapnil Ramteke Harbinger Pune 1.2 Software Test Engineer
* Yash Batra Artifical Machines Pune 1.2 Software Developer(C#)
* Divya B Paryani Amplinno Mumbai NA Business Analysts
* Arjun Singh Datamatics Mumbai 2.0 Dot Net Developer
* Anup Verma Hubmatrix Pune NA UI Developer
* Kedarnath Dhage Beyond Infoservice Pune NA Trainee Test Engineer
* Shreya Sinha ATOS Pune 1.8 Web Designer
* Surbhi Gupta GridLogic Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Vandana Kantole GridLogic Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Shikha Gupta GridLogic Pune 2.0 Business Development Executive
* Gayatri Parjane Bentley Systems Pune 3.75 Associate
* Pooja Pawane Bentley Systems Pune 3.75 Associate
* Rajat Bajoria Smart Cloud Infoservices Pune NA Business Development Associate
* Ishani Patil Smart Cloud Infoservices Pune NA Test Engineer
* Kunal Chavan Mphasis Mumbai 1.8 Java Developer
* Karnadeep Rana Mphasis Mumbai 1.8 Java Developer
* Atul Mhaisne Aurus Pune 2.4 Level 2-Tech Support(Java)
* Virendra Chavan Aurus Pune 2.4 Level 2-Tech Support(Java)
* Ruchira Samant PRDXN Mumbai 1.2 Project Co-ordiantor
* Pallavi Autade Drushti LLP Pune NA WordPress Developer
* Aboli A Ambekar Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Java Developer
* Pranjali R Suryawanshi Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Java Developer
* Priti Arun Masne Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Java Developer
* Puja E Dalvi Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Java Developer
* Sachetan S Kulkarni Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Java Developer
* Shantanu S Ghate Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Java Developer
* Damini D Tijare Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Test Engineer
* Pallavi M Wani Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Test Engineer
* Akshata S. Yewale Turakhia Mumbai 1.2 DotNet Developer
* Waseem Shaikh Ugam Solution Mumbai 1.8 Jr.Programmer
* Prathmesh Bait Ugam Solution Mumbai 1.8 Jr.Programmer
* Divya Lalwani GridLogic Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Anita Chorge GridLogic Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Anurag Parihar Aurus Pune 2.4 Level 1 Support
* Runal Chaudhari Ashtekar & Co Pune NA Java Developer
* Akshay Patil NeoQuant Mumbai 1.44 Junior SQL Developer
* Nishant Sannhe NeoQuant Mumbai 1.44 Junior SQL Developer
* Nikhil Pawal ADP Pune 4.0 Testing Technical Member
* Shubham Yerpude ADP Pune 4.0 Testing Technical Member
* Supriya Joshi Deloitte PAN India 3.0 Software Engineer
* Prakash Choudhry Deloitte PAN India 3.0 Software Engineer
* Prajakta Parkale Deloitte PAN India 3.0 Software Engineer
* Mayuri Darekar Deloitte PAN India 3.0 Test Engineer
* Hemant Kumar Deloitte PAN India 3.0 Test Engineer
* Renuka Gode Deloitte PAN India 3.0 Test Engineer
* Yashraj Hasija Deloitte PAN India 3.0 Test Engineer
* Pragya Gupta Zensar Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Shreeya Jain Zensar Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Surbhi Jain Zensar Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Harshita Saraf Zensar Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Nitish Manwani Zensar Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Aboli Ambekar Zensar Pune 3.0 Software Developer
* Shubham Agrawal Capgemini Pune 2.4 Software Engineer
* Anuja R Ulhe HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Sheena Bhan HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Farhin K Sheikh HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Rutuja Pabley HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Priyanka More HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Manali shah HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Shefali D Mane HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Joyce Silvera HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Ritesh Kumar HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Trupti Deshpande HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Vishal Sambyal HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Dhanshree Joshi HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Aboli Patil HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Shwetant Mohapatra HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Aishwarya Chaware HCL Technologies PAN India 2.75 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* S. Javed Hussain HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Apoorva Sharma HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Shradha Khaire HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Saif I. Dinware HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Tonu Pramanik HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Neha Yeola HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Mansi Soley HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Swati Koul HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Rashmi gupta HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Nikhil Pillay HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Pushkar Sindekar HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Niharika Sinha HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Akshay Upwanshi HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Aditya Kokane HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Adarsh Mishra HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Avni parsai HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Yuvraj upadhyay HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Ashutosh Prahald HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Narmeta Singh HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Suraj M Sadekar HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Mohinto Sakhare HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Ashvinee Nimje HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Engineer Trainee
* Shreyans Nahar Globe IT Pune 1.44 BDE-Digital Marketing Pre Sales
* Rajesh Mate Globe IT Pune 1.44 BDE-Digital Marketing Pre Sales
* Rushikesh Bhonje Globe IT Pune 1.44 BDE-Digital Marketing Pre Sales
* Siddhant Shah Globe IT Pune 1.44 BDE-Digital Marketing Pre Sales
* Shreyas Pathak Globe IT Pune 1.44 BDE-Digital Marketing Pre Sales
* Lalita Patil Hurix Mumbai 2.4 Software Programmer.
* Nilesh Kamble Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Aditya Mannarwar Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Shubham Shende Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Wasifuddin Taji Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Aniket Sonawane Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Chaitanya Jadhavar Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Dipak Khirade Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Divya Pathak Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Harsh Purohit Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Pooja Rathi Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Prashant Sarkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Rohit Kelkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Rutuja Ambadekar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Saurabh Mahajan Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Shraddha Hedaoo Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer(Java/DW)
* Shruti Jamgade Capgemini Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Vishal Gupta Capgemini Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Nisha Yadav Capgemini Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Jagruti A Ahirrao ADP Pune 4.0 Testing Technical Member
* Suraj A bagul ADP Pune 4.0 Testing Technical Member
* Sourabh  Sethiya ADP Pune 4.0 Testing Technical Member
* Kiran S Kalshetty ADP Pune 4.0 Testing Technical Member
* Yash Rathor ADP Pune 4.0 Testing Technical Member
* Shailvee  Singh ADP Pune 4.0 Testing Technical Member
* Saundarya Nakka Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Priyanka Jain Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Swanand Kale Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Software Engineer
* Pooja Malik Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Software Engineer
* Priyata Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Software Engineer
* Swati Verma Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Software Engineer
* Mahesh Shinde Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Software Engineer
* Pallavi Gawade Tech Mahindra Pune 3.25 Software Engineer
* Gayatri Joshi Tech Mahindra Mumbai 3.25 Software Engineer
* Manish K Singh BizKonnect Solutions Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Sarla Bhalerao BizKonnect Solutions Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Yash Notani Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Nikhil Dandeo Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Pavan Chopade Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Vivek Gaikwad Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Pratik Gothiwadekar Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Onkar Joshi Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Pranav Mayekar Aurus Pune 2.4 Tech Support
* Akshat Rathi Innoeye Indore 1.5 Test Engineer
* Harshit Gupta Innoeye Indore 1.5 Test Engineer
* Akash Manwar Innoeye Indore 1.5 Test Engineer
* Akshay Gujar Innoeye Indore 1.5 Test Engineer
* Yogesh Patil Innoeye Indore 1.5 Test Engineer
* Abhijeet Kulthe Globe IT Pune 1.8 Project Coordination
* Hrishikesh Gosavi Globe IT Pune 1.8 Project Coordination
* Swapnil Padwal Bizsense Solutions Pune 1.8 Trainee Engineer
* Kalyani Phalake Whitesnow Pune 2.4 Software Developer
* Jyoti Kumari DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Priyanka More DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Priyanka Jogdand DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Vinay Kushwaha DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Kiran Chaudhari DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Rajendra S Bhati DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Abhyuday Avadhut DataMato Technologies Pune NA Technical
* Anushka Patil Fortune Infocomm Mumbai NA Software Testing
* Vivek Samukhrao Turakhia Group Mumbai NA DotNet Developer
* Supriya Pol Turakhia Group Mumbai NA DotNet Developer
* Saifali Pathan Bizkonnect Pune NA Trainee-Data Analyst
* Aakash Sonawane NeoQuant Solutions Mumbai 1.44 Jr. SQL Developer
* Shubham Dixit Innoeye Indore 1.5 Test Engineer
* Amansingh Thakur Aurus Pune 2.4 PL- SQL Support
* Akshay Bhale Aurus Pune 2.4 PL- SQL Support
* Aslam Shaikh Aurus Pune 2.4 PL- SQL Support
* Rahul Patil Aurus Pune 2.4 PL- SQL Support
* Kiran Satpute. Aurus Pune 2.4 PL- SQL Support
* Amruta Bhagwat Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer
* Ayush Shrivastava Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer
* Bhumika Shaha Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer
* Kiran Chaudhari Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer
* Mansi Shinde Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer
* Mithilesh Singh Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer
* Ruchita Sonar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer
* Tejashree Kanavje Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer
* Vyankatesh Kondekar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Junior Programmer
* Leena Ghagare Shawman Mumbai NA Dot Net Developer
* Akshay Akhare Bizkonnect solutions Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Deepali Kamle Bizkonnect solutions Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Mazhar Shaikh Bizkonnect solutions Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Anas Khan HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
* Avinash Pandey   HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
* Vikalp D tripathi HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
* Mayank kumar HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
* Swati Seth HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
* Ankit sharma  HCL Technologies PAN India 2.0 Graduate Trainee
* Manoj Waghmode Aurus Pune 2.4 Linux Admin
* Nikhil Dandeo Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Amol Chaure Aurus Pune 2.4 Java Developer
* Shweta Zambre Bentley Systems Pune 3.75 Associate
* Prajakta Banne Bentley Systems Pune 3.75 Associate
* Manoj Garje Omega Solutions Pune NA PHP Developer
* Rasika Shrirame GridLogic Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Renuka Daware GridLogic Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Ganesh Kumbhar Bizkonnect Solutions Pune 2.5 Java Developer
* Ashish Jagtap Bizkonnect Solutions Pune 1.2 Data Analyst
* Mukesh Borana Cybage Pune 2.8 Java
* Jagruti Pawar Golden Source Mumbai 3.0 JDatabase/SQL
* Divyesh Patel Golden Source Mumbai 3.0 JDatabase/SQL
* Sneha Janokar WebTech Pune 2.2 Test Engineer
* Rucha Shah Capgemini Mumbai 2.4 Java
* Vinay Khair Capgemini Mumbai 2.4 Java
* Samruddi Patil Capgemini Mumbai 2.4 Java
* Bhushan Sharma Innoeye Indore 3.0 Java
* Rohan Dutta Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Nikhil Sasane Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Sagar Borsare Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Amar Nirmal Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Suresh Garud Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Vishal Biradar Entercoms Pune 1.32 Tech Support
* Divya Agrawal Educe Solution Pune NA Testing(QC)
* Gajanan Kulkarni Educe Solution Pune NA Testing(QC)
* Rashi Verma Innoeye Indore NA Testing
* Akash Kirar Innoeye Indore NA Testing
* Nikhil Shrivastava Innoeye Indore NA Testing
* Priyal Bansal Innoeye Indore NA Testing
* Akshaykumar Itankar Aurus Pune 2.4 Linux Admin
* Rahul Magar Aurus Pune 2.4 Linux Admin
* Nishant Nirmale Aurus Pune 2.4 Linux Admin
* Vaibhav Umale Aurus Pune 2.4 Software Testing
* Paresh Shinde Aurus Pune 2.4 Software Testing
* Kiran Lonari Aurus Pune 2.4 Software Testing
* Sujit Kadam Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Mahesh Vyas Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Suraj Kulkarni Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Aniket Yambal Prototech Pune 1.8 SEO Analyst
* Bharat Kamble Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Suraj Adgav Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Yamini Balapure Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Anil Painuly Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Prashant Surve Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Siddesh Chapekar Verixo Technologies Mumbai 1.92 Test Engineer
* Manjusha P. Tanjne Quickfire Softwares Pune 1.44 Web Developer
* Madhuri V. Shinde Quickfire Softwares Pune 1.44 Web Developer
* Shital D. Bankar Quickfire Softwares Pune 1.44 Web Developer
* Parul Parihar Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Yogita Sawant Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Akshaykumar Take Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Vaibhav Kshirsagar Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Nishant Shelke Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Devendra Dhokane Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Mohit Deshmukh Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Ajay Rautela Aurus Pune 2.4 L3 Level
* Prachi Sorate WebTech Pune 2.2 Test Engineer
* Jayesh Shingote Mphasis Mumbai 1.8 Dot Net Developer
* Satyendra Ambegaokar IDMission Pune 1.44 Identity Verification Officer
* Aishwarya Joshi Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Akshay Pardeshi Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Aniket Mandilkar Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Chandrakant Tiwari Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Kanchan Kharabi Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Manasvini Agrawal Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Nilesh Patil Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Reena Jadhav Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Rupesh Satam Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Sampat Patawa Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Vaishnavi Bokil Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Sadia Eqbal Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Sahil Budhwani Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Shruti Yewale Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Animesh Kabra Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Bharat Kamble Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Suraj Adhav Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Prashant Surve Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Sadbhav Painuly Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Yamini Balapure Bitwise Pune 3.0 Trainee Programmer
* Gurudevi Hipparge Aurus Pune 2.4 C++ Developer
* Krushna Khandagale Aurus Pune 2.4 Dot Net Developer
* Suraj Warade Aurus Pune 2.4 Dot Net Developer
* Arbind Kumar Aurus Pune 2.4 Production Support Analyst
* Prashant Tiwari Aurus Pune 2.4 Production Support Analyst
* Sanif Sayyad Aurus Pune 2.4 Production Support Analyst
* Vaibhav Zatale Aurus Pune 2.4 Production Support Analyst
* Ganesh Khandagale Aurus Pune 2.4 Production Support Analyst
* Ruchi Prasad Pivotech Solutions Ahemdabad 1.8 Software Engineer Java
* Pallavi Nerkar Pivotech Solutions Ahemdabad 1.8 Software Engineer Java
* Rahul Patil BMC Softwares Pune 3.0 Softwrae Development-Java
* Karan Shivankar BMC Softwares Pune 3.0 Softwrae Development-Java
* Mrudula Patil BMC Softwares Pune 3.0 Softwrae Development-Java
* Shweta Kadam BMC Softwares Pune 3.0 Softwrae Development-Java
* Suyog Menkar Aurus Pune 2.4 C++ Developer
* Siddhant Hande Aurus Pune 2.4 C++ Developer
* Vishal Chaudhari Pivotech Ahemdabad 1.8 Software Test Engineer

Open Campus Drives by MNCs
  • Profound now in Aundh
  • Daily Campus Drives
  • 1520+ placed
  • 50000+ Interview call
  • Atos
  • Syntel
  • xl-dynamics
  • zensar
  • accenture
  • bitwise
  • hexaware
  • hsbc
  • aurus
  • crest
  • tata
  • amdocs
  • tech-mahindra
  • blue-star
  • infrasoft
  • polaris
  • QSD
  • DSR
  • hitachi
Jumbo Job Fair fresher employment center
Quick Contact
© Profound Edutech Private Limited. All rights reserved Privacy Policy | Legal Dislaimer